Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 17
22/05/2024
Selva di Val Gardena > Passo Brocon
159km
+4087m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
STEINHAUSER Georg
04:28:51
2
POGAČAR Tadej
00:01:24
3
TIBERI Antonio
00:01:42
4
THOMAS Geraint
00:01:42
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
00:01:42
6
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:01:42
7
BARDET Romain
00:01:42
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:01:55
9
HIRT Jan
00:01:55
10
MAJKA Rafal
00:01:55
11
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:02:22
12
O'CONNOR Ben
00:02:23
13
STORER Michael
00:02:25
14
QUINTANA Nairo
00:02:27
15
ZANA Filippo
00:02:27
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:02:49
17
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:03:49
18
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:03:49
19
GESCHKE Simon
00:04:01
20
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:04:01
21
CONCI Nicola
00:04:19
22
RIES Michel
00:04:28
23
COVILI Luca
00:04:46
24
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:05:14
25
PLAPP Lucas
00:05:14
26
VALTER Attila
00:06:29
27
CARUSO Damiano
00:06:29
28
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:06:29
29
WOOD Harrison
00:06:35
30
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:06:55
31
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:08:40
32
SCARONI Cristian
00:09:04
33
FRIGO Marco
00:09:04
34
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:09:04
35
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:10:52
36
SWIFT Ben
00:11:23
37
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:11:23
38
VENDRAME Andrea
00:16:49
39
BAIS Davide
00:16:54
40
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:25:18
41
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:25:18
42
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:25:18
43
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:25:44
44
MILESI Lorenzo
00:25:44
45
BAUDIN Alex
00:25:44
46
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:25:44
47
VELASCO Simone
00:25:44
48
TONELLI Alessandro
00:25:44
49
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:25:44
50
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:25:44
51
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:25:44
52
PALENI Enzo
00:25:44
53
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:25:44
54
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:25:44
55
CHAMPION Thomas
00:25:44
56
HAMILTON Christopher
00:25:44
57
TORRES BARCELO Albert
00:25:44
58
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:25:44
59
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
00:25:44
60
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:25:44
61
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:25:44
62
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:25:44
63
SERRY Pieter
00:25:44
64
PASQUALON Andrea
00:25:44
65
CLARKE Simon
00:25:44
66
BAYER Tobias
00:26:32
67
HERMANS Quinten
00:26:32
68
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:26:45
69
GROVES Kaden
00:26:45
70
FOSS Tobias S.
00:27:26
71
BARTA William
00:27:26
72
MAESTRI Mirco
00:27:50
73
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:31:45
74
TRENTIN Matteo
00:31:45
75
BALLERINI Davide
00:31:45
76
PIETROBON Andrea
00:32:16
77
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:32:16
78
FABBRO Matteo
00:32:16
79
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:32:16
80
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:32:16
81
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:32:16
82
HEPBURN Michael
00:32:16
83
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:32:16
84
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
00:32:16
85
DE BOD Stefan
00:32:16
86
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
00:32:16
87
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:32:16
88
KOCH Jonas
00:32:16
89
TRATNIK Jan
00:32:16
90
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:32:16
91
KAMP Alexander
00:32:16
92
BAIS Mattia
00:32:16
93
TOUZE Damien
00:32:49
94
KIELICH Timo
00:32:58
95
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:33:40
96
COSTIOU Ewen
00:33:47
97
TRONCHON Bastien
00:33:48
98
TAROZZI Manuele
00:34:58
99
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:35:32
100
FIORELLI Filippo
00:35:32
101
VERRE Alessandro
00:35:32
102
SWIFT Connor
00:40:54
103
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:40:54
104
GANNA Filippo
00:40:54
105
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:41:36
