Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Tappa 10 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 10
24/08/2021
Roquetas del Mar > Rincón de la Victoria
189.29km
+2348m
Distanza
189.29 km
Pendenza positiva
+2348 m
Pendenza negativa
-2381 m
Punteggio tappa
75
Predizioni
⭐️⭐️⭐️
VALVERDE Alejandro,
ROGLIČ Primož,
SCHACHMANN Maximilian,
⭐️⭐️
MATTHEWS Michael,
ARANBURU DEBA Alex,
PHILIPSEN Jasper,
⭐️
NIELSEN Magnus Cort,
DEMARE Arnaud,
VLASOV Aleksandr,
MARTIN Guillaume,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
STORER Michael
04:09:21
2
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:22
3
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:00:22
4
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:00:22
5
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:22
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:00:51
7
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:51
8
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:00:51
9
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:00:51
10
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:00:51
11
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:51
12
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:51
13
TRENTIN Matteo
00:01:32
14
DE TIER Floris
00:01:32
15
LE GAC Olivier
00:02:20
16
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:03:00
17
HOWSON Damien
00:03:02
18
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:03:02
19
HERRADA Jesus
00:03:02
20
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:03:16
21
TUSVELD Martijn
00:04:20
22
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:04:54
23
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:05:17
24
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:05:17
25
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:05:17
26
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:05:17
27
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
00:07:25
28
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:08:36
29
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:08:36
30
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:08:36
31
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:11:00
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:11:49
33
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:11:49
34
KUSS Sepp
00:11:49
35
HAIG Jack
00:11:49
36
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:11:49
37
ROGLIČ Primož
00:11:49
38
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:11:49
39
MAJKA Rafal
00:12:26
40
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:12:26
41
MÄDER Gino
00:12:26
42
YATES Adam
00:12:26
43
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:12:26
44
POELS Wout
00:12:26
45
ARU Fabio
00:12:26
46
MEINTJES Louis
00:12:26
47
CICCONE Giulio
00:13:03
48
ROCHAS Rémy
00:13:03
49
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
00:13:03
50
ZEITS Andrey
00:13:03
51
POLANC Jan
00:13:03
52
OOMEN Sam
00:13:03
53
PETILLI Simone
00:13:03
54
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:13:03
55
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:13:03
56
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:13:03
57
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:13:03
58
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:13:03
59
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
00:13:24
60
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:14:22
61
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:14:22
62
VERONA Carlos
00:14:22
63
BOL Jetse
00:15:58
64
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:15:58
65
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:15:58
66
HAMILTON Lucas
00:17:40
67
CARUSO Damiano
00:19:04
68
MOLARD Rudy
00:19:04
69
HIRT Jan
00:19:04
70
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:19:04
71
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:19:04
72
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:19:04
73
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:19:04
74
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:19:08
75
GAMPER Patrick
00:19:47
76
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:19:47
77
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:19:47
78
BOUWMAN Koen
00:19:47
79
HERRADA Jose
00:19:47
80
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:20:59
81
PALZER Anton
00:20:59
82
CHEREL Mikael
00:20:59
83
ROJAS José
00:20:59
84
GIBBONS Ryan
00:20:59
85
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:20:59
86
TOUZE Damien
00:20:59
87
CARAPAZ Richard
00:20:59
88
DEMARE Arnaud
00:21:41
89
PICCOLI James
00:21:41
90
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:21:41
91
BROWN Connor
00:21:41
92
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:21:41
93
KIRSCH Alex
00:21:41
94
FINÉ Eddy
00:21:41
95
HAMILTON Christopher
00:21:41
96
BARDET Romain
00:21:41
97
SUNDERLAND Dylan
00:21:41
98
ERVITI Imanol
00:21:41
99
ARMEE Sander
00:21:41
100
HAGA Chad
00:21:41
101
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:21:41
102
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:21:41
103
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:21:41
104
TRATNIK Jan
00:21:41
105
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:21:41
106
STANNARD Robert
00:21:41
107
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:21:41
108
NATAROV Yuriy
00:21:41
109
ROUX Anthony
00:21:41
110
VENTURINI Clement
00:21:41
111
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:21:41
112
NIBALI Antonio
00:21:41
113
GESINK Robert
00:21:41
114
MATTHEWS Michael
