Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
JuldeFeuille | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
JuldeFeuille
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
1323
1010
804
1320
1477
Equipe
1
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
85
600
2
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
3
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
4
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
206
600
5
SEGAERT Alec
SEGAERT Alec
LOTTO DSTNY
16-01-2003 (21 years), Roeselare
LOTTO DSTNY
31
200
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO DSTNY
11
200
7
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
8
KRON Andreas Lorentz
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
01-06-1998 (26 years), Albertslund
LOTTO DSTNY
18
400
9
VAN GESTEL Dries
VAN GESTEL Dries
TOTALENERGIES
30-09-1994 (29 years), Turnhout
TOTALENERGIES
0
200
Pontos
587
Final Classification
105p
GC
80
TEUNS Dylan
5
TRENTIN Matteo
50
STRONG Corbin
25
OPC
23
TRENTIN Matteo
15
STRONG Corbin
8
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
Stage 5
49p
SC
45
TEUNS Dylan
3
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SEGAERT Alec
4
STRONG Corbin
25
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
87p
GC
28
TEUNS Dylan
3
TRENTIN Matteo
15
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
45
TRENTIN Matteo
45
SPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
Stage 3
90p
GC
29
TEUNS Dylan
4
TRENTIN Matteo
10
STRONG Corbin
15
OPC
7
MEEUS Jordi
1
STRONG Corbin
6
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
49
TEUNS Dylan
10
TRENTIN Matteo
22
SEGAERT Alec
2
STRONG Corbin
15
SPC
3
TRENTIN Matteo
3
Stage 2
127p
GC
35
MEEUS Jordi
10
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
TRENTIN Matteo
4
STRONG Corbin
15
OMC
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
4
OPC
5
MEEUS Jordi
2
STRONG Corbin
3
OYC
4
SEGAERT Alec
4
SC
73
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SEGAERT Alec
15
STRONG Corbin
45
SPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
129p
GC
34
MEEUS Jordi
15
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
TRENTIN Matteo
4
STRONG Corbin
7
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
OMC
7
STRONG Corbin
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
OPC
6
MEEUS Jordi
6
SC
69
MEEUS Jordi
45
TEUNS Dylan
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
11
STRONG Corbin
8
SMC
7
STRONG Corbin
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
SPC
6
MEEUS Jordi
6