Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Olabe105 | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Olabe105
Zuia
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
9567
7218
3784
8810
7276
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
3
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
4
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
146
600
6
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
42
600
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
8
DUNBAR Edward
DUNBAR Edward
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31-08-1996 (27 years), Banteer
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
6
200
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
Pontos
2101
Final Classification
189p
GC
152
POGAČAR Tadej
100
THOMAS Geraint
25
O'CONNOR Ben
16
BARDET Romain
11
OMC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 20
130p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
78
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
14
O'CONNOR Ben
13
BARDET Romain
6
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
64p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
41p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
Stage 17
118p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
SC
67
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
O'CONNOR Ben
9
BARDET Romain
14
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 16
122p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
60
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
2
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 15
144p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
92
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
15
O'CONNOR Ben
13
BARDET Romain
19
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
107p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
60
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
2
Stage 13
42p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
Stage 12
109p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
57
POGAČAR Tadej
8
THOMAS Geraint
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
41p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 10
122p
GC
40
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
60
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
25
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
49p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
Stage 8
164p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
99
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
17
O'CONNOR Ben
22
BARDET Romain
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
148p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
SC
87
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
10
BARDET Romain
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 6
93p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
3
THOMAS Geraint
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
49p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
Stage 4
49p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
Stage 2
169p
GC
37
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
102
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
22
O'CONNOR Ben
8
BARDET Romain
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
12
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
101p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SC
77
POGAČAR Tadej
22
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
DUNBAR Edward
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2