Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Enzo11 | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Enzo11
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
3488
3018
3061
874
8677
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
90
800
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
4
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
5
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
43
400
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
7
MILAN Jonathan
MILAN Jonathan
LIDL - TREK
01-10-2000 (23 years), Tolmezzo
LIDL - TREK
418
800
8
VALTER Attila
VALTER Attila
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
12-06-1998 (26 years), Csömör
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
19
200
9
MAJKA Rafal
MAJKA Rafal
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
12-09-1989 (34 years), Zegartowice
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
49
400
Pontos
2505
Final Classification
234p
GC
166
POGAČAR Tadej
100
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
O'CONNOR Ben
16
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
43
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
15
MILAN Jonathan
25
Stage 21
54p
SC
47
GROVES Kaden
22
MILAN Jonathan
25
SPC
7
GROVES Kaden
3
MILAN Jonathan
4
Stage 20
153p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
94
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
O'CONNOR Ben
13
VALTER Attila
3
MAJKA Rafal
11
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
49p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
1
MAJKA Rafal
1
Stage 18
102p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
47
GROVES Kaden
22
MILAN Jonathan
25
SPC
7
GROVES Kaden
3
MILAN Jonathan
4
Stage 17
115p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
2
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
62
POGAČAR Tadej
25
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
O'CONNOR Ben
9
MAJKA Rafal
11
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
137p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
74
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
O'CONNOR Ben
7
SMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
143p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
86
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
O'CONNOR Ben
13
VALTER Attila
3
MAJKA Rafal
8
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
149p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
91
POGAČAR Tadej
25
GANNA Filippo
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
4
GANNA Filippo
6
Stage 13
107p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
51
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
5
MILAN Jonathan
45
SPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 12
74p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
MAJKA Rafal
9
Stage 11
130p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
70
GROVES Kaden
25
MILAN Jonathan
45
SPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 10
67p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
Stage 9
95p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
39
GROVES Kaden
14
MILAN Jonathan
25
SPC
4
MILAN Jonathan
4
Stage 8
171p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
103
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
O'CONNOR Ben
22
MAJKA Rafal
9
SMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
180p
GC
37
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
101
POGAČAR Tadej
45
GANNA Filippo
25
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
O'CONNOR Ben
10
SMC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
GANNA Filippo
4
Stage 6
72p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
LUTSENKO Alexey
11
SPC
2
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 5
67p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
3
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
23
GROVES Kaden
6
MILAN Jonathan
17
SPC
1
MILAN Jonathan
1
Stage 4
123p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
3
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
70
GROVES Kaden
25
MILAN Jonathan
45
SPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 3
79p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MILAN Jonathan
4
SC
34
GROVES Kaden
9
MILAN Jonathan
25
SPC
4
MILAN Jonathan
4
Stage 2
141p
GC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
87
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
LUTSENKO Alexey
9
O'CONNOR Ben
8
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
Stage 1
63p
GC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
8
VALTER Attila
1
SC
54
POGAČAR Tadej
22
GANNA Filippo
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
2
VALTER Attila
12