Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
johinder | Ford RideLondon Classique
24/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
johinder
05-07-2024 (0 anos)
2939
3014
16
3108
3110
Equipe
1
KOOL Charlotte
KOOL Charlotte
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
05-05-1999 (25 years), Blaricum
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
124
800
2
PALADIN Soraya
PALADIN Soraya
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Treviso
CANYON//SRAM RACING
56
800
3
LACH Marta
LACH Marta
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26-05-1997 (27 years), Osiek
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
14
400
4
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
22-09-1989 (34 years), Pontivy
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
0
400
5
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
101
1200
6
PATERNOSTER Letizia
PATERNOSTER Letizia
LIV ALULA JAYCO
22-07-1999 (24 years), Cles
LIV ALULA JAYCO
107
200
7
AHTOSALO Anniina
AHTOSALO Anniina
UNO-X MOBILITY
26-08-2003 (20 years),
UNO-X MOBILITY
11
200
8
KOERNER Rebecca
KOERNER Rebecca
UNO-X MOBILITY
21-09-2000 (23 years), Herlev
UNO-X MOBILITY
33
200
9
CONSONNI Chiara
CONSONNI Chiara
UAE TEAM ADQ
24-06-1999 (25 years), Ponte San Pietro
UAE TEAM ADQ
10
800
Pontos
456
Final Classification
93p
GC
61
KOOL Charlotte
25
PALADIN Soraya
9
KOPECKY Lotte
15
PATERNOSTER Letizia
12
OMC
18
PALADIN Soraya
2
KOPECKY Lotte
1
KOERNER Rebecca
15
OPC
14
KOOL Charlotte
8
KOPECKY Lotte
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
Stage 3
94p
SC
85
KOOL Charlotte
25
PALADIN Soraya
4
KOPECKY Lotte
22
PATERNOSTER Letizia
13
AHTOSALO Anniina
11
CONSONNI Chiara
10
SPC
9
KOOL Charlotte
4
KOPECKY Lotte
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
Stage 2
152p
GC
31
KOOL Charlotte
7
PALADIN Soraya
6
KOPECKY Lotte
10
PATERNOSTER Letizia
8
OMC
9
PALADIN Soraya
2
KOPECKY Lotte
1
KOERNER Rebecca
6
OPC
8
KOOL Charlotte
3
KOPECKY Lotte
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
SC
88
KOOL Charlotte
25
PALADIN Soraya
17
LACH Marta
5
KOPECKY Lotte
22
PATERNOSTER Letizia
19
SMC
7
PALADIN Soraya
4
KOPECKY Lotte
3
SPC
9
KOOL Charlotte
4
KOPECKY Lotte
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
Stage 1
117p
GC
21
KOOL Charlotte
6
PALADIN Soraya
1
KOPECKY Lotte
4
PATERNOSTER Letizia
10
OMC
6
KOERNER Rebecca
6
OPC
4
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
SC
76
KOOL Charlotte
17
PALADIN Soraya
11
LACH Marta
9
KOPECKY Lotte
14
PATERNOSTER Letizia
25
SMC
6
KOERNER Rebecca
6
SPC
4
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4