Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Tappa 1 | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
15/02/2023
- 19/02/2023
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
15/02/2023
Puente de Génave > Santiago de la Espada
178.51km
+3947m
4º
2 km/h
Distanza
178.51 km
Pendenza positiva
+3947 m
Pendenza negativa
-3200 m
Punteggio tappa
195
Predizioni
⭐️⭐️⭐️
POGAČAR Tadej,
MAS NICOLAU Enric,
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao,
⭐️⭐️
BUITRAGO Santiago,
LANDA MEANA Mikel,
RODRIGUEZ Carlos,
⭐️
COVI Alessandro,
SIVAKOV Pavel,
MAJKA Rafal,
CARUSO Damiano,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
05:04:19
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:38
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:38
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:38
5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:01:38
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:01:39
7
CARUSO Damiano
00:01:39
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:01:39
9
HAIG Jack
00:01:39
10
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:01:41
11
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:01:52
12
WELLENS Tim
00:01:52
13
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:01:52
14
BENNETT George
00:01:52
15
MAJKA Rafal
00:01:55
16
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:02:41
17
SOBRERO Matteo
00:02:41
18
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:02:41
19
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:02:41
20
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:02:41
21
ROTA Lorenzo
00:02:41
22
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:02:41
23
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:02:41
24
HUYS Laurens
00:02:41
25
ZANA Filippo
00:02:41
26
TEUNS Dylan
00:02:41
27
GUERREIRO Ruben
00:02:41
28
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:02:41
29
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:02:41
30
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:02:48
31
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:02:49
32
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:02:49
33
BRAET Vito
00:04:43
34
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:04:43
35
LATOUR Pierre
00:04:43
36
FETTER Erik
00:04:43
37
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
00:04:43
38
OURSELIN Paul
00:04:50
39
CABOT Jeremy
00:04:54
40
HOULE Hugo
00:04:58
41
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:06:08
42
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:06:08
43
TERCERO Fernando
00:06:08
44
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:06:08
45
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:06:25
46
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:07:11
47
NICOLAU Joel
00:08:13
48
FRISON Frederik
00:08:14
49
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:08:45
50
GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
00:11:00
51
LAURANCE Axel
00:11:18
52
COLLEONI Kevin
00:11:18
53
COLMAN Alex
00:11:49
54
VAN MOER Brent
00:11:49
55
OLDANI Stefano
00:11:49
56
PORTER Rudy
00:11:49
57
REX Laurenz
00:11:49
58
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:11:49
59
BAIS Davide
00:11:49
60
COVI Alessandro
00:11:49
61
SWIFT Connor
00:11:49
62
SMITH Dion
00:11:49
63
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:11:49
64
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:11:49
65
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:11:49
66
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:11:49
67
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:12:41
68
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:12:41
69
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:12:41
70
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:12:41
71
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:12:41
72
PASQUALON Andrea
00:12:41
73
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:12:41
74
CARRETERO Hector
00:12:41
75
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:12:41
76
SCARONI Cristian
00:12:41
77
NIBALI Antonio
00:12:41
78
FELLINE Fabio
00:12:41
79
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:12:41
80
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:12:41
81
STRONG Corbin
00:12:41
82
AULAR Orluis
00:12:41
83
MOHORIC Matej
00:12:41
84
VANMARCKE Sep
00:12:41
85
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:12:41
86
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:12:41
87
RACCANI Simone
00:12:41
88
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
00:12:41
89
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:12:41
90
MARTIN Alex
00:12:58
91
SLOCK Liam
00:15:15
92
VANHOOF Ward
00:15:15
93
ALLENO Clément
00:19:06
94
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:19:06
95
BAX Sjoerd
00:19:15
96
KRIEGER Alexander
00:19:15
97
DE BONDT Dries
00:19:15
98
VAN ASBROECK Tom
00:20:03
99
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:20:03
100
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:20:19
101
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:20:19
102
ISASA Xabier
00:20:19
103
DE GENDT Aime
00:21:15
104
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:21:15
105
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:21:15
106
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:21:52
107
MENTEN Milan
00:23:56
108
DE WILDE Gilles
00:23:56
109
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:23:56
110
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:23:56
111
BARTHE Cyril
00:23:56
112
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:23:56
113
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:23:56
114
GAZE Samuel
00:23:56
115
NOVAK Domen
00:23:59
116
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:23:59
117
CLARKE Simon
-05:04:19
118
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
-05:04:19
119
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
-05:04:19
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
05:04:19
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:38
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:38
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:38
5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:01:38
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:01:39
7
CARUSO Damiano
00:01:39
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:01:39
9
HAIG Jack
00:01:39
10
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:01:41
11
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:01:52
12
WELLENS Tim
00:01:52
13
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:01:52
14
BENNETT George
00:01:52
15
MAJKA Rafal
