Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Chuppa | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Chuppa
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
6310
4819
1608
7561
9566
Equipe
1
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus
SHEFFIELD Magnus
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-04-2002 (22 years), Pittsford
INEOS GRENADIERS
34
600
3
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
4
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
5
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
6
DUNBAR Edward
DUNBAR Edward
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31-08-1996 (27 years), Banteer
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
6
200
7
CARR Simon
CARR Simon
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29-08-1998 (25 years), Hereford
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
200
8
PITHIE Laurence
PITHIE Laurence
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-07-2002 (22 years), Christchurch
GROUPAMA - FDJ
68
400
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
Pontos
2346
Final Classification
234p
GC
191
THOMAS Geraint
25
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
18
GROVES Kaden
15
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 21
33p
SC
30
GROVES Kaden
22
PITHIE Laurence
8
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 20
155p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
94
THOMAS Geraint
14
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
50p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 18
83p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
30
GROVES Kaden
22
PITHIE Laurence
8
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 17
125p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
70
THOMAS Geraint
19
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
145p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SC
80
THOMAS Geraint
6
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
151p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
90
THOMAS Geraint
15
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
132p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
74
THOMAS Geraint
19
SHEFFIELD Magnus
9
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
SPC
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
71p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
19
GROVES Kaden
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
PITHIE Laurence
13
Stage 12
71p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
19
THOMAS Geraint
4
POGAČAR Tadej
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
Stage 11
101p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
44
GROVES Kaden
25
PITHIE Laurence
19
SPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
PITHIE Laurence
1
Stage 10
74p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
22
THOMAS Geraint
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
Stage 9
69p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
14
GROVES Kaden
14
Stage 8
180p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
109
THOMAS Geraint
17
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
177p
GC
40
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
101
THOMAS Geraint
11
SHEFFIELD Magnus
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
SMC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
9
SHEFFIELD Magnus
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
70p
GC
33
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
21
THOMAS Geraint
6
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
SPC
2
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 5
57p
GC
33
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
11
GROVES Kaden
6
PITHIE Laurence
5
Stage 4
85p
GC
33
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
35
GROVES Kaden
25
PITHIE Laurence
10
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 3
59p
GC
34
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
13
GROVES Kaden
9
PITHIE Laurence
4
Stage 2
167p
GC
34
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
100
THOMAS Geraint
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
12
THOMAS Geraint
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
Stage 1
57p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
49
THOMAS Geraint
11
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
DUNBAR Edward
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8