Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
AsierDalpe | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
AsierDalpe
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
1976
2162
1342
2238
2316
Equipe
1
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
2
KUYPERS Gerben
KUYPERS Gerben
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
01-02-2000 (24 years),
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
0
200
3
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
33
400
4
CLARKE Simon
CLARKE Simon
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
18-07-1986 (38 years), Melbourne
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
41
200
5
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
01-06-1998 (26 years), Albertslund
LOTTO DSTNY
18
400
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO DSTNY
11
200
8
ISERBYT Eli
ISERBYT Eli
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
22-10-1997 (26 years), Bavikhove
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
0
200
9
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
206
600
Pontos
351
Final Classification
79p
GC
64
CLARKE Simon
9
TEUNS Dylan
5
TRENTIN Matteo
50
OPC
15
TRENTIN Matteo
15
Stage 5
35p
SC
35
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
CLARKE Simon
5
TEUNS Dylan
3
TRENTIN Matteo
13
Stage 4
94p
GC
23
CLARKE Simon
5
TEUNS Dylan
3
TRENTIN Matteo
15
OPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
SC
59
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
TRENTIN Matteo
45
SPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
20
CLARKE Simon
6
TEUNS Dylan
4
TRENTIN Matteo
10
SC
35
CLARKE Simon
3
TEUNS Dylan
10
TRENTIN Matteo
22
SPC
3
TRENTIN Matteo
3
Stage 2
45p
GC
10
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OMC
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
4
SC
29
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
5
CLARKE Simon
11
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SMC
2
CLARKE Simon
2
Stage 1
40p
GC
12
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OMC
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
SC
16
TEUNS Dylan
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
11
SMC
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6