00:01:55
16
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:02:41
17
SOBRERO Matteo
00:02:41
18
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:02:41
19
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:02:41
20
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:02:41
21
ROTA Lorenzo
00:02:41
22
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:02:41
23
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:02:41
24
HUYS Laurens
00:02:41
25
ZANA Filippo
00:02:41
26
TEUNS Dylan
00:02:41
27
GUERREIRO Ruben
00:02:41
28
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:02:41
29
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:02:41
30
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:02:48
31
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:02:49
32
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:02:49
33
BRAET Vito
00:04:43
34
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:04:43
35
LATOUR Pierre
00:04:43
36
FETTER Erik
00:04:43
37
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
00:04:43
38
OURSELIN Paul
00:04:50
39
CABOT Jeremy
00:04:54
40
HOULE Hugo
00:04:58
41
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:06:08
42
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:06:08
43
TERCERO Fernando
00:06:08
44
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:06:08
45
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:06:25
46
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:07:11
47
NICOLAU Joel
00:08:13
48
FRISON Frederik
00:08:14
49
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:08:45
50
GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
00:11:00
51
LAURANCE Axel
00:11:18
52
COLLEONI Kevin
00:11:18
53
COLMAN Alex
00:11:49
54
VAN MOER Brent
00:11:49
55
OLDANI Stefano
00:11:49
56
PORTER Rudy
00:11:49
57
REX Laurenz
00:11:49
58
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:11:49
59
BAIS Davide
00:11:49
60
COVI Alessandro
00:11:49
61
SWIFT Connor
00:11:49
62
SMITH Dion
00:11:49
63
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:11:49
64
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:11:49
65
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:11:49
66
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:11:49
67
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:12:41
68
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:12:41
69
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:12:41
70
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:12:41
71
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:12:41
72
PASQUALON Andrea
00:12:41
73
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:12:41
74
CARRETERO Hector
00:12:41
75
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:12:41
76
SCARONI Cristian
00:12:41
77
NIBALI Antonio
00:12:41
78
FELLINE Fabio
00:12:41
79
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:12:41
80
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:12:41
81
STRONG Corbin
00:12:41
82
AULAR Orluis
00:12:41
83
MOHORIC Matej
00:12:41
84
VANMARCKE Sep
00:12:41
85
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:12:41
86
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:12:41
87
RACCANI Simone
00:12:41
88
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
00:12:41
89
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:12:41
90
MARTIN Alex
00:12:58
91
SLOCK Liam
00:15:15
92
VANHOOF Ward
00:15:15
93
ALLENO Clément
00:19:06
94
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:19:06
95
BAX Sjoerd
00:19:15
96
KRIEGER Alexander
00:19:15
97
DE BONDT Dries
00:19:15
98
VAN ASBROECK Tom
00:20:03
99
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:20:03
100
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:20:19
101
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:20:19
102
ISASA Xabier
00:20:19
103
DE GENDT Aime
00:21:15
104
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:21:15
105
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:21:15
106
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:21:52
107
MENTEN Milan
00:23:56
108
DE WILDE Gilles
00:23:56
109
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:23:56
110
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:23:56
111
BARTHE Cyril
00:23:56
112
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:23:56
113
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:23:56
114
GAZE Samuel
00:23:56
115
NOVAK Domen
00:23:59
116
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:23:59
#
Name
Val
1
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
24
2
MARTIN Alex
18
3
POGAČAR Tadej
10
4
ALLENO Clément
10
5
LANDA MEANA Mikel
8
6
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
8
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
6
8
BUITRAGO Santiago
4
9
COVI Alessandro
4
10
VAN POUCKE Aaron
4
11
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
12
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
2
13
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
2
14
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
1
15
WELLENS Tim
1
16
BAX Sjoerd
1
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
25
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
20
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
16
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
14
5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
12
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
10
7
CARUSO Damiano
9
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
8
9
HAIG Jack
7
10
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
6
11
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
12
WELLENS Tim
4
13
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
14
BENNETT George
2
15
MAJKA Rafal
1
#
Name
Val
1
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
15:15:52
2
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:00:00
3
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:01:00
4
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:04:06
5
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
00:05:16
6
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
00:07:25
7
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
00:09:12
8
EOLO - KOMETA
00:10:37
9
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
00:11:12
10
TOTALENERGIES
00:11:32
11
BURGOS-BH
00:13:05
12
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
00:13:07
13
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
00:17:18
14
LOTTO - DSTNY
00:19:00
15
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
00:24:16
16
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
00:26:18
17
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
00:39:27