Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 10
04/09/2018
Salamanca > Fermoselle. Bermillo de Sayago
172.5km
+1292m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
VIVIANI Elia
4:08:08
2
SAGAN Peter
+0
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+0
4
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+0
5
SARREAU Marc
+0
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
+0
7
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+0
8
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+0
9
CONSONNI Simone
+0
10
TRENTIN Matteo
+0
11
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+0
12
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+0
13
BOUHANNI Nacer
+0
14
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+0
15
GIBBONS Ryan
+0
16
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+0
17
SABATINI Fabio
+0
18
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+0
19
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+0
20
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+0
21
TEUNISSEN Mike
+0
22
BOL Jetse
+0
23
BENNATI Daniele
+0
24
VALVERDE Alejandro
+0
25
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+0
26
ERVITI Imanol
+0
27
REIJNEN Kiel
+0
28
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+0
29
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+0
30
DUVAL Julien
+0
31
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+0
32
MØRKØV Michael
+0
33
PIBERNIK Luka
+0
34
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+0
35
PETERS Nans
+0
36
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+0
37
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+0
38
QUINTANA Nairo
+0
39
CARAPAZ Richard
+0
40
ARU Fabio
+0
41
PUCCIO Salvatore
+0
42
STALNOV Nikita
+0
43
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+0
44
MC CARTHY Jay
+0
45
RAVASI Edward
+0
46
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+0
47
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+0
48
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+0
49
GONÇALVES José
+0
50
BOOM Lars
+0
51
YATES Simon Philip
+0
52
PREIDLER Georg
+0
53
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+0
54
DE PLUS Laurens
+0
55
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+0
56
CLARKE Simon
+0
57
BENNETT George
+0
58
URAN Rigoberto
+0
59
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+0
60
HOWSON Damien
+0
61
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+0
62
ROCHE Nicolas
+0
63
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+0
64
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+0
65
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+0
66
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+0
67
MEINTJES Louis
+0
68
HAIG Jack
+0
69
FELLINE Fabio
+0
70
GALLOPIN Tony
+0
71
MOLARD Rudy
+0
72
PINOT Thibaut
+0
73
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+0
74
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+0
75
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+0
76
DELAGE Mickael
+0
77
KUSS Sepp
+0
78
KUDUS Merhawi
+0
79
CATALDO Dario
+0
80
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+0
81
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+0
82
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+0
83
BENOOT Tiesj
+0
84
MENDES José
+0
85
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+0
86
AMADOR Andrey
+0
87
VILLELLA Davide
+0
88
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+0
89
KING Benjamin
+0
90
ARMEE Sander
+0
91
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+0
92
DUPONT Hubert
+0
93
GESCHKE Simon
+0
94
VINCENT Léo
+0
95
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+0
96
ZEITS Andrey
+0
97
HERRADA Jesus
+0
98
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+0
99
TUSVELD Martijn
+0
100
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+0
101
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+0
102
NIBALI Vincenzo
+0
103
FORMOLO Davide
+0
104
VAN ZYL Johann
+0
105
HERRADA Jose
+0
106
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+0
107
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+0
108
MONFORT Maxime
+0
109
GASTAUER Ben
+0
110
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+0
111
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+0
112
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+0
113
DE GENDT Thomas
+0
114
MAJKA Rafal
+0
115
DOCKER Mitchell
+0
116
CHETOUT Loic
+0
117
LEEZER Thomas
+0
118
LE TURNIER Mathias
+22
119
GOUGEARD Alexis
+22
120
MACHADO Tiago
+22
121
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+22
122
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+22
123
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+22
124
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+22
125
CONCI Nicola
+22
126
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+22
127
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+22
128
GENIEZ Alexandre
+22
129
CHEREL Mikael
+22
130
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+22
131
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+22
132
SIVAKOV Pavel
+22
133
WOODS Michael
+22
134
DENNIS Rohan
+22
135
CONTI Valerio
+22
136
PORTE Richie
+22
137
DE TIER Floris
+22
138
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+22
139
PADUN Mark
+22
140
MOLLEMA Bauke
+22
141
TEUNS Dylan
+22
142
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+22
143
HIRT Jan
+22
144
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+22
145
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+22
146
BOOKWALTER Brent
+22
147
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+22
148
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+22
149
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+22
150
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+22
151
CUMMINGS Stephen
+22
152
MEZGEC Luka
+22
153
DEVENYNS Dries
+32
154
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+52
155
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+52
156
