Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dani_aparicio | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dani_aparicio
Jambo Visma
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
8143
8333
4807
6475
7495
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
146
600
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
42
600
5
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
7
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
43
400
9
VALTER Attila
VALTER Attila
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
12-06-1998 (26 years), Csömör
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
19
200
Pontos
1961
Final Classification
179p
GC
127
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
BARDET Romain
11
OMC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
15
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 21
25p
SC
22
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 20
115p
GC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
67
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
BARDET Romain
6
VALTER Attila
3
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
60p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
62p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
22
GROVES Kaden
22
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 17
95p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
2
GROVES Kaden
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
SC
48
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
BARDET Romain
14
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 16
112p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
54
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
2
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 15
126p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
80
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
BARDET Romain
19
VALTER Attila
3
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
78p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
43p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
5
Stage 12
101p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
53
POGAČAR Tadej
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
66p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 10
104p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
25
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
58p
GC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
14
GROVES Kaden
14
Stage 8
144p
GC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
84
POGAČAR Tadej
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
O'CONNOR Ben
22
BARDET Romain
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
127p
GC
31
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
SC
67
POGAČAR Tadej
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
O'CONNOR Ben
10
BARDET Romain
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
95p
GC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
LUTSENKO Alexey
11
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
49p
GC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
72p
GC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 3
50p
GC
28
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
9
GROVES Kaden
9
Stage 2
142p
GC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
89
POGAČAR Tadej
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
12
O'CONNOR Ben
8
BARDET Romain
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
9
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
58p
GC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
8
VALTER Attila
1
OYC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SC
47
POGAČAR Tadej
22
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
O'CONNOR Ben
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
VALTER Attila
12