Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
elputoguindi | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
elputoguindi
Alto Maliaño
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
316
2198
2235
2225
1042
Equipe
1
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
2
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
3
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
4
ROTA Lorenzo
ROTA Lorenzo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
23-05-1995 (29 years), Bergamo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21
400
5
SENECHAL Florian
SENECHAL Florian
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
10-07-1993 (31 years), Cambrai
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
0
200
6
HERZOG Emil
HERZOG Emil
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
05-10-2004 (19 years), Simmerberg
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
7
TESFAZION Natnael
TESFAZION Natnael
LIDL - TREK
22-05-1999 (25 years), Asmara
LIDL - TREK
52
200
8
HAGENES Per Strand
HAGENES Per Strand
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
10-07-2003 (21 years), Sandnes
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
42
200
9
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO DSTNY
11
200
Pontos
332
Final Classification
44p
GC
32
STRONG Corbin
25
TESFAZION Natnael
7
OPC
8
STRONG Corbin
8
OYC
4
HAGENES Per Strand
4
Stage 5
68p
SC
61
STRONG Corbin
25
TESFAZION Natnael
19
HAGENES Per Strand
17
SPC
7
STRONG Corbin
4
TESFAZION Natnael
2
HAGENES Per Strand
1
Stage 4
14p
GC
11
STRONG Corbin
10
TESFAZION Natnael
1
OYC
3
HAGENES Per Strand
3
Stage 3
75p
GC
19
STRONG Corbin
15
ROTA Lorenzo
3
TESFAZION Natnael
1
OPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
OYC
4
HAGENES Per Strand
4
SC
46
STRONG Corbin
15
ROTA Lorenzo
14
TESFAZION Natnael
4
HAGENES Per Strand
13
Stage 2
97p
GC
21
STRONG Corbin
15
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
OPC
3
STRONG Corbin
3
SC
66
STRONG Corbin
45
ROTA Lorenzo
4
TESFAZION Natnael
17
SPC
7
STRONG Corbin
6
TESFAZION Natnael
1
Stage 1
34p
GC
13
STRONG Corbin
7
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SC
19
STRONG Corbin
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
11
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1