Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
carlos90 | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
carlos90
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
6307
4049
535
6298
6540
Equipe
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
228
800
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
3
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
0
800
6
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
7
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
MOVISTAR TEAM
26-03-2000 (24 years), Tellego
MOVISTAR TEAM
87
200
8
PITHIE Laurence
PITHIE Laurence
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-07-2002 (22 years), Christchurch
GROUPAMA - FDJ
68
400
9
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
Pontos
2417
Final Classification
247p
GC
180
ARENSMAN Thymen
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
O'CONNOR Ben
16
POGAČAR Tadej
100
OMC
28
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
24
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
15
OYC
15
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
Stage 21
33p
SC
30
PITHIE Laurence
8
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 20
155p
GC
37
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
89
ARENSMAN Thymen
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
O'CONNOR Ben
13
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
1
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
108p
GC
37
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
37
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
25
SMC
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
SPC
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
6
Stage 18
85p
GC
37
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
30
PITHIE Laurence
8
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 17
126p
GC
37
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
64
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
O'CONNOR Ben
9
POGAČAR Tadej
25
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
165p
GC
37
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
89
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
11
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
147p
GC
35
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
87
ARENSMAN Thymen
12
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
O'CONNOR Ben
13
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
126p
GC
35
ARENSMAN Thymen
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
4
SC
68
ARENSMAN Thymen
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
O'CONNOR Ben
14
POGAČAR Tadej
25
SPC
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
67p
GC
33
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
1
PITHIE Laurence
13
GROVES Kaden
5
Stage 12
122p
GC
33
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
63
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
97p
GC
33
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
44
PITHIE Laurence
19
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
5
PITHIE Laurence
1
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 10
63p
GC
32
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
SC
17
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 9
65p
GC
34
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
14
GROVES Kaden
14
Stage 8
172p
GC
34
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
3
SC
105
ARENSMAN Thymen
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
O'CONNOR Ben
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
11
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
O'CONNOR Ben
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
154p
GC
32
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
1
SC
87
ARENSMAN Thymen
19
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
O'CONNOR Ben
10
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
O'CONNOR Ben
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
141p
GC
23
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
85
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
45
SMC
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
SPC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
6
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 5
46p
GC
23
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
11
PITHIE Laurence
5
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
74p
GC
23
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
SC
35
PITHIE Laurence
10
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 3
48p
GC
24
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
13
PITHIE Laurence
4
GROVES Kaden
9
Stage 2
132p
GC
24
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
78
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
O'CONNOR Ben
8
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
44p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
36
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
O'CONNOR Ben
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
22