Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Javi_43 | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Javi_43
HDA
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
8216
3569
1610
6807
6572
Equipe
1
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
2
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
90
800
3
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
4
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
MOVISTAR TEAM
26-03-2000 (24 years), Tellego
MOVISTAR TEAM
87
200
5
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
228
800
7
BAYER Tobias
BAYER Tobias
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
17-11-1999 (24 years), Ried im Innkreis
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
0
200
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
43
400
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
Pontos
2460
Final Classification
247p
GC
189
THOMAS Geraint
25
POGAČAR Tadej
100
ARENSMAN Thymen
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
18
GROVES Kaden
15
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
Stage 21
25p
SC
22
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 20
154p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
90
THOMAS Geraint
14
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ARENSMAN Thymen
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
5
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
1
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
85p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
25
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
25
SMC
2
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
SPC
6
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
6
Stage 18
77p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
22
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 17
131p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
74
THOMAS Geraint
19
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
155p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
88
THOMAS Geraint
6
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
152p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
89
THOMAS Geraint
15
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ARENSMAN Thymen
12
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
187p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
118
THOMAS Geraint
19
GANNA Filippo
45
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ARENSMAN Thymen
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
SPC
15
THOMAS Geraint
2
GANNA Filippo
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
Stage 13
55p
GC
34
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
6
GROVES Kaden
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
Stage 12
71p
GC
34
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
22
THOMAS Geraint
4
POGAČAR Tadej
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
Stage 11
78p
GC
34
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 10
62p
GC
33
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SC
15
THOMAS Geraint
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
Stage 9
67p
GC
35
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
14
GROVES Kaden
14
Stage 8
169p
GC
35
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
102
THOMAS Geraint
17
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
196p
GC
38
THOMAS Geraint
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
SC
121
THOMAS Geraint
11
GANNA Filippo
25
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ARENSMAN Thymen
19
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
12
GANNA Filippo
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
Stage 6
136p
GC
35
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
77
THOMAS Geraint
6
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
45
POGAČAR Tadej
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
11
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
SMC
2
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
SPC
8
GROVES Kaden
2
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
6
Stage 5
54p
GC
35
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
77p
GC
35
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 3
56p
GC
35
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
9
GROVES Kaden
9
Stage 2
167p
GC
33
THOMAS Geraint
10
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
11
THOMAS Geraint
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
101
THOMAS Geraint
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
LUTSENKO Alexey
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
12
THOMAS Geraint
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
Stage 1
59p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
51
THOMAS Geraint
11
GANNA Filippo
10
POGAČAR Tadej
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8