Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ThomasDC | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ThomasDC
Zatrick Lelevere
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
9397
1787
1096
9339
5094
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
KOOIJ Olav
KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
16-10-2001 (22 years), Numansdorp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
113
1000
3
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
4
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
5
VENDRAME Andrea
VENDRAME Andrea
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
20-07-1994 (30 years), Conegliano
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
69
400
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
33
400
8
TIBERI Antonio
TIBERI Antonio
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
23-06-2001 (23 years), Frosinone
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
332
400
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
Pontos
2629
Final Classification
259p
GC
206
POGAČAR Tadej
100
THOMAS Geraint
25
O'CONNOR Ben
16
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
TIBERI Antonio
15
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
25
TIBERI Antonio
25
Stage 20
184p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
113
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
14
O'CONNOR Ben
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
TIBERI Antonio
19
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
TIBERI Antonio
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
110p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
45
VENDRAME Andrea
45
SMC
3
VENDRAME Andrea
3
SPC
4
VENDRAME Andrea
4
Stage 18
58p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
Stage 17
160p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
97
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
O'CONNOR Ben
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
TIBERI Antonio
22
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
178p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
105
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
TIBERI Antonio
17
SMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
166p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
97
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
15
O'CONNOR Ben
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
TIBERI Antonio
7
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
148p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
82
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
O'CONNOR Ben
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
TIBERI Antonio
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
2
Stage 13
61p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
Stage 12
80p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
8
THOMAS Geraint
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
TIBERI Antonio
1
Stage 11
60p
GC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
Stage 10
107p
GC
45
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
4
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
50
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
TIBERI Antonio
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
Stage 9
127p
GC
45
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
3
KOOIJ Olav
3
OYC
4
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
58
KOOIJ Olav
45
VENDRAME Andrea
13
SPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
6
Stage 8
206p
GC
45
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
1
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
4
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
128
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
17
O'CONNOR Ben
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
TIBERI Antonio
19
SMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
189p
GC
43
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
TIBERI Antonio
3
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
2
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
3
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
111
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
TIBERI Antonio
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
SMC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 6
71p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
2
KOOIJ Olav
2
SC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
3
THOMAS Geraint
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
TIBERI Antonio
2
SMC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 5
57p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
2
KOOIJ Olav
2
SC
12
KOOIJ Olav
12
Stage 4
69p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
2
KOOIJ Olav
2
SC
23
KOOIJ Olav
19
VENDRAME Andrea
4
SPC
1
KOOIJ Olav
1
Stage 3
63p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
15
KOOIJ Olav
15
SPC
2
KOOIJ Olav
2
Stage 2
168p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SC
100
POGAČAR Tadej
45
THOMAS Geraint
22
O'CONNOR Ben
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
Stage 1
108p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
8
TIBERI Antonio
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
3
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
81
POGAČAR Tadej
22
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
TIBERI Antonio
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2