Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
GazelPadre | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
GazelPadre
Armstrong Legweak
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3856
4650
8476
7148
774
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
3
KOOIJ Olav
KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
16-10-2001 (22 years), Numansdorp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
113
1000
4
TIBERI Antonio
TIBERI Antonio
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
23-06-2001 (23 years), Frosinone
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
332
400
5
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
228
800
6
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
09-05-1996 (28 years), Bologna
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
98
200
7
PLAPP Lucas
PLAPP Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25-12-2000 (23 years), Melbourne
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
97
600
8
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
251
800
9
PIGANZOLI Davide
PIGANZOLI Davide
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
07-07-2002 (22 years), Morbegno
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
43
200
Pontos
2361
Final Classification
229p
GC
145
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
TIBERI Antonio
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
14
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MERLIER Tim
10
OYC
46
TIBERI Antonio
25
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
PIGANZOLI Davide
6
Stage 21
51p
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 20
159p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
12
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
SC
92
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
TIBERI Antonio
19
ARENSMAN Thymen
9
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
1
PIGANZOLI Davide
5
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
TIBERI Antonio
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
72p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
12
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
SC
17
PLAPP Lucas
17
SPC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
Stage 18
105p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
12
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 17
136p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
12
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
SC
80
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
TIBERI Antonio
22
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
10
PIGANZOLI Davide
1
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
155p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
12
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
SC
92
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
17
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
5
PIGANZOLI Davide
3
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
149p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
12
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
SC
83
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
TIBERI Antonio
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
12
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
1
PIGANZOLI Davide
5
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
2
Stage 14
156p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
11
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
PIGANZOLI Davide
1
SC
93
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
TIBERI Antonio
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
22
PLAPP Lucas
17
SPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
PLAPP Lucas
1
Stage 13
59p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
PIGANZOLI Davide
1
SC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 12
64p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
PIGANZOLI Davide
1
SC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
8
TIBERI Antonio
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
Stage 11
52p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
PIGANZOLI Davide
1
Stage 10
58p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
2
Stage 9
102p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
KOOIJ Olav
3
MERLIER Tim
2
OYC
7
TIBERI Antonio
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
45
KOOIJ Olav
45
SPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
6
Stage 8
178p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
7
TIBERI Antonio
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
114
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
TIBERI Antonio
19
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
10
PIGANZOLI Davide
5
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
173p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
3
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
1
PLAPP Lucas
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
10
TIBERI Antonio
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
PLAPP Lucas
6
SC
103
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
TIBERI Antonio
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
19
PLAPP Lucas
14
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
Stage 6
64p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
3
OYC
2
PLAPP Lucas
2
SC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
3
TIBERI Antonio
2
PLAPP Lucas
22
SMC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SPC
3
PLAPP Lucas
3
Stage 5
58p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
4
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
25
KOOIJ Olav
12
MERLIER Tim
13
Stage 4
70p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
4
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
36
KOOIJ Olav
19
MERLIER Tim
17
SPC
1
KOOIJ Olav
1
Stage 3
103p
GC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
60
KOOIJ Olav
15
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
8
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 2
118p
GC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
75
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
8
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
19
PLAPP Lucas
3
SMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
1
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
50p
GC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
8
TIBERI Antonio
2
OYC
3
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
37
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
TIBERI Antonio
13