Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | ZLM Tour
07/06/2023
- 11/06/2023
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 3
09/06/2023
Schijndel > Buchten
184.08km
+326m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MARECZKO Jakub
04:05:46
2
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
3
GHYS Robbe
00:00:00
4
MALUCELLI Matteo
00:00:00
5
DE KLEIJN Arvid
00:00:00
6
HESTERS Jules
00:00:00
7
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:00
8
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:00:00
9
RASCH Jesper
00:00:00
10
FIORELLI Filippo
00:00:00
11
LONARDI Giovanni
00:00:00
12
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
13
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
14
BLOEM Joren
00:00:00
15
SALBY Alexander
00:00:00
16
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
00:00:00
17
VERMEULEN Emiel
00:00:00
18
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:00:00
19
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:00:00
20
BOL Cees
00:00:00
21
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
22
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
00:00:00
23
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:00:00
24
HAVIK Yoeri
00:00:00
25
RASENBERG Martijn
00:00:00
26
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:00:00
27
BAUER Jack
00:00:00
28
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
29
VERMELTFOORT Coen
00:00:00
30
EDMONDSON Alexander
00:00:00
31
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
32
DE VRIES Hartthijs
00:00:00
33
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:00:00
34
HANSEN Tobias
00:00:00
35
VIVIANI Attilio
00:00:00
36
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:00:00
37
VANDEVELDE Yentl
00:00:00
38
SERRANO Javier
00:00:00
39
BAIS Mattia
00:00:00
40
BOUVIER Léo
00:00:00
41
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
42
HOHMANN Lars
00:00:00
43
STOCKMAN Abram
00:00:00
44
MAGLI Filippo
00:00:00
45
WELSFORD Sam
00:00:00
46
PLUTO Martin
00:00:00
47
BONILLO Iker
00:00:00
48
BOL Jetse
00:00:00
49
RIVI Samuele
00:00:00
50
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:00
51
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
52
ORTS LLORET Felipe
00:00:00
53
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
00:00:00
54
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
55
VAN EMDEN Jos
00:00:00
56
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:00
57
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:00
58
DORN Vinzent
00:00:00
59
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:00:00
60
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
00:00:00
61
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:00
62
ROOSEN Timo
00:00:00
63
TULNER Rens
00:00:00
64
ROUFFAER Lars
00:00:00
65
OTTEMA Rick
00:00:00
66
DENS Tuur
00:00:00
67
SAJNOK Szymon
00:00:00
68
PRIES Cédric
00:00:00
69
BEVILACQUA Simone
00:00:00
70
ABMA Elmar
00:00:00
71
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
72
LOOHUIS Lars
00:00:00
73
DISSEL Bram
00:00:00
74
MATTHEIS Oliver
00:00:00
75
GADEMAN Sam
00:00:13
76
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:13
77
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:00:13
78
HEIDEMANN Miguel
00:00:13
79
JOHANNINK Jelle
00:00:13
80
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
00:00:13
81
LUCCA Riccardo
00:00:13
82
HOPPEZAK Vincent
00:00:13
83
VERBURG Luke
00:00:13
84
BÜCHLI Matthijs
00:00:13
85
VAN DER TUUK Axel
00:00:13
86
VISSER Guillaume
00:00:13
87
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
00:00:13
88
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:13
89
PIETROBON Andrea
00:00:17
90
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:22
91
TAROZZI Manuele
00:00:22
92
TANFIELD Harry
00:00:37
93
MERTZ Remy
00:00:37
94
BARAC Antonio
00:00:37
95
BAAK Jord
00:00:42
96
MASOTTO Giulio
00:00:46
97
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:00:46
98
HEMING Miká
00:00:48
99
VAN DER MEER Nick
00:00:51
100
BERNARD Thibaut
00:00:58
101
KERCKHAERT Jochem
00:01:00
102
BRONSWIJK Mike
00:00:00
103
VAN EMPEL Etienne
00:01:27
104
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:01:38
105
DE WILDE Gilles
00:00:00
106
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
00:02:06
107
ROESEMS Siebe
00:02:06
108
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
00:02:16
109
KROONEN Max
00:02:16
110
CAVENDISH Mark
00:00:00
111
ZAMBELLI Samuele
00:02:57
112
BIERKENS Tim
00:02:57
113
BOHLI Tom
00:02:57
114
DE LANGE Thijs
00:03:11
115
BROEX Victor
00:03:11
116
DE JONG Timo
00:04:16
117
BUDDING Martijn
00:04:26
118
KONINGS Roan
00:04:54
119
LAUK Karl Patrick
00:04:54
120
EDDY Patrick
00:06:16
121
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:11:25
122
LAAS Martin
00:11:25
123
NABERMAN Tim
00:15:42
124
NATAROV Yuriy
00:15:42
125
MARTINELLI Davide
00:15:42
126
ZUGER Adrian
00:15:42
127
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
00:15:42
128
EISING Tijmen
00:15:42
129
OREEL Lars
00:15:42
130
PUPPIO Antonio
00:19:12
131
MOL Wesley
00:19:12
132
ZIJLAARD Maikel
-04:05:46
133
CONCA Filippo
-04:05:46
134
HOFSTEDE Lennard
-04:05:46
135
PARISINI Nicolo'
-04:05:46
#
Name
Val
1
MARECZKO Jakub
15
2
KOOIJ Olav
12
3
GHYS Robbe
10
4
DE VRIES Hartthijs
10
5
MALUCELLI Matteo
8
6
DE KLEIJN Arvid
6
7
HESTERS Jules
5
8
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
4
9
HEIDEMANN Miguel
4
10
MOSCHETTI Matteo
3
11
BIERKENS Tim
3
12
RASCH Jesper
2
13
FIORELLI Filippo
1
14
JOHANNINK Jelle
1
#
Name
Val
1
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
2
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
3
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
4
RASENBERG Martijn
00:00:00
5
HANSEN Tobias
00:00:00
6
SERRANO Javier
00:00:00
7
HOHMANN Lars
00:00:00
8
BONILLO Iker
00:00:00
9
ROUFFAER Lars
00:00:00
10
ABMA Elmar
00:00:00
11
VERBURG Luke
00:00:13
12
VAN DER TUUK Axel
00:00:13
13
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
00:00:13
14
BERNARD Thibaut
00:00:58
15
BRONSWIJK Mike
00:00:00
16
ROESEMS Siebe
00:02:06
17
KONINGS Roan
00:04:54
18
EDDY Patrick
00:06:16
19
ZUGER Adrian
00:15:42