Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
C.Rodriguez | Ford RideLondon Classique
24/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
C.Rodriguez
Contador Fans
26-07-2024 (0 anos)
3251
3222
3122
3267
259
Equipe
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
101
1200
2
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
0
400
3
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
UNO-X MOBILITY
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
UNO-X MOBILITY
56
400
4
CONSONNI Chiara
CONSONNI Chiara
UAE TEAM ADQ
24-06-1999 (25 years), Ponte San Pietro
UAE TEAM ADQ
10
800
5
PALADIN Soraya
PALADIN Soraya
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Treviso
CANYON//SRAM RACING
56
800
6
BAPTISTA Kim
BAPTISTA Kim
TORELLI
27-12-2000 (23 years),
TORELLI
0
200
7
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
UAE TEAM ADQ
24-03-2002 (22 years), Torino
UAE TEAM ADQ
70
600
8
CARBONARI Anastasia
CARBONARI Anastasia
UAE TEAM ADQ
11-09-1999 (24 years), Ancona
UAE TEAM ADQ
0
200
9
VAN DER DUIN Maike
VAN DER DUIN Maike
CANYON//SRAM RACING
11-09-2001 (22 years), Assen
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24
400
Pontos
317
Final Classification
56p
GC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
15
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
5
PALADIN Soraya
9
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
7
OMC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
1
PALADIN Soraya
2
OPC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OYC
15
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
15
Stage 3
56p
SC
53
KOPECKY Lotte
22
CONSONNI Chiara
10
PALADIN Soraya
4
VAN DER DUIN Maike
17
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
Stage 2
116p
GC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
10
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
3
PALADIN Soraya
6
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
4
OMC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
1
PALADIN Soraya
2
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
2
OYC
6
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
6
SC
68
KOPECKY Lotte
22
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
15
PALADIN Soraya
17
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
14
SMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
3
PALADIN Soraya
4
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
2
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
3
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
1
Stage 1
89p
GC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
4
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
PALADIN Soraya
1
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
3
OPC
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
2
OYC
6
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
6
SC
64
KOPECKY Lotte
14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
19
PALADIN Soraya
11
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
13
VAN DER DUIN Maike
7
SPC
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
2