Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Hirshou | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Hirshou
The team france
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
4047
6036
1595
6533
9124
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
3
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
251
800
4
ČERNÝ Josef
ČERNÝ Josef
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-05-1993 (31 years), Frýdek-Místek
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
5
200
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
7
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
9
QUINTANA Nairo
QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-02-1990 (34 years), Cómbita
MOVISTAR TEAM
66
400
Pontos
2229
Final Classification
205p
GC
152
POGAČAR Tadej
100
BARDET Romain
11
O'CONNOR Ben
16
THOMAS Geraint
25
OMC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
QUINTANA Nairo
6
OPC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MERLIER Tim
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 21
51p
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 20
139p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
2
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
QUINTANA Nairo
2
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
82
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
6
O'CONNOR Ben
13
THOMAS Geraint
14
QUINTANA Nairo
4
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
69p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
QUINTANA Nairo
2
OPC
5
MERLIER Tim
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
97p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
2
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 17
130p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
2
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
SC
74
POGAČAR Tadej
25
BARDET Romain
14
O'CONNOR Ben
9
THOMAS Geraint
19
QUINTANA Nairo
7
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
QUINTANA Nairo
3
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 16
122p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
60
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
2
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
6
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 15
185p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
3
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
117
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
19
O'CONNOR Ben
13
THOMAS Geraint
15
QUINTANA Nairo
25
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
4
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
4
QUINTANA Nairo
6
Stage 14
115p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
3
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
65
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ČERNÝ Josef
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
O'CONNOR Ben
14
THOMAS Geraint
19
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
2
Stage 13
51p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 12
112p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
57
POGAČAR Tadej
8
THOMAS Geraint
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
44p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
Stage 10
103p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
50
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
5
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
39p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
2
MERLIER Tim
2
Stage 8
141p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
85
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
O'CONNOR Ben
22
THOMAS Geraint
17
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
142p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
86
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
O'CONNOR Ben
10
THOMAS Geraint
11
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 6
79p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
3
THOMAS Geraint
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
49p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
13
MERLIER Tim
13
Stage 4
53p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
17
MERLIER Tim
17
Stage 3
91p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 2
126p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
THOMAS Geraint
10
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SC
76
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
O'CONNOR Ben
8
THOMAS Geraint
22
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
86p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SC
64
POGAČAR Tadej
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
O'CONNOR Ben
2
THOMAS Geraint
11
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2