Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
16/02/2024
- 16/02/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1
16/02/2024
Alcaudete > Alcaudete
4.95km
+193m
SC
SPC
#
Name
Val
1
VAN GILS Maxim
00:08:17
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:10
3
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:11
4
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:14
5
WELLENS Tim
00:00:14
6
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:15
7
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:16
8
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:22
9
SOLER Marc
00:00:23
10
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:24
11
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:00:26
12
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:27
13
CARUSO Damiano
00:00:27
14
GALL Felix
00:00:29
15
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:31
16
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:33
17
HOWSON Damien
00:00:33
18
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:33
19
DE PESTEL Sander
00:00:34
20
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:35
21
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:00:35
22
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:36
23
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:38
24
FRISON Frederik
00:00:38
25
NOVAK Domen
00:00:38
26
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:40
27
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:41
28
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:00:42
29
COVI Alessandro
00:00:43
30
CONCI Nicola
00:00:43
31
DE BONDT Dries
00:00:43
32
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:00:43
33
POELS Wout
00:00:44
34
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:00:44
35
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:00:44
36
GHYS Robbe
00:00:45
37
BERRADE Urko
00:00:45
38
GUERREIRO Ruben
00:00:45
39
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:45
40
HAIG Jack
00:00:46
41
FABBRO Matteo
00:00:48
42
BELMANS Lennert
00:00:49
43
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:50
44
BERHE Welay
00:00:51
45
NICOLAU Joel
00:00:52
46
MARTIN Alex
00:00:52
47
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:00:52
48
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
00:00:52
49
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:00:53
50
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:00:53
51
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:00:54
52
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:54
53
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:00:54
54
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
00:00:55
55
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:00:55
56
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
00:00:56
57
CRAPS Lars
00:00:56
58
DE BUYST Jasper
00:00:56
59
KIELICH Timo
00:00:57
60
BAIS Mattia
00:00:58
61
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:58
62
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:00:58
63
MINTEGUI Iker
00:00:58
64
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:59
65
PIETROBON Andrea
00:00:59
66
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:01:00
67
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:01:00
68
ROESEMS Siebe
00:01:00
69
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:01:00
70
STEIMLE Jannik
00:01:01
71
NAESEN Oliver
00:01:01
72
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:01:01
73
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:01:02
74
KANTER Max
00:01:03
75
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:01:04
76
MARIS Elias
00:01:05
77
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:01:06
78
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:01:06
79
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:01:06
80
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:01:06
81
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:01:07
82
WHELAN James
00:01:08
83
ARCAS Jorge
00:01:08
84
CLYNHENS Toon
00:01:11
85
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:01:13
86
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:01:13
87
LOPEZ Joseba
00:01:14
88
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:01:15
89
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:01:16
90
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:01:17
91
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:01:17
92
MARUKHIN Daniil
00:01:18
93
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:01:18
94
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:01:23
95
MENTEN Milan
00:01:26
96
BOL Jetse
00:01:28
97
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
00:01:29
98
VANHOOF Ward
00:01:32
99
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:01:34
100
SELIG Rüdiger
00:01:43
101
VANDEVELDE Yentl
00:01:48
102
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:01:50
103
TERCERO Fernando
-00:08:17
#
Name
Val
1
VAN GILS Maxim
25
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
20
3
TIBERI Antonio
16
4
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
14
5
WELLENS Tim
12
6
MONIQUET Sylvain
10
7
BUITRAGO Santiago
9
8
BAUDIN Alex
8
9
SOLER Marc
7
10
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
6
11
CASTRILLO Pablo
5
12
MAJKA Rafal
4
13
CARUSO Damiano
3
14
GALL Felix
2
15
VENDRAME Andrea
1