Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 8
11/05/2024
Spoleto > Prati di Tivo
152km
+3658m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
04:02:16
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
00:00:00
3
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
4
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:02
5
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:02
6
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:02
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:02
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:11
9
STORER Michael
00:00:13
10
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:21
11
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:00:21
12
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:21
13
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:00:21
14
HIRT Jan
00:00:21
15
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:01:05
16
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:02:21
17
ZANA Filippo
00:02:21
18
GESCHKE Simon
00:02:21
19
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:02:21
20
BARDET Romain
00:02:21
21
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:02:21
22
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:03:33
23
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:03:39
24
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:04:03
25
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:04:03
26
RIES Michel
00:04:47
27
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:06:16
28
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:06:31
29
WOOD Harrison
00:07:17
30
CHAMPION Thomas
00:07:17
31
COVILI Luca
00:07:17
32
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:07:17
33
HAMILTON Christopher
00:07:17
34
VALTER Attila
00:07:50
35
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:07:57
36
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:09:29
37
CARUSO Damiano
00:09:38
38
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:09:38
39
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:09:38
40
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
00:11:08
41
FIORELLI Filippo
00:12:35
42
TONELLI Alessandro
00:12:35
43
SCARONI Cristian
00:12:35
44
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:12:35
45
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:12:35
46
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:12:35
47
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:12:35
48
QUINTANA Nairo
00:12:35
49
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:12:35
50
SWIFT Ben
00:12:35
51
HERMANS Quinten
00:12:35
52
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:14:06
53
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:14:06
54
TRATNIK Jan
00:14:15
55
VELASCO Simone
00:14:23
56
COLLEONI Kevin
00:14:23
57
CONCI Nicola
00:14:23
58
BAIS Mattia
00:14:23
59
SWIFT Connor
00:14:23
60
STORK Florian
00:14:23
61
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:14:23
62
OLDANI Stefano
00:14:23
63
FRIGO Marco
00:14:23
64
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:14:23
65
CLARKE Simon
00:14:23
66
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:14:23
67
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:14:23
68
DE BOD Stefan
00:14:23
69
TRONCHON Bastien
00:14:23
70
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:14:23
71
MAESTRI Mirco
00:15:29
72
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:15:45
73
SERRY Pieter
00:16:28
74
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:17:06
75
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:17:06
76
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:17:06
77
BARTA William
00:17:06
78
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:17:06
79
TORRES BARCELO Albert
00:17:06
80
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:17:22
81
VERRE Alessandro
00:17:45
82
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:18:03
83
NOVAK Domen
00:18:06
84
PLAPP Lucas
00:20:17
85
BJERG Mikkel
00:21:05
86
FOSS Tobias S.
00:22:05
87
GAMPER Patrick
00:24:45
88
COSTIOU Ewen
00:24:45
89
BAYER Tobias
00:26:13
90
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:26:13
91
GROVES Kaden
00:26:13
92
VENDRAME Andrea
00:26:13
93
TOUZE Damien
00:26:13
94
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:26:13
95
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:26:13
96
STUYVEN Jasper
00:26:13
97
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
00:26:13
98
SMITH Dion
00:26:13
99
PITHIE Laurence
00:26:56
100
ASKEY Lewis
00:26:56
101
DAVY Clément
00:29:58
102
BARTHE Cyril
00:29:58
103
TRENTIN Matteo
00:29:58
104
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:29:58
105
KANTER Max
00:29:58
106
PASQUALON Andrea
00:29:58
107
KAMP Alexander
00:29:58
108
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
00:29:58
109
BARRÉ Louis
00:29:58
110
BAIS Davide
00:29:58
111
FABBRO Matteo
00:29:58
112
BALLERINI Davide
00:30:13
113
THOMAS Benjamin
00:31:02
114
HEPBURN Michael
00:31:14
115
AFFINI Edoardo
00:31:14
116
GRONDIN Donovan
00:31:14
117
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:31:14
118
MULLEN Ryan
00:31:14
119
