Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Fruch | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Fruch
Al'cycliste
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3073
5563
3817
6894
7270
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
146
600
4
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
5
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
43
400
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
7
VENDRAME Andrea
VENDRAME Andrea
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
20-07-1994 (30 years), Conegliano
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
69
400
8
PITHIE Laurence
PITHIE Laurence
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-07-2002 (22 years), Christchurch
GROUPAMA - FDJ
68
400
9
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
251
800
Pontos
2276
Final Classification
188p
GC
141
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
THOMAS Geraint
25
OMC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
MERLIER Tim
10
Stage 21
59p
SC
53
PITHIE Laurence
8
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 20
125p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
72
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
THOMAS Geraint
14
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
115p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
57
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
VENDRAME Andrea
45
SMC
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
VENDRAME Andrea
3
SPC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
VENDRAME Andrea
4
Stage 18
99p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
53
PITHIE Laurence
8
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 17
100p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
SC
53
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
THOMAS Geraint
19
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 16
116p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
58
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
6
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 15
124p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
73
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
THOMAS Geraint
15
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
105p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
58
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
THOMAS Geraint
19
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
2
Stage 13
59p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
1
PITHIE Laurence
13
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 12
107p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
57
POGAČAR Tadej
8
THOMAS Geraint
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
59p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
19
PITHIE Laurence
19
SPC
1
PITHIE Laurence
1
Stage 10
67p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
16
POGAČAR Tadej
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
5
Stage 9
64p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
2
MERLIER Tim
2
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
13
VENDRAME Andrea
13
Stage 8
165p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
100
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
THOMAS Geraint
17
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
143p
GC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
THOMAS Geraint
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
SC
75
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
THOMAS Geraint
11
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
105p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
45
POGAČAR Tadej
3
THOMAS Geraint
6
LUTSENKO Alexey
11
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
69p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
18
PITHIE Laurence
5
MERLIER Tim
13
Stage 4
82p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
31
VENDRAME Andrea
4
PITHIE Laurence
10
MERLIER Tim
17
Stage 3
109p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
THOMAS Geraint
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
49
PITHIE Laurence
4
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 2
160p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
98
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
THOMAS Geraint
22
LUTSENKO Alexey
9
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
56p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
OYC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
THOMAS Geraint
11
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4