106
NOVAK Domen
00:41:36
107
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:41:36
108
COLLEONI Kevin
00:42:12
109
EWAN Caleb
00:42:29
110
PICCOLO Andrea
00:44:24
111
MIHKELS Madis
00:44:24
112
HOOLE Daan
00:44:24
113
STUYVEN Jasper
00:44:24
114
RIOU Alan
00:44:24
115
THEUNS Edward
00:44:24
116
DAINESE Alberto
00:44:24
117
MULLEN Ryan
00:44:24
118
PITHIE Laurence
00:44:24
119
BARTHE Cyril
00:44:24
120
GAMPER Patrick
00:44:24
121
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:44:24
122
LIENHARD Fabian
00:44:24
123
ASKEY Lewis
00:44:24
124
MERLIER Tim
00:44:24
125
AFFINI Edoardo
00:44:24
126
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:44:24
127
DE POOTER Dries
00:44:24
128
GRONDIN Donovan
00:44:24
129
FROIDEVAUX Robin
00:44:24
130
MILAN Jonathan
00:44:24
131
STORK Florian
00:44:24
132
LONARDI Giovanni
00:44:24
133
SMITH Dion
00:44:24
134
LAMPERTI Luke
00:44:24
135
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:44:24
136
CIMOLAI Davide
00:44:24
137
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:45:52
138
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:45:52
139
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:46:04
140
CONSONNI Simone
00:46:04
141
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:46:04
142
ČERNÝ Josef
00:46:04
143
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:46:04
144
LE GAC Olivier
00:46:04
145
BJERG Mikkel
00:46:13
146
DEKKER David
-04:28:51
#
Name
Val
1
STEINHAUSER Georg
28
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
14
3
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
14
4
POGAČAR Tadej
12
5
BALLERINI Davide
12
6
THOMAS Geraint
9
7
TIBERI Antonio
9
8
HIRT Jan
7
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
10
FRIGO Marco
5
11
RUBIO Einer Augusto
5
12
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
13
SWIFT Ben
4
14
QUINTANA Nairo
4
15
BARDET Romain
4
16
CARUSO Damiano
3
17
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
3
18
PELLIZZARI Giulio
2
19
MAJKA Rafal
1
#
Name
Val
1
PELLIZZARI Giulio
92
2
STEINHAUSER Georg
88
3
QUINTANA Nairo
49
4
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
31
5
POGAČAR Tadej
30
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
24
7
TIBERI Antonio
16
8
CONCI Nicola
13
9
CARUSO Damiano
12
10
THOMAS Geraint
11
11
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
12
SCARONI Cristian
6
13
RUBIO Einer Augusto
4
14
FRIGO Marco
4
15
BARDET Romain
2
16
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
2
17
VALTER Attila
2
18
STORER Michael
1
19
BALLERINI Davide
1
20
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
21
VANSEVENANT Mauri
1
#
Name
Val
1
STEINHAUSER Georg
04:28:51
2
TIBERI Antonio
00:01:42
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:01:55
4
ZANA Filippo
00:02:27
5
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:03:49
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:03:49
7
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:04:01
8
PLAPP Lucas
00:05:14
9
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:06:29
10
WOOD Harrison
00:06:35
11
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:08:40
12
FRIGO Marco
00:09:04
13
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:10:52
14
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:25:18
15
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:25:18
16
MILESI Lorenzo
00:25:44
17
BAUDIN Alex
00:25:44
18
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:25:44
19
PALENI Enzo
00:25:44
20
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:25:44
21
CHAMPION Thomas
00:25:44
22
BAYER Tobias
00:26:32
23
PIETROBON Andrea
00:32:16
24
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:32:16
25
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:32:16
26
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:32:16
27
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
00:32:16
28
KIELICH Timo
00:32:58
29
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:33:40
30
COSTIOU Ewen
00:33:47
31
TRONCHON Bastien
00:33:48
32
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:35:32
33
VERRE Alessandro
00:35:32
34
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:40:54
35
COLLEONI Kevin
00:42:12
36
PICCOLO Andrea
00:44:24
37
MIHKELS Madis
00:44:24
38
HOOLE Daan
00:44:24
39
PITHIE Laurence
00:44:24
40
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:44:24
41
ASKEY Lewis
00:44:24
42
DE POOTER Dries
00:44:24
43
GRONDIN Donovan
00:44:24
44
MILAN Jonathan
00:44:24
45
LAMPERTI Luke
00:44:24
46
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:46:04