Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ALDEA.CCC | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
30/04/2021
- 02/05/2021
2.Pro
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ALDEA.CCC
Biciclistas enfermos
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2504
4475
970
3991
4539
Equipe
1
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
91
400
2
CECCHINI Elena
CECCHINI Elena
TEAM SD WORX
25-05-1992 (32 years), Udine
TEAM SD WORX
2
400
3
HARVEY Mikayla
HARVEY Mikayla
CANYON//SRAM RACING
07-09-1998 (25 years),
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21
800
4
WINDER Ruth
WINDER Ruth
TREK - SEGAFREDO
09-07-1993 (31 years), Keighley
TREK - SEGAFREDO
50
600
5
THOMAS Leah
THOMAS Leah
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30-05-1989 (35 years), Santa Clara
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
8
600
6
DUVAL Eugénie
DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
03-05-1993 (31 years), Évreux
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4
400
7
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
LIV RACING
21-08-1997 (26 years), Bassano del Grappa
LIV RACING
35
600
8
BALSAMO Elisa
BALSAMO Elisa
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27-02-1998 (26 years), Cuneo
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
10
800
9
VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
27-03-1996 (28 years),
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
0
400
Pontos
221
Final Classification
33p
GC
23
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
15
WINDER Ruth
8
OPC
8
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
8
OYC
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2
Stage 3
81p
SC
68
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
25
HARVEY Mikayla
7
WINDER Ruth
8
THOMAS Leah
2
DUVAL Eugénie
4
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
22
SMC
2
HARVEY Mikayla
2
SPC
7
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
3
SYC
4
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
4
Stage 2
88p
GC
10
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
WINDER Ruth
3
OMC
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2
OPC
3
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
3
SC
64
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
25
CECCHINI Elena
2
HARVEY Mikayla
10
WINDER Ruth
13
THOMAS Leah
6
BALSAMO Elisa
8
SMC
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2
SPC
4
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
SYC
3
HARVEY Mikayla
2
BALSAMO Elisa
1
Stage 1
19p
GC
4
WINDER Ruth
4
SC
15
WINDER Ruth
14
BALSAMO Elisa
1