00:21:41
115
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
00:21:41
116
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:21:41
117
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:21:41
118
CRAS Steff
00:21:41
119
KNOX James
00:21:41
120
DENZ Nico
00:21:41
121
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:21:41
122
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
00:21:41
123
KREDER Wesley
00:21:41
124
VAN MELSEN Kevin
00:21:41
125
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:21:41
126
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
00:21:41
127
SCULLY Tom
00:21:41
128
PADUN Mark
00:21:41
129
SIMMONS Quinn
00:21:41
130
REIJNEN Kiel
00:21:41
131
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:21:41
132
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:22:59
133
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:22:59
134
HOFSTEDE Lennard
00:22:59
135
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:22:59
136
MEEUS Jordi
00:22:59
137
MEZGEC Luka
00:22:59
138
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:22:59
139
CARR Simon
00:24:45
140
MINALI Riccardo
00:25:24
141
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
00:25:29
142
CLAEYS Dimitri
00:25:29
143
NIV Guy
00:25:29
144
ČERNÝ Josef
00:25:31
145
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:25:31
146
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:25:31
147
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:25:31
148
SENECHAL Florian
00:25:31
149
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:25:31
150
DEWULF Stan
00:25:31
151
THWAITES Scott
00:25:31
152
EINHORN Itamar
00:25:31
153
VAN GILS Maxim
00:25:31
154
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:25:31
155
HOLMES Matthew
00:25:31
156
BAYER Tobias
00:25:31
157
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:25:31
158
DAINESE Alberto
00:25:31
159
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:25:31
160
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:25:31
161
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:25:31
162
KRIEGER Alexander
00:25:31
163
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:25:31
164
VINE Jay
00:25:31
165
MODOLO Sacha
00:25:31
166
GENIETS Kévin
00:25:31
167
BERWICK Sebastian
00:25:31
168
VANMARCKE Sep
00:25:31
169
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:25:31
170
LAAS Martin
00:25:31
171
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:25:31
#
Name
Val
1
EIKING Odd Christian
38:37:46
2
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:58
3
ROGLIČ Primož
00:02:17
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:02:45
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:03:38
6
HAIG Jack
00:03:59
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:04:46
8
KUSS Sepp
00:04:57
9
YATES Adam
00:05:01
10
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:05:42
11
CICCONE Giulio
00:06:10
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:06:12
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:06:49
14
MÄDER Gino
00:06:54
15
MEINTJES Louis
00:06:59
16
ARU Fabio
00:07:30
17
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:09:23
18
POLANC Jan
00:11:11
19
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:14:55
20
CARUSO Damiano
00:15:07
21
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:16:17
22
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:17:56
23
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:21:39
24
ROCHAS Rémy
00:21:40
25
CARAPAZ Richard
00:22:24
26
TUSVELD Martijn
00:23:32
27
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:23:56
28
MAJKA Rafal
00:24:08
29
VERONA Carlos
00:25:04
30
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:30:37
31
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:30:39
32
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:32:04
33
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:33:37
34
STORER Michael
00:34:17
35
OOMEN Sam
00:36:23
36
POELS Wout
00:36:31
37
CRAS Steff
00:36:40
38
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:36:49
39
PETILLI Simone
00:39:50
40
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:40:27
41
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:41:45
42
PADUN Mark
00:41:55
43
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
00:42:04
44
HERRADA Jesus
00:42:11
45
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:42:16
46
MOLARD Rudy
00:42:18
47
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
00:42:35
48
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:42:40
49
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:43:15
50
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:45:39
51
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:46:15
52
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:46:36
53
BARDET Romain
00:47:25
54
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:48:57
55
ZEITS Andrey
00:49:05
56
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:50:39
57
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:51:13
58
PICCOLI James
00:52:40
59
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:53:35
60
DE TIER Floris
00:54:07
61
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:55:04
62
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:56:43
63
LE GAC Olivier
00:57:40
64
CRADDOCK G Lawson
01:00:18
65
CHEREL Mikael
01:00:18
66
GIBBONS Ryan
01:00:37
67
BOL Jetse
01:01:26
68
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
01:02:33
69
KRON Andreas Lorentz
01:04:24
70
BENEDETTI Cesare
01:04:36
71
OLIVEIRA Rui
01:04:37
72
KNOX James
