Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
havugavo | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
havugavo
CyclingBattle
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
10471
10084
4734
8931
10307
Equipe
1
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
27
800
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
4
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
5
MAJKA Rafal
MAJKA Rafal
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
12-09-1989 (34 years), Zegartowice
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
49
400
6
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
7
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
43
400
8
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
600
9
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
LIDL - TREK
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
LIDL - TREK
20
400
Pontos
1625
Final Classification
164p
GC
127
O'CONNOR Ben
16
POGAČAR Tadej
100
BARDET Romain
11
OMC
28
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 20
119p
GC
24
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
2
OMC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
75
O'CONNOR Ben
13
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MAJKA Rafal
11
BARDET Romain
6
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
57p
GC
26
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SC
13
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
MAJKA Rafal
1
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
33p
GC
26
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
Stage 17
102p
GC
26
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
59
O'CONNOR Ben
9
POGAČAR Tadej
25
MAJKA Rafal
11
BARDET Romain
14
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
108p
GC
26
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SC
54
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
2
SMC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
127p
GC
26
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
85
O'CONNOR Ben
13
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MAJKA Rafal
8
BARDET Romain
19
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
74p
GC
25
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
39
O'CONNOR Ben
14
POGAČAR Tadej
25
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
34p
GC
27
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
Stage 12
106p
GC
27
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
SC
62
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
POGAČAR Tadej
8
MAJKA Rafal
9
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
33p
GC
27
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 10
98p
GC
26
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
55
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
25
BAGIOLI Andrea
19
SMC
5
BARDET Romain
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
28p
GC
22
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 8
123p
GC
22
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
79
O'CONNOR Ben
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MAJKA Rafal
9
BARDET Romain
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SMC
8
O'CONNOR Ben
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
114p
GC
27
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
66
O'CONNOR Ben
10
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
SMC
9
O'CONNOR Ben
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
72p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
39
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
POGAČAR Tadej
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
11
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
23p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 4
23p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 3
52p
GC
18
O'CONNOR Ben
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
22
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
SPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
Stage 2
99p
GC
16
O'CONNOR Ben
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
63
O'CONNOR Ben
8
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
9
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
36p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
28
O'CONNOR Ben
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
22