DUCHESNE Antoine
+52
157
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+52
158
SERRY Pieter
+55
159
THOMAS Benjamin
+1:01
160
YATES Adam
+1:01
161
ALBASINI Michael
+1:10
162
BOSWELL Ian
+1:10
163
KELDERMAN Wilco
+0
164
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+1:40
165
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:42
166
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+1:45
167
HINDLEY Jai
+1:51
168
ROLLAND Pierre
+2:22
169
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+2:57
170
WALLAYS Jelle
+8:47
171
EDMONDSON Alexander
+8:47
172
BURGHARDT Marcus
+13:18
173
STORER Michael
+13:18
174
PETILLI Simone
175
MARTIN Daniel
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
41:03:00
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1
3
QUINTANA Nairo
+14
4
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+16
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+17
6
GALLOPIN Tony
+24
7
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+27
8
URAN Rigoberto
+32
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+43
10
BENNETT George
+47
11
ARU Fabio
+1:08
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:15
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:26
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:50
15
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+2:10
16
PINOT Thibaut
+2:33
17
MOLARD Rudy
+2:43
18
KING Benjamin
+3:01
19
DE PLUS Laurens
+3:17
20
HAIG Jack
+4:29
21
HERRADA Jesus
+5:04
22
MEINTJES Louis
+5:27
23
MAJKA Rafal
+5:44
24
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+6:01
25
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+9:08
26
FORMOLO Davide
+9:28
27
MOLLEMA Bauke
+10:12
28
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+10:45
29
CARAPAZ Richard
+11:35
30
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+11:50
31
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+12:03
32
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+12:37
33
DUPONT Hubert
+12:49
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+13:26
35
ROCHE Nicolas
+13:57
36
KUDUS Merhawi
+14:01
37
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+15:11
38
KUSS Sepp
+15:12
39
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+15:51
40
VILLELLA Davide
+15:55
41
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+16:53
42
GASTAUER Ben
+21:38
43
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+22:14
44
WOODS Michael
+22:30
45
HERRADA Jose
+22:36
46
DE TIER Floris
+22:47
47
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+26:01
48
ZEITS Andrey
+26:42
49
HINDLEY Jai
+26:44
50
CLARKE Simon
+28:16
51
TEUNS Dylan
+29:00
52
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+29:46
53
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+29:46
54
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+30:42
55
CONTI Valerio
+31:22
56
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+31:32
57
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+32:37
58
ARMEE Sander
+32:45
59
GESCHKE Simon
+32:48
60
MONFORT Maxime
+33:10
61
RAVASI Edward
+34:31
62
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+34:51
63
GIBBONS Ryan
+35:09
64
VINCENT Léo
+36:14
65
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+36:57
66
NIBALI Vincenzo
+37:12
67
BOOKWALTER Brent
+37:34
68
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+39:27
69
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+39:51
70
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+40:38
71
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+41:35
72
MC CARTHY Jay
+41:37
73
CATALDO Dario
+41:49
74
HOWSON Damien
+42:24
75
AMADOR Andrey
+43:10
76
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+43:32
77
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+43:39
78
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+44:44
79
FELLINE Fabio
+44:47
80
ROLLAND Pierre
+45:41
81
MENDES José
+45:44
82
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+46:28
83
DE GENDT Thomas
+46:30
84
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+46:35
85
MACHADO Tiago
+47:16
86
PUCCIO Salvatore
+47:58
87
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+48:17
88
PREIDLER Georg
+48:21
89
DELAGE Mickael
+50:20
90
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+52:40
91
STALNOV Nikita
+54:14
92
PETERS Nans
+55:06
93
DEVENYNS Dries
+56:47
94
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+58:26
95
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+59:32
96
TEUNISSEN Mike
+59:55
97
GENIEZ Alexandre
+1:02:06
98
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+1:02:20
99
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+1:02:37
100
HIRT Jan
+1:02:42
101
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+1:02:58
102
TUSVELD Martijn
+1:03:10
103
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+1:03:38
104
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+1:04:54
105
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+1:04:57
106
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+1:05:14
107
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+1:06:15
108
BOL Jetse
+1:07:33
109
YATES Adam
+1:07:37
110
SIVAKOV Pavel
+1:07:57
111
GONÇALVES José
+1:08:13
112
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:08:35
113
SAGAN Peter
+1:08:50
114
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+1:09:27
115
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+1:10:45
116
SERRY Pieter
+1:10:48
117
ERVITI Imanol
+1:10:51
118
BENOOT Tiesj
+1:10:54
119
ALBASINI Michael
+1:11:06
120
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+1:11:49
121
PORTE Richie
+1:12:26
122
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+1:12:40
123
PADUN Mark
+1:13:22
124
THOMAS Benjamin
+1:13:32
125
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:14:52
126
BENNATI Daniele
+1:15:10
127
CHEREL Mikael
+1:16:06
128
REIJNEN Kiel
+1:16:26
129
CONSONNI Simone
+1:16:54
130
VAN ZYL Johann
+1:17:09
131
STORER Michael
+1:17:26
