Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gonks | Giro d'Italia
06/05/2023
- 28/05/2023
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Gonks
LA ARMADA INVENCIBLE
27-07-2024 (0 anos)
8665
6559
8695
7824
1056
Equipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
467
1200
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
170
800
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
83
800
5
VERONA Carlos
VERONA Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-11-1992 (31 years), San Lorenzo de El Escorial
MOVISTAR TEAM
21
200
6
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
COFIDIS
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
COFIDIS
2
200
7
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
EOLO - KOMETA
09-05-1996 (28 years), Bologna
EOLO - KOMETA
8
200
8
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
91
200
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
82
200
Pontos
1220
Final Classification
129p
GC
114
ROGLIČ Primož
100
ARENSMAN Thymen
14
OYC
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
Stage 20
102p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
ZANA Filippo
5
ARMIRAIL Bruno
3
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 19
78p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
19
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
22
SMC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
Stage 18
92p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
14
ARENSMAN Thymen
9
ZANA Filippo
45
ARMIRAIL Bruno
1
SMC
4
ZANA Filippo
4
SPC
4
ZANA Filippo
4
Stage 17
17p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
Stage 16
61p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
ARENSMAN Thymen
11
ZANA Filippo
6
ARMIRAIL Bruno
2
SMC
1
VERONA Carlos
1
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
Stage 15
31p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
15
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 14
38p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
15
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
6
ARMIRAIL Bruno
6
SMC
4
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4
Stage 13
34p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
OPC
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
1
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
11
ARENSMAN Thymen
6
Stage 12
19p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
3
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
2
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
1
Stage 11
16p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
Stage 10
69p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 9
130p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SC
91
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
14
ARMIRAIL Bruno
17
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ARMIRAIL Bruno
1
Stage 8
82p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
SC
51
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
10
VERONA Carlos
17
ZANA Filippo
22
SMC
4
ZANA Filippo
4
SPC
4
VERONA Carlos
3
ZANA Filippo
1
Stage 7
62p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SC
36
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
ROGLIČ Primož
17
SMC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 6
22p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
Stage 5
22p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
Stage 4
31p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
7
Stage 3
49p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
20
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
14
Stage 2
28p
GC
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 1
108p
GC
20
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
5
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
70
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARMIRAIL Bruno
10
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6