Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 2
23/07/2024
Saint-Ghislain > Ouffet
188.25km
+2300m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
STRONG Corbin
04:04:23
2
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
00:00:00
3
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
4
KIRSCH Alex
00:00:00
5
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
6
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
7
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:00
8
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:00
9
VENTURINI Clement
00:00:00
10
CLARKE Simon
00:00:00
11
VANHOOF Ward
00:00:00
12
DEWULF Stan
00:00:00
13
ASKEY Lewis
00:00:00
14
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
15
SMITH Dion
00:00:00
16
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:00
17
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
18
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:00
19
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
20
MEENS Johan
00:00:00
21
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
22
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
23
MEEUS Jordi
00:00:00
24
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:00:00
25
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
26
SENECHAL Florian
00:00:00
27
RONHAAR Pim
00:00:00
28
SIMON Julien
00:00:00
29
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
30
MOLARD Rudy
00:00:00
31
HUYS Laurens
00:00:00
32
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:00
33
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
34
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:00
35
GODFROID Olivier
00:00:00
36
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:00
37
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:00
38
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:00:00
39
GOGL Michael
00:00:00
40
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:00:00
41
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:00
42
COLMAN Alex
00:00:00
43
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
44
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:00
45
DEL GROSSO Tibor
00:00:00
46
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:00
47
ISERBYT Eli
00:00:00
48
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:00
49
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
00:00:00
50
KIELICH Timo
00:00:00
51
DE TIER Floris
00:00:17
52
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:00:17
53
KRAMER Jesse
00:00:54
54
VERMOTE Julien
00:01:10
55
HOELGAARD Markus
00:02:09
56
BOVEN Lars
00:02:09
57
VANDEVELDE Yentl
00:03:07
58
LAMBRECHT Michiel
00:03:07
59
VAN TRICHT Stan
00:03:07
60
MILESI Lorenzo
00:04:21
61
HAVERDINGS David
00:04:21
62
GRUEL Thibaud
00:04:27
63
LOUVEL Matis
00:04:31
64
BAYER Tobias
00:05:53
65
SCOTSON Miles
00:05:53
66
VAN DER HAAR Lars
00:05:53
67
DESAL Ceriel
00:05:53
68
BARTHE Cyril
00:05:53
69
BONNET Thomas
00:05:53
70
MIHKELS Madis
00:05:53
71
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:05:53
72
LEVY William Blume
00:05:53
73
SKAARSETH Anders
00:05:53
74
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:07:21
75
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:07:21
76
LABROSSE Jordan
00:07:43
77
NUYENS Wies
00:07:43
78
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:07:43
79
SLOCK Liam
00:07:43
80
MACIEJUK Filip
00:07:43
81
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:07:43
82
LAURYSSEN Yorben
00:07:43
83
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:07:43
84
HESTERS Jules
00:07:43
85
VERGAERDE Otto
00:07:43
86
DE WILDE Gilles
00:07:43
87
DE BONDT Dries
00:07:43
88
VERCOUILLIE Victor
00:07:43
89
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:07:43
90
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
00:07:43
91
BOHLI Tom
00:07:43
92
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:07:43
93
KESSLER Cole
00:07:43
94
DAINESE Alberto
00:07:43
95
KOGUT Oded
00:07:43
96
RIOU Alan
00:07:43
97
KOCH Jonas
00:07:43
98
CATALDO Dario
00:07:43
99
PEDERSEN Martin
00:07:43
100
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
00:07:43
101
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:07:43
102
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:07:43
103
HUYBS Ward
00:07:43
104
LEDEGEN Dietmar
00:07:43
105
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:07:43
106
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:07:43
107
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:07:43
108
KUYPERS Gerben
00:07:43
109
JACOBS Johan
00:07:43
110
PICKRELL Riley
00:11:09
111
HERZOG Emil
00:11:09
112
DE MOYER Kenay
00:11:09
113
VERHEYEN Maarten
00:11:09
114
WALLS Matthew
00:11:09
115
VAN ROOY Kenneth
-04:04:23
116
CLAEYS Arno
-04:04:23
117
DE BUYST Jasper
-04:04:23
118
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
-04:04:23
#
Name
Val
1
STRONG Corbin
25
2
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
20
3
PENHOET Paul
15
4
KIRSCH Alex
10
5
TESFAZION Natnael
8
6
SEGAERT Alec
6
7
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
4
8
TRENTIN Matteo
3
9
VENTURINI Clement
2
10
CLARKE Simon
1
#
Name
Val
1
JACOBS Johan
12
2
KESSLER Cole
8
3
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
6
4
CLARKE Simon
4
5
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
4
6
WANDAHL Frederik
2
#
Name
Val
1
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
2
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
3
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:00
4
ASKEY Lewis
00:00:00
5
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
6
RONHAAR Pim
00:00:00
7
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
8
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:00
9
DEL GROSSO Tibor
00:00:00
10
KRAMER Jesse
00:00:54
11
BOVEN Lars
00:02:09
12
VANDEVELDE Yentl
00:03:07
13
LAMBRECHT Michiel
00:03:07
14
MILESI Lorenzo
00:04:21
15
HAVERDINGS David
00:04:21
16
GRUEL Thibaud
00:04:27
17
MIHKELS Madis
00:05:53
18
LEVY William Blume
00:05:53
19
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:07:21
20
LABROSSE Jordan
00:07:43
21
NUYENS Wies
00:07:43
22
SLOCK Liam
00:07:43
23
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:07:43
24
LAURYSSEN Yorben
00:07:43
25
VERCOUILLIE Victor
00:07:43
26
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:07:43
27
KESSLER Cole
00:07:43
28
KOGUT Oded
00:07:43
29
HUYBS Ward
00:07:43
30
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:07:43
31
PICKRELL Riley
00:11:09
32
HERZOG Emil
00:11:09
33
DE MOYER Kenay
00:11:09