132
CONCI Nicola
+1:17:48
133
TRENTIN Matteo
+1:18:08
134
GOUGEARD Alexis
+1:18:26
135
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+1:18:50
136
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+1:19:15
137
VIVIANI Elia
+1:19:16
138
PIBERNIK Luka
+1:19:31
139
DENNIS Rohan
+1:19:31
140
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+1:19:55
141
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+1:20:00
142
LE TURNIER Mathias
+1:20:04
143
MØRKØV Michael
+1:20:56
144
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+1:21:04
145
BOUHANNI Nacer
+1:21:09
146
BOSWELL Ian
+1:22:10
147
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+1:22:53
148
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+1:23:07
149
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:23:25
150
VAN POPPEL Danny
+1:23:25
151
LEEZER Thomas
+1:23:35
152
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+1:24:03
153
WALLAYS Jelle
+1:24:12
154
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+1:24:56
155
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:27:59
156
DOCKER Mitchell
+1:28:12
157
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+1:29:22
158
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+1:30:55
159
SARREAU Marc
+1:31:03
160
MEZGEC Luka
+1:31:08
161
CHETOUT Loic
+1:32:04
162
SABATINI Fabio
+1:33:39
163
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+1:35:00
164
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+1:38:05
165
CUMMINGS Stephen
+1:38:14
166
EDMONDSON Alexander
+1:40:26
167
DUCHESNE Antoine
+1:41:53
168
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+1:42:52
169
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+1:44:11
170
BOOM Lars
+1:46:01
171
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+1:57:11
172
DUVAL Julien
+2:01:58
173
BURGHARDT Marcus
+2:07:39
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
60
2
KING Benjamin
33
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
24
4
ROLLAND Pierre
20
5
DE GENDT Thomas
10
6
GASTAUER Ben
7
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
8
TEUNS Dylan
6
9
STALNOV Nikita
6
10
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
11
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
4
12
CLARKE Simon
4
13
PETERS Nans
4
14
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
15
PORTE Richie
4
16
HAIG Jack
3
17
DE TIER Floris
3
18
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
19
QUINTANA Nairo
3
20
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3
21
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
22
YATES Simon Philip
2
23
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
24
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
2
25
SERRY Pieter
2
26
GOUGEARD Alexis
2
27
DE PLUS Laurens
1
28
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
29
MACHADO Tiago
1
30
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
SAGAN Peter
83
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
81
3
VIVIANI Elia
66
4
KING Benjamin
58
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
7
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50
8
MOLLEMA Bauke
40
9
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
39
10
GALLOPIN Tony
37
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
37
12
CONSONNI Simone
33
13
URAN Rigoberto
32
14
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
31
15
CLARKE Simon
30
16
DE MARCHI Alessandro
28
17
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
28
18
BOUHANNI Nacer
27
19
TEUNS Dylan
26
20
TRENTIN Matteo
26
21
DENNIS Rohan
25
22
YATES Simon Philip
24
23
QUINTANA Nairo
21
24
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
25
STALNOV Nikita
20
26
BENNETT George
19
27
ROLLAND Pierre
19
28
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
29
DE PLUS Laurens
18
30
BUCHMANN Emanuel
17
31
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
16
32
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
33
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
34
MØRKØV Michael
15
35
VILLELLA Davide
14
36
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
14
37
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
38
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
39
SARREAU Marc
13
40
GASTAUER Ben
12
41
DE TIER Floris
12
42
WALLAYS Jelle
12
43
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
44
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
45
PINOT Thibaut
10
46
MOLARD Rudy
10
47
HERRADA Jesus
10
48
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
49
MONFORT Maxime
9
50
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
51
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
52
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
53
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
54
GESCHKE Simon
8
55
GIBBONS Ryan
8
56
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
8
57
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
58
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
59
PELLIZOTTI Franco
7
60
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
6
61
KUDUS Merhawi
6
62
KUSS Sepp
6
63
HAIG Jack
5
64
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
5
65
CONTI Valerio
5
66
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
67
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
68
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
69
FORMOLO Davide
4
70
FELLINE Fabio
4
71
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
72
MACHADO Tiago
3
73
DEVENYNS Dries
3
74
THOMAS Benjamin
3
75
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
76
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
77
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
78
ARU Fabio
1
79
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
80
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
81
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
82
PORTE Richie
1
83
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
84
AMADOR Andrey
-3