Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
SimSim | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
SimSim
centre du Top16
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
8556
7213
1854
8775
8446
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
3
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
42
600
5
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
6
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
92
600
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
8
DUNBAR Edward
DUNBAR Edward
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31-08-1996 (27 years), Banteer
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
6
200
9
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
13-01-2001 (23 years), Annemasse
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
124
200
Pontos
2102
Final Classification
192p
GC
152
POGAČAR Tadej
100
THOMAS Geraint
25
BARDET Romain
11
O'CONNOR Ben
16
OMC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
OYC
3
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
Stage 21
14p
SC
14
DAINESE Alberto
14
Stage 20
158p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
2
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OYC
1
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
103
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
14
BARDET Romain
6
O'CONNOR Ben
13
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
25
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
2
Stage 19
65p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OYC
1
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
62p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OYC
1
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
19
DAINESE Alberto
19
SPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 17
122p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OYC
1
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
70
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
BARDET Romain
14
O'CONNOR Ben
9
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 16
133p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
71
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
6
BARDET Romain
2
O'CONNOR Ben
7
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
11
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 15
150p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
98
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
15
BARDET Romain
19
O'CONNOR Ben
13
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
6
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
108p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
BARDET Romain
3
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
SC
58
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
2
Stage 13
56p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
SC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
1
DAINESE Alberto
11
Stage 12
112p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
57
POGAČAR Tadej
8
THOMAS Geraint
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
44p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
Stage 10
159p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
BARDET Romain
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
SC
96
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
5
BARDET Romain
25
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
45
SMC
10
BARDET Romain
4
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
6
SPC
10
BARDET Romain
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
4
Stage 9
56p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
19
DAINESE Alberto
19
Stage 8
138p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
85
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
17
BARDET Romain
1
O'CONNOR Ben
22
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
121p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
69
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
11
BARDET Romain
3
O'CONNOR Ben
10
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
80p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
3
THOMAS Geraint
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
45p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
9
DAINESE Alberto
9
Stage 4
44p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
8
DAINESE Alberto
8
Stage 3
49p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
11
DAINESE Alberto
11
Stage 2
141p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
88
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
22
BARDET Romain
1
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
12
O'CONNOR Ben
8
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
53p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
45
POGAČAR Tadej
22
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
DUNBAR Edward
6