Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
red23 | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
red23
echebike
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
2463
9132
8602
7255
9541
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
42
600
3
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
4
KOOIJ Olav
KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
16-10-2001 (22 years), Numansdorp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
113
1000
5
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
251
800
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
BORA - HANSGROHE
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
BORA - HANSGROHE
38
600
7
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
92
600
8
BALLERINI Davide
BALLERINI Davide
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21-09-1994 (29 years), Cantù
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
59
200
9
ZANONCELLO Enrico
ZANONCELLO Enrico
VF GROUP - BARDIANI CSF - FAIZANÈ
01-08-1997 (27 years), Isola della Scala
VF GROUP - BARDIANI CSF - FAIZANÈ
49
200
Pontos
1843
Final Classification
154p
GC
116
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MERLIER Tim
10
Stage 21
78p
SC
72
MERLIER Tim
45
DAINESE Alberto
14
BALLERINI Davide
7
ZANONCELLO Enrico
6
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 20
101p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
58
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
BALLERINI Davide
1
Stage 19
31p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
Stage 18
120p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
82
MERLIER Tim
45
DAINESE Alberto
19
BALLERINI Davide
12
ZANONCELLO Enrico
6
SPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 17
68p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
BALLERINI Davide
1
Stage 16
98p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SC
52
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
3
BALLERINI Davide
6
Stage 15
100p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
58
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BALLERINI Davide
1
Stage 14
74p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
58p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
DAINESE Alberto
11
ZANONCELLO Enrico
9
Stage 12
39p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
Stage 11
57p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
26
VAN POPPEL Danny
15
ZANONCELLO Enrico
11
Stage 10
52p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
Stage 9
132p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
KOOIJ Olav
3
MERLIER Tim
2
SC
93
KOOIJ Olav
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
17
DAINESE Alberto
19
BALLERINI Davide
12
SPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
6
Stage 8
113p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
67
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
103p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
55
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
33p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 5
69p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
38
KOOIJ Olav
12
MERLIER Tim
13
DAINESE Alberto
9
ZANONCELLO Enrico
4
Stage 4
104p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
72
KOOIJ Olav
19
MERLIER Tim
17
DAINESE Alberto
8
BALLERINI Davide
15
ZANONCELLO Enrico
13
SPC
1
KOOIJ Olav
1
Stage 3
122p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
77
KOOIJ Olav
15
MERLIER Tim
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
6
DAINESE Alberto
11
SMC
4
BALLERINI Davide
4
SPC
8
KOOIJ Olav
2
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 2
105p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
65
POGAČAR Tadej
45
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
12
O'CONNOR Ben
8
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
32p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
SC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2