Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
zakinouni | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
zakinouni
king
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
8533
4498
1446
8705
5464
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
973
1200
2
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
139
1000
3
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
352
1000
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
42
600
5
QUINTANA Nairo
QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-02-1990 (34 years), Cómbita
MOVISTAR TEAM
66
400
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
226
800
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
148
400
8
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
COFIDIS
20-01-1997 (27 years), Warsaw
COFIDIS
98
200
9
TIBERI Antonio
TIBERI Antonio
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
23-06-2001 (23 years), Frosinone
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
332
400
Pontos
2376
Final Classification
235p
GC
167
POGAČAR Tadej
100
BARDET Romain
11
THOMAS Geraint
25
O'CONNOR Ben
16
TIBERI Antonio
15
OMC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
25
QUINTANA Nairo
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
OYC
25
TIBERI Antonio
25
Stage 21
15p
SC
15
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
15
Stage 20
169p
GC
38
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
2
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
101
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
6
THOMAS Geraint
14
QUINTANA Nairo
4
O'CONNOR Ben
13
TIBERI Antonio
19
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
TIBERI Antonio
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 19
78p
GC
40
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
12
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 18
72p
GC
40
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
2
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
17
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
17
Stage 17
164p
GC
40
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
2
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
96
POGAČAR Tadej
25
BARDET Romain
14
THOMAS Geraint
19
QUINTANA Nairo
7
O'CONNOR Ben
9
TIBERI Antonio
22
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
QUINTANA Nairo
3
SPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
Stage 16
151p
GC
40
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
77
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
2
THOMAS Geraint
6
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
17
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 15
201p
GC
42
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
3
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
124
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
19
THOMAS Geraint
15
QUINTANA Nairo
25
O'CONNOR Ben
13
TIBERI Antonio
7
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
QUINTANA Nairo
4
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
4
QUINTANA Nairo
6
Stage 14
132p
GC
41
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
3
THOMAS Geraint
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
73
POGAČAR Tadej
25
THOMAS Geraint
19
O'CONNOR Ben
14
TIBERI Antonio
15
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
THOMAS Geraint
2
Stage 13
83p
GC
41
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
1
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
25
SPC
4
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
4
Stage 12
122p
GC
41
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
58
POGAČAR Tadej
8
THOMAS Geraint
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
TIBERI Antonio
1
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 11
65p
GC
41
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
5
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
6
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
6
TIBERI Antonio
6
SC
12
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
12
Stage 10
112p
GC
39
POGAČAR Tadej
15
BARDET Romain
4
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
4
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
53
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
25
THOMAS Geraint
5
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
10
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
2
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 9
46p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
4
TIBERI Antonio
4
Stage 8
166p
GC
35
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
5
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
4
TIBERI Antonio
4
SC
104
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
THOMAS Geraint
17
O'CONNOR Ben
22
TIBERI Antonio
19
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
2
SPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 7
142p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
O'CONNOR Ben
7
TIBERI Antonio
3
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
3
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
84
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
3
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
10
TIBERI Antonio
15
SMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
O'CONNOR Ben
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
82p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
3
THOMAS Geraint
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25
TIBERI Antonio
2
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
Stage 5
43p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
7
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
7
Stage 4
41p
GC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
SC
5
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
5
Stage 3
51p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
13
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
13
Stage 2
141p
GC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
15
THOMAS Geraint
10
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
1
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
88
POGAČAR Tadej
45
BARDET Romain
1
THOMAS Geraint
22
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
12
O'CONNOR Ben
8
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
THOMAS Geraint
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 1
65p
GC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
8
TIBERI Antonio
2
OYC
3
TIBERI Antonio
3
SC
52
POGAČAR Tadej
22
THOMAS Geraint
11
O'CONNOR Ben
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
TIBERI Antonio
13