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:31:22
120
KRIEGER Alexander
00:32:35
121
KOCH Jonas
00:32:35
122
TAROZZI Manuele
00:32:35
123
DE POOTER Dries
00:34:09
124
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:34:09
125
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:37:12
126
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:37:12
127
DEKKER David
00:39:06
128
HOOLE Daan
00:39:06
129
PICCOLO Andrea
00:39:06
130
MIHKELS Madis
00:39:06
131
RIOU Alan
00:39:06
132
MILESI Lorenzo
00:39:06
133
KIELICH Timo
00:39:06
134
MERLIER Tim
00:39:06
135
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:39:06
136
LONARDI Giovanni
00:39:06
137
LAMPERTI Luke
00:39:06
138
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:39:06
139
EWAN Caleb
00:39:06
140
DAINESE Alberto
00:39:06
141
MILAN Jonathan
00:39:06
142
CIMOLAI Davide
00:39:06
143
PIETROBON Andrea
00:39:06
144
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:39:06
145
VERNON Ethan
00:39:06
146
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:39:06
147
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:39:06
148
KOOIJ Olav
00:39:06
149
LIENHARD Fabian
00:39:06
150
MEZGEC Luka
00:39:06
151
FROIDEVAUX Robin
00:39:06
152
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:39:06
153
BAUHAUS Phil
00:39:06
154
LE GAC Olivier
00:39:06
155
PALENI Enzo
00:39:06
156
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:39:06
157
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:39:06
158
ČERNÝ Josef
00:39:06
159
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:39:06
160
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:39:06
161
THEUNS Edward
00:39:06
162
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:39:13
163
CONSONNI Simone
00:39:13
164
GANNA Filippo
00:39:13
165
LAPORTE Christophe
-04:02:16
#
Name
Val
1
MARCELLUSI Martin
15
2
POGAČAR Tadej
15
3
BARDET Romain
15
4
STEINHAUSER Georg
13
5
STORER Michael
13
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
7
SHEFFIELD Magnus
10
8
O'CONNOR Ben
9
9
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
8
10
TIBERI Antonio
7
11
THOMAS Geraint
6
12
RUBIO Einer Augusto
5
13
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
14
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
4
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
16
GESCHKE Simon
2
17
VERRE Alessandro
2
18
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
19
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
1
20
BAUDIN Alex
1
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
50
2
GESCHKE Simon
27
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
24
4
O'CONNOR Ben
16
5
STEINHAUSER Georg
12
6
TIBERI Antonio
9
7
THOMAS Geraint
6
8
BARDET Romain
6
9
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
5
10
RUBIO Einer Augusto
4
11
MARCELLUSI Martin
2
12
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
13
VERRE Alessandro
2
14
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
15
SHEFFIELD Magnus
1
#
Name
Val
1
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:02
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:02
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:11
4
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:21
5
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:01:05
6
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:02:21
7
ZANA Filippo
00:02:21
8
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:02:21
9
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:03:33
10
WOOD Harrison
00:07:17
11
CHAMPION Thomas
00:07:17
12
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:07:17
13
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:09:38
14
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:12:35
15
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:12:35
16
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:12:35
17
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:14:06
18
COLLEONI Kevin
00:14:23
19
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:14:23
20
FRIGO Marco
00:14:23
21
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:14:23
22
TRONCHON Bastien
00:14:23
23
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:17:06
24
VERRE Alessandro
00:17:45
25
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:18:03
26
PLAPP Lucas
00:20:17
27
COSTIOU Ewen
00:24:45
28
BAYER Tobias
00:26:13
29
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:26:13
30
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:26:13
31
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
00:26:13
32
PITHIE Laurence
00:26:56
33
ASKEY Lewis
00:26:56
34
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:29:58
35
BARRÉ Louis
00:29:58
36
GRONDIN Donovan
00:31:14
37
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:31:22
38
DE POOTER Dries
00:34:09
39
HOOLE Daan
00:39:06
40
PICCOLO Andrea
00:39:06
41
MIHKELS Madis
00:39:06
42
MILESI Lorenzo
00:39:06
43
KIELICH Timo
00:39:06
44
LAMPERTI Luke
00:39:06
45
MILAN Jonathan
00:39:06
46
PIETROBON Andrea
00:39:06
47
VERNON Ethan
00:39:06
48
KOOIJ Olav
00:39:06
49
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:39:06
50
PALENI Enzo
00:39:06
51
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:39:06