Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | UAE Tour
19/02/2024
- 25/02/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 2
20/02/2024
Al Hudayriyat Island > Al Hudayriyat Island
12.1km
+2m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MCNULTY Brandon
00:13:27
2
VINE Jay
00:00:02
3
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:04
4
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:14
5
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:00:16
6
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:17
7
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:00:19
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:19
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:20
10
ROMEO Iván
00:00:21
11
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:22
12
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:25
13
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:00:25
14
POOLE Max
00:00:27
15
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:27
16
YATES Adam
00:00:28
17
EDMONDSON Alexander
00:00:28
18
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:29
19
CARR Simon
00:00:32
20
MILESI Lorenzo
00:00:32
21
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:34
22
VALTER Attila
00:00:35
23
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:36
24
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:00:36
25
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:36
26
STORER Michael
00:00:37
27
RIVERA Brandon
00:00:38
28
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:41
29
VAN BELLE Loe
00:00:42
30
LEMMEN Bart
00:00:42
31
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:43
32
STORK Florian
00:00:44
33
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:00:44
34
BELOKI Markel
00:00:45
35
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:00:47
36
QUINN Sean
00:00:48
37
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:48
38
CONSONNI Simone
00:00:49
39
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:00:49
40
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:49
41
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:50
42
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:00:50
43
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:51
44
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:52
45
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:53
46
VERONA Carlos
00:00:55
47
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:55
48
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:56
49
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:56
50
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:56
51
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:56
52
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:57
53
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:58
54
WELSFORD Sam
00:00:58
55
MOSCA Jacopo
00:00:59
56
TRÆEN Torstein
00:00:59
57
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
00:00:59
58
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:59
59
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:59
60
DE GENDT Thomas
00:01:00
61
KOGUT Oded
00:01:00
62
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
00:01:00
63
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:01:02
64
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:01:03
65
TESFAZION Natnael
00:01:03
66
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:01:03
67
GAMPER Patrick
00:01:04
68
MEZGEC Luka
00:01:08
69
SWIFT Ben
00:01:08
70
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:01:09
71
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:01:09
72
OSBORNE Jason
00:01:10
73
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:01:11
74
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:01:11
75
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
00:01:11
76
GUARNIERI Jacopo
00:01:12
77
HIRT Jan
00:01:12
78
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:01:13
79
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:01:13
80
BENNETT George
00:01:16
81
FRETIN Milan
00:01:16
82
LEONARD Michael
00:01:17
83
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:01:17
84
BAUHAUS Phil
00:01:17
85
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:01:18
86
ZABEL Rick
00:01:19
87
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:01:19
88
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:01:19
89
MEINTJES Louis
00:01:20
90
MAAS Jan
00:01:21
91
VIVIANI Elia
00:01:22
92
UHLIG Henri
00:01:23
93
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:01:23
94
MARIT Arne
00:01:24
95
GROVES Kaden
00:01:24
96
BRUN Nils
00:01:25
97
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:01:25
98
DILLIER Silvan
00:01:25
99
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
00:01:26
100
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:01:26
101
MERLIER Tim
00:01:27
102
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:01:28
103
GAZZOLI Michele
00:01:28
104
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:01:29
105
FAURE Alexy
00:01:30
106
BENNETT Sam
00:01:30
107
PAQUOT Tom
00:01:30
108
STEWART Mark
00:01:31
109
CATALDO Dario
00:01:32
110
WARLOP Jordi
00:01:33
111
NOPPE Christophe
00:01:34
112
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:01:35
113
KOOIJ Olav
00:01:36
114
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:01:38
115
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:01:38
116
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:01:38
117
CAVENDISH Mark
00:01:38
118
CIMOLAI Davide
00:01:39
119
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:01:39
120
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:01:39
121
PONOMAR Andrii
00:01:39
122
COLLEONI Kevin
00:01:41
123
ROOSEN Timo
00:01:41
124
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:01:44
125
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:01:44
126
MØRKØV Michael
00:01:44
127
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:01:45
128
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:01:48
129
MURGANO Marco
00:01:55
130
SCOTT Cameron
00:01:57
131
MONACO Alessandro
00:01:57
132
FINÉ Eddy
00:01:59
133
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:02:04
134
DE KLEIJN Arvid
00:02:08
135
VIVIANI Attilio
00:02:27
136
ZAMBELLI Samuele
00:02:29
137
MARECZKO Jakub
00:02:38
138
DUNBAR Edward
-00:13:27
#
Name
Val
1
MCNULTY Brandon
20
2
VINE Jay
16
3
BJERG Mikkel
12
4
FOSS Tobias S.
9
5
KEPPLINGER Rainer
7
6
VAN WILDER Ilan
5
7
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
4
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
2
10
ROMEO Iván
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:17
2
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:00:19
3
ROMEO Iván
00:00:21
4
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:25
5
POOLE Max
00:00:27
6
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:29
7
MILESI Lorenzo
00:00:32
8
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:34
9
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:36
10
VAN BELLE Loe
00:00:42
11
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:43
12
BELOKI Markel
00:00:45
13
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:00:47
14
QUINN Sean
00:00:48
15
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:00:49
16
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:49
17
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:50
18
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:51
19
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:52
20
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:56
21
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:57
22
KOGUT Oded
00:01:00
23
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:01:02
24
TESFAZION Natnael
00:01:03
25
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:01:09
26
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
00:01:11
27
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:01:13
28
FRETIN Milan
00:01:16
29
LEONARD Michael
00:01:17
30
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:01:17
31
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:01:18
32
UHLIG Henri
00:01:23
33
MARIT Arne
00:01:24
34
BRUN Nils
00:01:25
35
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
00:01:26
36
GAZZOLI Michele
00:01:28
37
FAURE Alexy
00:01:30
38
PAQUOT Tom
00:01:30
39
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:01:35
40
KOOIJ Olav
00:01:36
41
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:01:38
42
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:01:39
43
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:01:39
44
PONOMAR Andrii
00:01:39
45
COLLEONI Kevin
00:01:41
46
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:01:44
47
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:02:04