Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 2 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
18/03/2024
- 24/03/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 2
19/03/2024
Mataró > Vallter 2000
186.5km
+3470m
8º
1 km/h
Distancia
186.5 km
Pendiente positiva
+3470 m
Pendiente negativa
-1324 m
Puntuación de etapa
217
Predicciones
⭐️⭐️⭐️
VLASOV Aleksandr,
POGAČAR Tadej,
POELS Wout,
⭐️⭐️
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian,
KUSS Sepp,
RUBIO Einer Augusto,
⭐️
ALMEIDA João,
MAS NICOLAU Enric,
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley,
YATES Simon Philip,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
04:52:37
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:01:23
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:01:24
4
ALMEIDA João
00:01:38
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:01:43
6
HARPER Chris
00:01:44
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:01:47
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:01:49
9
POELS Wout
00:02:03
10
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:02:03
11
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:02:03
12
KUSS Sepp
00:02:03
13
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:02:10
14
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:02:19
15
SOLER Marc
00:02:19
16
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:02:24
17
HIRT Jan
00:02:25
18
QUINTANA Nairo
00:02:27
19
YATES Simon Philip
00:02:27
20
DE PLUS Laurens
00:02:27
21
TIBERI Antonio
00:02:30
22
KULSET Johannes
00:02:43
23
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:02:45
24
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:02:45
25
QUINN Sean
00:02:49
26
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:02:52
27
BENNETT George
00:02:52
28
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:02:58
29
CARUSO Damiano
00:02:58
30
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:03:00
31
VERONA Carlos
00:03:00
32
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:03:00
33
ROCHAS Rémy
00:03:00
34
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:03:10
35
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:03:16
36
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:03:19
37
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:03:19
38
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:03:19
39
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:03:19
40
KONRAD Patrick
00:03:21
41
BERTHET Clément
00:03:21
42
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:03:25
43
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:03:25
44
LANGELLOTTI Victor
00:03:30
45
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:03:30
46
RIES Michel
00:03:30
47
THOMAS Geraint
00:03:30
48
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:03:30
49
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:03:30
50
MARTIN Guillaume
00:03:38
51
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:03:55
52
RAFFERTY Darren
00:03:58
53
RIVERA Brandon
00:04:09
54
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:04:21
55
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:04:39
56
CARTHY Hugh John
00:04:56
57
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:05:03
58
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:05:16
59
WOODS Michael
00:05:16
60
VALTER Attila
00:05:30
61
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:05:33
62
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:05:33
63
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:05:33
64
PALZER Anton
00:05:38
65
OOMEN Sam
00:05:38
66
BERWICK Sebastian
00:05:38
67
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:06:01
68
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:06:01
69
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:06:01
70
NICOLAU Joel
00:06:12
71
HAIG Jack
00:06:40
72
DE LA PARTE Victor
00:06:46
73
THOMPSON Reuben
00:06:53
74
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:07:04
75
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
00:07:57
76
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:07:57
77
LECERF William Junior
00:07:57
78
WANDAHL Frederik
00:07:57
79
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:07:57
80
MEINTJES Louis
00:08:18
81
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:08:18
82
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:09:28
83
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:09:35
84
GESINK Robert
00:09:45
85
HERMANS Ben
00:09:45
86
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:09:58
87
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:09:58
88
COMBAUD Romain
00:09:58
89
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:10:05
90
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:10:05
91
KNOX James
00:10:11
92
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:10:11
93
TEUNS Dylan
00:10:13
94
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:10:13
95
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:10:13
96
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
00:10:21
97
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:10:21
98
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:10:36
99
PALENI Enzo
00:10:37
100
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:11:27
101
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:12:03
102
ANDERSEN Idar
00:12:03
103
MAAS Jan
00:12:03
104
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:12:03
105
TUSVELD Martijn
00:12:03
106
BUSATTO Francesco
00:12:03
107
FRIGO Marco
00:12:03
108
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:12:03
109
BAUDIN Alex
00:12:03
110
APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
00:12:03
111
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:12:03
112
TRÆEN Torstein
00:12:03
113
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:12:03
114
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:12:03
115
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:12:03
116
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:12:03
117
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:12:03
118
VERRE Alessandro
00:12:03
119
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:12:03
120
HERRADA Jesus
00:12:03
121
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:12:03
122
WOOD Harrison
00:12:03
123
GODON Dorian
00:12:07
124
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:12:08
125
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:12:12
126
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:12:13
127
BARTHE Cyril
00:12:50
128
PETILLI Simone
00:12:50
129
AULAR Orluis
00:13:35
130
