Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
steu | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
steu
Tricase Cycling
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
6276
5418
1831
7371
7118
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
3
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
225
800
4
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
BORA - HANSGROHE
462
600
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
146
600
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
33
400
8
PITHIE Laurence
PITHIE Laurence
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-07-2002 (22 years), Christchurch
GROUPAMA - FDJ
68
400
9
LIPOWITZ Florian
LIPOWITZ Florian
BORA - HANSGROHE
20-09-2000 (23 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
17
200
Pontos
2289
Final Classification
220p
GC
177
POGAČAR Tadej
100
O'CONNOR Ben
16
BARDET Romain
11
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
50
OMC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
OPC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
15
Stage 21
33p
SC
30
GROVES Kaden
22
PITHIE Laurence
8
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 20
141p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
86
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
BARDET Romain
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
46p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 18
79p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
30
GROVES Kaden
22
PITHIE Laurence
8
SPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
Stage 17
121p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
2
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
70
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
9
BARDET Romain
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 16
145p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
84
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 15
149p
GC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
94
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
13
BARDET Romain
19
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
17
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 14
95p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
25
O'CONNOR Ben
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 13
68p
GC
37
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
5
PITHIE Laurence
13
Stage 12
64p
GC
37
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
Stage 11
98p
GC
37
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
44
GROVES Kaden
25
PITHIE Laurence
19
SPC
5
GROVES Kaden
4
PITHIE Laurence
1
Stage 10
129p
GC
42
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
59
POGAČAR Tadej
4
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARDET Romain
25
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
72p
GC
38
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
14
GROVES Kaden
14
Stage 8
184p
GC
38
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
107
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
22
BARDET Romain
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
SMC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
144p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
SC
72
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
10
BARDET Romain
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
13
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SMC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
69p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
SMC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
SPC
2
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 5
59p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
11
GROVES Kaden
6
PITHIE Laurence
5
Stage 4
87p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
35
GROVES Kaden
25
PITHIE Laurence
10
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 3
60p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
13
GROVES Kaden
9
PITHIE Laurence
4
Stage 2
177p
GC
31
POGAČAR Tadej
15
O'CONNOR Ben
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
6
SC
110
POGAČAR Tadej
45
O'CONNOR Ben
8
BARDET Romain
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
14
LIPOWITZ Florian
17
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
Stage 1
49p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
OYC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
22
O'CONNOR Ben
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
7