01:04:44
73
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
01:05:00
74
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
01:05:20
75
HAMILTON Lucas
01:05:29
76
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
01:05:42
77
ZWIEHOFF Ben
01:06:39
78
BOU COMPANY Joan
01:06:49
79
KEUKELEIRE Jens
01:08:07
80
CAICEDO Jonathan
01:08:11
81
DEWULF Stan
01:08:13
82
OLIVEIRA Nelson
01:08:48
83
ROJAS José
01:09:23
84
GESINK Robert
01:10:28
85
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
01:10:58
86
BAYER Tobias
01:13:29
87
VAN GILS Maxim
01:13:43
88
HIRT Jan
01:14:21
89
PRODHOMME Nicolas
01:14:44
90
ERVITI Imanol
01:14:55
91
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
01:15:17
92
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
01:15:22
93
HOWSON Damien
01:15:50
94
HERRADA Jose
01:17:36
95
TOUZE Damien
01:18:17
96
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:18:37
97
TAARAMÄE Rein
01:18:56
98
ARENSMAN Thymen
01:19:04
99
ROUX Anthony
01:19:14
100
NATAROV Yuriy
01:19:53
101
TRENTIN Matteo
01:21:06
102
NIV Guy
01:21:37
103
BOUWMAN Koen
01:21:39
104
ARMEE Sander
01:22:41
105
MATTHEWS Michael
01:22:42
106
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:23:02
107
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
01:23:09
108
VANHOUCKE Harm
01:23:44
109
CARR Simon
01:24:02
110
NIBALI Antonio
01:24:46
111
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:25:29
112
VINE Jay
01:25:51
113
FINÉ Eddy
01:26:19
114
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
01:26:29
115
VENTURINI Clement
01:26:32
116
KREDER Wesley
01:26:51
117
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
01:26:58
118
STANNARD Robert
01:28:06
119
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
01:28:06
120
HAMILTON Christopher
01:28:25
121
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
01:29:17
122
VERMEERSCH Florian
01:30:01
123
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
01:30:05
124
PIDCOCK Thomas
01:30:37
125
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
01:30:55
126
GAMPER Patrick
01:30:56
127
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
01:31:49
128
DEMARE Arnaud
01:32:00
129
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
01:32:53
130
PHILIPSEN Jasper
01:33:09
131
PLANCKAERT Edward
01:33:17
132
MEZGEC Luka
01:33:33
133
PUCCIO Salvatore
01:33:35
134
PALZER Anton
01:34:07
135
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
01:34:19
136
KRIEGER Alexander
01:34:58
137
BROWN Connor
01:35:18
138
SUNDERLAND Dylan
01:35:39
139
SINKELDAM Ramon
01:35:39
140
ARASHIRO Yukiya
01:35:57
141
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
01:36:21
142
TRATNIK Jan
01:36:24
143
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
01:36:31
144
HOLMES Matthew
01:37:57
145
SENECHAL Florian
01:38:29
146
GENIETS Kévin
01:38:34
147
HOFSTEDE Lennard
01:38:44
148
CLAEYS Dimitri
01:39:30
149
HAGA Chad
01:39:30
150
VANMARCKE Sep
01:39:48
151
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
01:40:11
152
DENZ Nico
01:40:39
153
ALLEGAERT Piet
01:41:06
154
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
01:41:51
155
BERWICK Sebastian
01:42:37
156
THWAITES Scott
01:43:25
157
MODOLO Sacha
01:43:46
158
KIRSCH Alex
01:44:37
159
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
01:45:55
160
SCULLY Tom
01:46:10
161
SIMMONS Quinn
01:46:31
162
DAINESE Alberto
01:46:38
163
VAN MELSEN Kevin
01:46:56
164
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
01:47:02
165
MINALI Riccardo
01:48:31
166
MEEUS Jordi
01:51:30
167
LAAS Martin
01:54:10
168
REIJNEN Kiel
01:54:10
169
JAKOBSEN Fabio
01:54:19
170
EINHORN Itamar
01:57:50
171
ČERNÝ Josef
01:58:54
#
Name
Val
1
CARUSO Damiano
28
2
BARDET Romain
22
3
STORER Michael
17
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
16
5
HAIG Jack
15
6
ROGLIČ Primož
12
7
ELISSONDE Kenny
11
8
TAARAMÄE Rein
10
9
KUSS Sepp
9
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
11
POLANC Jan
6
12
VERONA Carlos
6
13
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
6
14
POELS Wout
5
15
BAYER Tobias
5
16
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
5
17
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
18
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
19
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
3
20
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
3
21
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
2
22
TUSVELD Martijn
2
23
CRADDOCK G Lawson
2
24
VINE Jay
2
25
VANMARCKE Sep
2
26
MAJKA Rafal
1
27
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
1
28
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
29
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
30
OLIVEIRA Rui
1
31
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
-2
32
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
61
#
Name
Val
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
180
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
164
3
DEMARE Arnaud
74
4
DAINESE Alberto
73
5
ROGLIČ Primož
71
6
MATTHEWS Michael
70
7
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
67
8
CALMEJANE Lilian
59
9
TRENTIN Matteo
54
10
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
52
11
STORER Michael
50
12
ALLEGAERT Piet
45
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
44
14
BAGIOLI Andrea
44
15
MEEUS Jordi
42
16
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
39
17
POLANC Jan
35
18
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
34
19
TAARAMÄE Rein
33
20
MINALI Riccardo
32
21
CARUSO Damiano
30
22
BOL Jetse
30
23
BOU COMPANY Joan
30
24
