Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bonzenbuki | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
bonzenbuki
ulle ultras hamburg
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
6869
3398
8716
3572
919
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
228
800
4
MILAN Jonathan
MILAN Jonathan
LIDL - TREK
01-10-2000 (23 years), Tolmezzo
LIDL - TREK
418
800
5
KOOIJ Olav
KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
16-10-2001 (22 years), Numansdorp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
113
1000
6
PLAPP Lucas
PLAPP Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25-12-2000 (23 years), Melbourne
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
97
600
7
TIBERI Antonio
TIBERI Antonio
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
23-06-2001 (23 years), Frosinone
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
332
400
8
LIPOWITZ Florian
LIPOWITZ Florian
BORA - HANSGROHE
20-09-2000 (23 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
17
200
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
Pontos
2473
Final Classification
238p
GC
145
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
ARENSMAN Thymen
14
TIBERI Antonio
15
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MILAN Jonathan
25
OYC
40
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
TIBERI Antonio
25
Stage 21
29p
SC
25
MILAN Jonathan
25
SPC
4
MILAN Jonathan
4
Stage 20
154p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
86
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
ARENSMAN Thymen
9
TIBERI Antonio
19
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
TIBERI Antonio
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
73p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
17
PLAPP Lucas
17
SPC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
Stage 18
84p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
25
MILAN Jonathan
25
SPC
4
MILAN Jonathan
4
Stage 17
129p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
2
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
69
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
TIBERI Antonio
22
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
151p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
84
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
TIBERI Antonio
17
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
142p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
77
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
ARENSMAN Thymen
12
TIBERI Antonio
7
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
158p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
95
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
ARENSMAN Thymen
22
PLAPP Lucas
17
TIBERI Antonio
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
PLAPP Lucas
1
Stage 13
102p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MILAN Jonathan
45
SPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 12
62p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
TIBERI Antonio
1
Stage 11
101p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
45
MILAN Jonathan
45
SPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 10
67p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
Stage 9
131p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
3
OYC
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
70
MILAN Jonathan
25
KOOIJ Olav
45
SPC
10
MILAN Jonathan
4
KOOIJ Olav
6
Stage 8
162p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
99
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
TIBERI Antonio
19
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
193p
GC
31
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
PLAPP Lucas
6
TIBERI Antonio
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
8
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
PLAPP Lucas
6
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
120
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
ARENSMAN Thymen
19
PLAPP Lucas
14
TIBERI Antonio
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 6
62p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
8
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
2
PLAPP Lucas
2
SC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
3
PLAPP Lucas
22
TIBERI Antonio
2
SMC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SPC
3
PLAPP Lucas
3
Stage 5
60p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
8
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
29
MILAN Jonathan
17
KOOIJ Olav
12
SPC
1
MILAN Jonathan
1
Stage 4
101p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
8
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
64
MILAN Jonathan
45
KOOIJ Olav
19
SPC
7
MILAN Jonathan
6
KOOIJ Olav
1
Stage 3
74p
GC
16
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MILAN Jonathan
4
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
40
MILAN Jonathan
25
KOOIJ Olav
15
SPC
6
MILAN Jonathan
4
KOOIJ Olav
2
Stage 2
111p
GC
16
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
1
PLAPP Lucas
1
SC
73
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
8
PLAPP Lucas
3
LIPOWITZ Florian
17
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
89p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
8
TIBERI Antonio
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
3
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
62
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
TIBERI Antonio
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2