Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Cicli30 | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Cicli30
Stream Bike
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
1898
2184
1471
2168
1846
Equipe
1
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
26
200
2
HERZOG Emil
HERZOG Emil
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
05-10-2004 (19 years), Simmerberg
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
3
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
4
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
5
MIHKELS Madis
MIHKELS Madis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
31-03-2003 (21 years), Tartu
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
74
200
6
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
7
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
12-09-1994 (29 years), Brisbane
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
3
400
8
GAUTHERAT Pierre
GAUTHERAT Pierre
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
16-01-2003 (21 years), Colmar
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
18
200
9
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
10
200
Pontos
337
Final Classification
34p
GC
25
STRONG Corbin
25
OPC
9
MIHKELS Madis
1
STRONG Corbin
8
Stage 5
41p
SC
34
VENTURINI Clement
9
STRONG Corbin
25
SMC
3
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
3
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
38p
GC
10
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
2
MIHKELS Madis
2
SC
24
VENTURINI Clement
5
MIHKELS Madis
19
SPC
2
MIHKELS Madis
2
Stage 3
43p
GC
15
STRONG Corbin
15
OPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
SC
22
STRONG Corbin
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
7
Stage 2
91p
GC
21
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
15
OPC
4
MIHKELS Madis
1
STRONG Corbin
3
SC
57
VENTURINI Clement
12
STRONG Corbin
45
SMC
3
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
3
SPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
90p
GC
23
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
MIHKELS Madis
10
STRONG Corbin
7
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
OPC
4
MIHKELS Madis
4
OYC
9
MIHKELS Madis
6
GAUTHERAT Pierre
3
SC
48
MIHKELS Madis
25
STRONG Corbin
8
GAUTHERAT Pierre
15
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SPC
4
MIHKELS Madis
4