Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
s303118 | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
s303118
Spartan LMC
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
3662
9644
1887
7784
10453
Equipe
1
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
2
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
79
200
3
CLARKE Simon
CLARKE Simon
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
18-07-1986 (38 years), Melbourne
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
17
200
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
0
800
5
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
7
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
LIDL - TREK
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
LIDL - TREK
20
400
8
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
251
800
9
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
42
600
Pontos
1747
Final Classification
165p
GC
127
BARDET Romain
11
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MERLIER Tim
10
Stage 21
54p
SC
48
CLARKE Simon
3
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 20
108p
GC
24
BARDET Romain
2
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
64
BARDET Romain
6
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
35p
GC
26
BARDET Romain
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
Stage 18
86p
GC
26
BARDET Romain
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 17
85p
GC
26
BARDET Romain
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
48
BARDET Romain
14
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
98p
GC
26
BARDET Romain
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SC
54
BARDET Romain
2
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
122p
GC
26
BARDET Romain
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
77
BARDET Romain
19
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
78p
GC
25
BARDET Romain
3
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
44p
GC
27
BARDET Romain
5
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 12
59p
GC
27
BARDET Romain
5
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
22
CLARKE Simon
14
POGAČAR Tadej
8
Stage 11
37p
GC
27
BARDET Romain
5
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
Stage 10
112p
GC
26
BARDET Romain
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
65
BARDET Romain
25
POGAČAR Tadej
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BAGIOLI Andrea
19
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
10
SMC
5
BARDET Romain
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
36p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
CALMEJANE Lilian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
2
MERLIER Tim
2
SC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
Stage 8
117p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
8
CALMEJANE Lilian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
68
BARDET Romain
1
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
BARDET Romain
3
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 7
108p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
OMC
10
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
58
BARDET Romain
3
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
45p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
10
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
13
CALMEJANE Lilian
10
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 5
46p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
10
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
13
MERLIER Tim
13
Stage 4
56p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
10
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
17
MERLIER Tim
17
SMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
Stage 3
93p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
9
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
45
MERLIER Tim
45
SMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
Stage 2
111p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
9
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
66
BARDET Romain
1
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
8
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
12
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
52p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
OMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
OPC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
SC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
SPC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4