MOSCA Jacopo
00:13:54
131
BAYER Tobias
00:14:20
132
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:14:20
133
LAURANCE Axel
00:14:20
134
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:14:20
135
ARCAS Jorge
00:14:20
136
DAVY Clément
00:14:20
137
AMADOR Andrey
00:14:20
138
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:15:19
139
BERRADE Urko
00:15:19
140
LIEPINS Emils
00:16:41
141
SCHELLING Ide
00:16:41
142
VAN BELLE Loe
00:16:41
143
VAN GILS Maxim
00:16:41
144
NABERMAN Tim
00:16:41
145
UHLIG Henri
00:16:41
146
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:16:41
147
HOLTER Ådne
00:16:41
148
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:16:41
149
HUBY Antoine
00:17:17
150
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:17:42
151
DE GENDT Thomas
00:18:50
152
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:18:50
153
MARIT Arne
00:18:50
154
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:19:01
155
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
00:19:47
156
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:19:48
157
HAYTER Ethan
00:19:48
158
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:20:03
159
BARRÉ Louis
00:20:03
160
COLLEONI Kevin
00:20:20
161
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
00:20:54
162
GAZE Samuel
00:21:40
163
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:21:40
164
COQUARD Bryan
00:23:33
165
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:23:40
166
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
00:23:40
167
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:23:49
168
NOVAK Domen
00:23:49
169
ISASA Xabier
00:23:49
170
BITTNER Pavel
00:36:58
171
BOVEN Lars
-04:52:37
172
VINE Jay
-04:52:37
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
09:03:57
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:01:35
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:01:38
4
ALMEIDA João
00:01:56
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:02:01
6
HARPER Chris
00:02:02
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:02:02
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:02:07
9
KUSS Sepp
00:02:21
10
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:02:21
11
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:02:21
12
POELS Wout
00:02:21
13
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:02:28
14
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:02:37
15
SOLER Marc
00:02:37
16
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:02:42
17
DE PLUS Laurens
00:02:44
18
QUINTANA Nairo
00:02:45
19
TIBERI Antonio
00:02:48
20
KULSET Johannes
00:03:01
21
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:03:03
22
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:03:03
23
QUINN Sean
00:03:07
24
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:03:10
25
BENNETT George
00:03:10
26
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:03:16
27
CARUSO Damiano
00:03:16
28
ROCHAS Rémy
00:03:18
29
VERONA Carlos
00:03:18
30
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:03:18
31
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:03:18
32
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:03:28
33
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:03:33
34
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:03:34
35
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:03:37
36
BERTHET Clément
00:03:39
37
KONRAD Patrick
00:03:39
38
HIRT Jan
00:03:42
39
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:03:43
40
YATES Simon Philip
00:03:44
41
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:03:48
42
THOMAS Geraint
00:03:48
43
MARTIN Guillaume
00:03:56
44
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:04:13
45
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:04:36
46
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:04:39
47
LANGELLOTTI Victor
00:04:47
48
RAFFERTY Darren
00:05:15
49
WOODS Michael
00:05:34
50
VALTER Attila
00:05:48
51
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:05:56
52
CARTHY Hugh John
00:06:13
53
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:06:19
54
NICOLAU Joel
00:06:30
55
PALZER Anton
00:06:55
56
OOMEN Sam
00:06:55
57
HAIG Jack
00:06:58
58
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:07:03
59
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:07:18
60
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:07:22
61
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:07:31
62
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:07:31
63
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:07:32
64
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:07:48
65
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:07:59
66
LECERF William Junior
00:08:15
67
RIVERA Brandon
00:08:27
68
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
00:09:14
69
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:10:16
70
MEINTJES Louis
00:10:16
71
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:10:23
72
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:10:27
73
KNOX James
00:10:29
74
TEUNS Dylan
00:10:31
75
WANDAHL Frederik
00:10:31
76
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:10:31
77
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:10:54
78
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:12:15
79
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
00:12:19
80
TRÆEN Torstein
00:12:21
81
BUSATTO Francesco
00:12:21
82
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:12:21
83
GODON Dorian
00:12:25
84
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:12:31
85
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:12:36
86
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:13:10
87
BERWICK Sebastian
00:13:15
88
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:13:20
89
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:13:20
90
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:13:44
91
AULAR Orluis
00:13:53
92
TUSVELD Martijn
00:14:01
93
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:14:26
94
LAURANCE Axel
00:14:38
95
PALENI Enzo
00:14:55
96
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:15:12
97
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:15:37
98
UHLIG Henri
00:16:59
99
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:17:05
100
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:17:10
101
RIES Michel
00:17:21
102
HUBY Antoine
00:17:35
103
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:17:42
104
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:17:51
105
DE LA PARTE Victor
00:17:53
106
SCHELLING Ide
00:17:58
107
THOMPSON Reuben
00:18:00
