Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
walcha | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
30/04/2021
- 02/05/2021
2.Pro
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
walcha
Flákači
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
3515
4354
958
4362
2695
Equipe
1
WIEBES Lorena
WIEBES Lorena
TEAM DSM
17-03-1999 (25 years), Mijdrecht
TEAM DSM
84
1200
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
LIV RACING
21-08-1997 (26 years), Bassano del Grappa
LIV RACING
35
600
3
HARVEY Mikayla
HARVEY Mikayla
CANYON//SRAM RACING
07-09-1998 (25 years),
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21
800
4
REUSSER Marlen
REUSSER Marlen
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
20-09-1991 (32 years), Jegenstorf
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
0
400
5
DUVAL Eugénie
DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
03-05-1993 (31 years), Évreux
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4
400
6
WINDER Ruth
WINDER Ruth
TREK - SEGAFREDO
09-07-1993 (31 years), Keighley
TREK - SEGAFREDO
50
600
7
CECCHINI Elena
CECCHINI Elena
TEAM SD WORX
25-05-1992 (32 years), Udine
TEAM SD WORX
2
400
8
UNEKEN Lonneke
UNEKEN Lonneke
TEAM SD WORX
02-03-2000 (24 years), Winschoten
TEAM SD WORX
40
400
9
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
TREK - SEGAFREDO
06-12-2001 (22 years), Pontypridd
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
Pontos
236
Final Classification
10p
GC
8
WINDER Ruth
8
OYC
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2
Stage 3
50p
SC
41
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
22
HARVEY Mikayla
7
DUVAL Eugénie
4
WINDER Ruth
8
SMC
2
HARVEY Mikayla
2
SPC
3
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
3
SYC
4
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
4
Stage 2
43p
GC
8
WINDER Ruth
3
UNEKEN Lonneke
5
OMC
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2
OYC
3
UNEKEN Lonneke
3
SC
26
HARVEY Mikayla
10
WINDER Ruth
13
CECCHINI Elena
2
UNEKEN Lonneke
1
SMC
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
2
SYC
2
HARVEY Mikayla
2
Stage 1
133p
GC
25
WIEBES Lorena
15
WINDER Ruth
4
UNEKEN Lonneke
6
OPC
7
WIEBES Lorena
6
UNEKEN Lonneke
1
OYC
9
WIEBES Lorena
6
UNEKEN Lonneke
3
SC
76
WIEBES Lorena
45
WINDER Ruth
14
UNEKEN Lonneke
17
SPC
7
WIEBES Lorena
6
UNEKEN Lonneke
1
SYC
9
WIEBES Lorena
6
UNEKEN Lonneke
3