Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Grilliris | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Grilliris
Toxicos y amigos
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
8221
9724
8614
7262
9646
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
3
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
0
800
5
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
6
CARUSO Damiano
CARUSO Damiano
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
12-10-1987 (36 years), Ragusa
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
45
600
7
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
43
400
8
DUNBAR Edward
DUNBAR Edward
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31-08-1996 (27 years), Banteer
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
6
200
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
Pontos
1726
Final Classification
170p
GC
127
POGAČAR Tadej
100
BARDET Romain
11
O'CONNOR Ben
16
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
15
Stage 21
25p
SC
22
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 20
119p
GC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
2
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
74
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
6
O'CONNOR Ben
13
CARUSO Damiano
10
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
36p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 18
61p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
22
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 17
89p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
2
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
48
POGAČAR Tadej
25
BARDET Romain
14
O'CONNOR Ben
9
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
116p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
68
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
2
O'CONNOR Ben
7
CARUSO Damiano
14
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
127p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
81
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
19
O'CONNOR Ben
13
CARUSO Damiano
4
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
80p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
3
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
41
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
43p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
5
Stage 12
47p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
8
CARUSO Damiano
2
Stage 11
66p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 10
91p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
45
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
25
O'CONNOR Ben
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
46p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
14
GROVES Kaden
14
Stage 8
118p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
70
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
O'CONNOR Ben
22
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
136p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
83
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
3
O'CONNOR Ben
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 6
43p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
14
POGAČAR Tadej
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
11
SPC
2
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 5
32p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
55p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 3
34p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
9
GROVES Kaden
9
Stage 2
100p
GC
16
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SC
63
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
O'CONNOR Ben
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
9
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
92p
GC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
8
CARUSO Damiano
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SC
64
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
CARUSO Damiano
9
DUNBAR Edward
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2