108
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:18:48
109
MAAS Jan
00:19:40
110
FRIGO Marco
00:19:40
111
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:19:40
112
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:19:40
113
VERRE Alessandro
00:19:40
114
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:19:40
115
BARRÉ Louis
00:20:21
116
BARTHE Cyril
00:20:27
117
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:20:42
118
GESINK Robert
00:20:52
119
COMBAUD Romain
00:21:05
120
MOSCA Jacopo
00:21:31
121
BAYER Tobias
00:21:57
122
BERRADE Urko
00:22:02
123
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:22:34
124
BAUDIN Alex
00:23:09
125
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:23:10
126
APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
00:23:10
127
HERRADA Jesus
00:23:10
128
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:23:15
129
ANDERSEN Idar
00:23:17
130
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:23:17
131
WOOD Harrison
00:23:49
132
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:23:51
133
PETILLI Simone
00:23:53
134
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:24:56
135
ARCAS Jorge
00:25:06
136
DAVY Clément
00:25:27
137
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:25:34
138
HERMANS Ben
00:25:39
139
GAZE Samuel
00:26:41
140
COLLEONI Kevin
00:27:02
141
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:27:46
142
VAN BELLE Loe
00:27:48
143
HOLTER Ådne
00:27:54
144
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:27:55
145
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:27:57
146
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:28:06
147
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:28:07
148
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:28:56
149
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:30:04
150
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:30:14
151
COQUARD Bryan
00:31:10
152
NABERMAN Tim
00:32:00
153
LIEPINS Emils
00:32:35
154
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:32:35
155
VAN GILS Maxim
00:32:49
156
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:33:39
157
HAYTER Ethan
00:33:39
158
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:33:54
159
MARIT Arne
00:34:44
160
DE GENDT Thomas
00:34:44
161
ISASA Xabier
00:34:50
162
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
00:34:51
163
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:34:55
164
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
00:35:28
165
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
00:36:48
166
AMADOR Andrey
00:38:18
167
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:39:07
168
NOVAK Domen
00:39:08
169
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:39:34
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
29
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
20
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
16
4
ALMEIDA João
14
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
12
6
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
10
7
HARPER Chris
10
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
8
9
JANSSENS Jimmy
8
10
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
6
11
SOLER Marc
5
12
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
5
13
ISASA Xabier
4
14
PETILLI Simone
3
15
KUSS Sepp
2
16
COLLEONI Kevin
2
17
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
1
18
SCHELLING Ide
1
19
HOLTER Ådne
1
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
18
2
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
10
3
JANSSENS Jimmy
7
4
ISASA Xabier
6
5
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
6
LANDA MEANA Mikel
6
7
PETILLI Simone
4
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
9
WILLIAMS Stephen
4
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
3
11
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
3
12
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
1
13
COLLEONI Kevin
1
14
HOLTER Ådne
1
15
DE PLUS Laurens
1
16
BAUDIN Alex
1
#
Name
Val
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
09:05:58
2
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:00:27
3
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:47
4
KULSET Johannes
00:01:00
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:01:02
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:01:36
7
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:02:12
8
RAFFERTY Darren
00:03:14
9
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:05:02
10
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:05:58
11
LECERF William Junior
00:06:14
12
WANDAHL Frederik
00:08:30
13
BUSATTO Francesco
00:10:20
14
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:10:35
15
LAURANCE Axel
00:12:37
16
PALENI Enzo
00:12:54
17
UHLIG Henri
00:14:58
18
HUBY Antoine
00:15:34
19
THOMPSON Reuben
00:15:59
20
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:17:39
21
VERRE Alessandro
00:17:39
22
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:20:33
23
BAUDIN Alex
00:21:08
24
VAN BELLE Loe
00:25:47
25
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:25:54
26
ISASA Xabier
00:32:49
27
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
00:32:50
28
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:32:54
#
Name
Val
1
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27:16:42
2
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:02:22
3
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
00:02:49
4
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
00:03:34
5
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:03:47
6
BORA - HANSGROHE
00:04:48
7
LIDL - TREK
00:05:09
8
BURGOS - BH
00:05:35
9
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
00:05:43
10
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
00:05:47
11
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
00:06:01
12
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
00:06:07
13
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
00:06:46
14
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
00:07:19
15
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
00:07:36
16
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
00:08:32
17
GROUPAMA - FDJ
00:11:39
18
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
00:12:04
19
UNO-X MOBILITY
00:15:13
20
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
00:18:06
21
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
00:25:41
22
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
00:34:03
23
COFIDIS
00:35:31
24
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
00:39:47
25
LOTTO DSTNY
00:54:11