Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
abelb | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
abelb
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2598
6806
891
6740
9968
Equipe
1
PITHIE Laurence
PITHIE Laurence
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-07-2002 (22 years), Christchurch
GROUPAMA - FDJ
68
400
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
3
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
0
800
5
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
6
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
251
800
7
LIPOWITZ Florian
LIPOWITZ Florian
BORA - HANSGROHE
20-09-2000 (23 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
17
200
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
9
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
92
600
Pontos
2150
Final Classification
208p
GC
161
POGAČAR Tadej
100
BARDET Romain
11
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
OMC
28
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
19
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MERLIER Tim
10
Stage 21
73p
SC
67
PITHIE Laurence
8
MERLIER Tim
45
DAINESE Alberto
14
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 20
123p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
73
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
62p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
118p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
72
PITHIE Laurence
8
MERLIER Tim
45
DAINESE Alberto
19
SPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 17
102p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
56
POGAČAR Tadej
25
BARDET Romain
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
129p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SC
69
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
11
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
SPC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
128p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
81
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
19
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
73p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
25
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
72p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
31
PITHIE Laurence
13
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
DAINESE Alberto
11
Stage 12
112p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
60
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
POGAČAR Tadej
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
61p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
19
PITHIE Laurence
19
SPC
1
PITHIE Laurence
1
Stage 10
85p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
25
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
56p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
2
MERLIER Tim
2
SC
19
DAINESE Alberto
19
Stage 8
126p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
71
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
114p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
61
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
85p
GC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
40
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
63p
GC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
27
PITHIE Laurence
5
MERLIER Tim
13
DAINESE Alberto
9
Stage 4
71p
GC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
35
PITHIE Laurence
10
MERLIER Tim
17
DAINESE Alberto
8
Stage 3
106p
GC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
60
PITHIE Laurence
4
MERLIER Tim
45
DAINESE Alberto
11
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 2
141p
GC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
88
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
LIPOWITZ Florian
17
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
Stage 1
42p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
34
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8