Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
chety | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
chety
PODRIOS CYCLING ACADEMY
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2065
1859
175
1728
1699
Equipe
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO DSTNY
11
200
2
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
97
400
3
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
4
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
5
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
10
200
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
01-06-1998 (26 years), Albertslund
LOTTO DSTNY
18
400
7
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
85
600
8
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
9
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
Pontos
457
Final Classification
40p
GC
30
STRONG Corbin
25
TEUNS Dylan
5
OPC
10
PENHOET Paul
2
STRONG Corbin
8
Stage 5
32p
SC
28
STRONG Corbin
25
TEUNS Dylan
3
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
19p
GC
13
STRONG Corbin
10
TEUNS Dylan
3
OPC
3
PENHOET Paul
3
SC
3
PENHOET Paul
3
Stage 3
62p
GC
19
STRONG Corbin
15
TEUNS Dylan
4
OPC
11
PENHOET Paul
4
STRONG Corbin
6
MEEUS Jordi
1
SC
32
STRONG Corbin
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
7
TEUNS Dylan
10
Stage 2
139p
GC
39
PENHOET Paul
8
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
15
MEEUS Jordi
10
OMC
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
4
OPC
11
PENHOET Paul
6
STRONG Corbin
3
MEEUS Jordi
2
OYC
6
PENHOET Paul
6
SC
67
PENHOET Paul
22
STRONG Corbin
45
SMC
3
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
3
SPC
9
PENHOET Paul
3
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
165p
GC
38
PENHOET Paul
8
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
7
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
MEEUS Jordi
15
OMC
7
STRONG Corbin
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
OPC
9
PENHOET Paul
3
MEEUS Jordi
6
OYC
4
PENHOET Paul
4
SC
91
VERMEERSCH Florian
11
PENHOET Paul
22
STRONG Corbin
8
MEEUS Jordi
45
TEUNS Dylan
5
SMC
7
STRONG Corbin
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
SPC
9
PENHOET Paul
3
MEEUS Jordi
6