Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gowni | Ford RideLondon Classique
24/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gowni
Gowni Ciclyng Tour
24-07-2024 (0 anos)
2466
1995
44
1956
1615
Equipe
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
101
1200
2
WIEBES Lorena
WIEBES Lorena
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
17-03-1999 (25 years), Mijdrecht
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
282
1200
3
KOOL Charlotte
KOOL Charlotte
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
05-05-1999 (25 years), Blaricum
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
124
800
4
PALADIN Soraya
PALADIN Soraya
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Treviso
CANYON//SRAM RACING
56
800
5
BACKSTEDT Zoe
BACKSTEDT Zoe
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24-09-2004 (19 years), Pontyclun
CANYON//SRAM RACING
0
200
6
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1988 (35 years), Otley
LIDL - TREK
3
200
7
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
CANYON//SRAM RACING
22-04-1997 (27 years), Krynica-Zdrój
CANYON//SRAM RACING
6
200
8
CECCHINI Elena
CECCHINI Elena
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
25-05-1992 (32 years), Udine
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
0
200
9
HARVEY Mikayla
HARVEY Mikayla
UAE TEAM ADQ
07-09-1998 (25 years),
UAE TEAM ADQ
0
200
Pontos
572
Final Classification
135p
GC
99
KOPECKY Lotte
15
WIEBES Lorena
50
KOOL Charlotte
25
PALADIN Soraya
9
OMC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
1
WIEBES Lorena
8
PALADIN Soraya
2
OPC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
2
WIEBES Lorena
15
KOOL Charlotte
8
Stage 3
109p
SC
96
KOPECKY Lotte
22
WIEBES Lorena
45
KOOL Charlotte
25
PALADIN Soraya
4
SPC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
3
WIEBES Lorena
6
KOOL Charlotte
4
Stage 2
196p
GC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
10
WIEBES Lorena
15
KOOL Charlotte
7
PALADIN Soraya
6
OMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
WIEBES Lorena
4
PALADIN Soraya
2
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
1
WIEBES Lorena
6
KOOL Charlotte
3
SC
114
KOPECKY Lotte
22
WIEBES Lorena
45
KOOL Charlotte
25
PALADIN Soraya
17
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
2
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
3
SMC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
3
WIEBES Lorena
6
PALADIN Soraya
4
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
1
SPC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
3
WIEBES Lorena
6
KOOL Charlotte
4
Stage 1
132p
GC
26
KOPECKY Lotte
4
WIEBES Lorena
15
KOOL Charlotte
6
PALADIN Soraya
1
OMC
2
WIEBES Lorena
2
OPC
6
WIEBES Lorena
6
SC
90
KOPECKY Lotte
14
WIEBES Lorena
45
KOOL Charlotte
17
PALADIN Soraya
11
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
3
SMC
2
WIEBES Lorena
2
SPC
6
WIEBES Lorena
6