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
30
25
SIVAKOV Pavel
30
26
VAN BAARLE Dylan
29
27
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
26
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
26
29
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
30
VANSEVENANT Mauri
25
31
BARDET Romain
25
32
HAIG Jack
24
33
YATES Adam
23
34
KUSS Sepp
22
35
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
22
36
ELISSONDE Kenny
22
37
LAAS Martin
22
38
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
20
39
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
20
40
CRAS Steff
20
41
CICCONE Giulio
19
42
OLIVEIRA Rui
19
43
CRADDOCK G Lawson
18
44
EIKING Odd Christian
17
45
VERONA Carlos
17
46
LE GAC Olivier
17
47
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
17
48
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
17
49
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
17
50
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
17
51
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
16
52
EINHORN Itamar
16
53
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
15
54
GIBBONS Ryan
15
55
BAYER Tobias
15
56
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
57
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
15
58
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
15
59
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
15
60
TRATNIK Jan
15
61
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
13
62
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
13
63
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
13
64
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
13
65
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
13
66
SCULLY Tom
13
67
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
11
68
ČERNÝ Josef
11
69
DEWULF Stan
10
70
PIDCOCK Thomas
10
71
MÄDER Gino
9
72
KRON Andreas Lorentz
8
73
TOUZE Damien
8
74
VERMEERSCH Florian
8
75
LANDA MEANA Mikel
7
76
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
7
77
MARTIN Guillaume
5
78
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
5
79
VINE Jay
5
80
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4
81
TUSVELD Martijn
4
82
VENTURINI Clement
4
83
MEINTJES Louis
3
84
ARU Fabio
3
85
PETILLI Simone
3
86
DE TIER Floris
3
87
STANNARD Robert
3
88
HAGA Chad
3
89
VANMARCKE Sep
3
90
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
2
91
HERRADA Jesus
2
92
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
-4
93
SENECHAL Florian
-37
#
Name
Val
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
38:42:32
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:01:26
3
MÄDER Gino
00:02:08
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:04:37
5
ROCHAS Rémy
00:16:54
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:19:10
7
STORER Michael
00:29:31
8
CRAS Steff
00:31:54
9
PADUN Mark
00:37:09
10
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:38:29
11
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:40:53
12
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:41:50
13
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:45:53
14
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:48:49
15
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:51:57
16
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:57:47
17
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:59:38
18
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:59:51
19
HAMILTON Lucas
01:00:43
20
BOU COMPANY Joan
01:02:03
21
DEWULF Stan
01:03:27
22
BAYER Tobias
01:08:43
23
VAN GILS Maxim
01:08:57
24
PRODHOMME Nicolas
01:09:58
25
TOUZE Damien
01:13:31
26
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:13:51
27
ARENSMAN Thymen
01:14:18
28
NATAROV Yuriy
01:15:07
29
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:18:16
30
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
01:18:23
31
VANHOUCKE Harm
01:18:58
32
CARR Simon
01:19:16
33
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:20:43
34
FINÉ Eddy
01:21:33
35
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
01:21:43
36
STANNARD Robert
01:23:20
37
VERMEERSCH Florian
01:25:15
38
PIDCOCK Thomas
01:25:51
39
GAMPER Patrick
01:26:10
40
PHILIPSEN Jasper
01:28:23
41
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
01:29:33
42
BROWN Connor
01:30:32
43
SUNDERLAND Dylan
01:30:53
44
GENIETS Kévin
01:33:48
45
BERWICK Sebastian
01:37:51
46
SIMMONS Quinn
01:41:45
47
DAINESE Alberto
01:41:52
48
MEEUS Jordi
01:46:44
49
JAKOBSEN Fabio
01:49:33
50
EINHORN Itamar
01:53:04
#
Name
Val
1
INEOS GRENADIERS
15:49:03
2
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:11:31
3
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:15:47
4
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
00:16:00
5
JUMBO-VISMA
00:21:59
6
TREK - SEGAFREDO
00:28:50
7
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
00:40:22
8
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
00:43:15
9
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
00:47:49
10
TEAM DSM
00:50:02
11
COFIDIS
00:51:49
12
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
01:21:10
13
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
01:32:46
14
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
01:38:26
15
BORA - HANSGROHE
01:47:38
16
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
02:00:18
17
BURGOS-BH
02:04:08
18
LOTTO SOUDAL
02:08:51
19
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
02:09:57
20
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
02:44:32
21
GROUPAMA - FDJ
02:50:11
22
ALPECIN-FENIX
03:12:48
23
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
03:31:16