Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 11
05/09/2018
Mombuey > Ribeira Sacra. Luintra
208.8km
+3817m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
DE MARCHI Alessandro
4:52:38
2
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+28
3
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+59
4
PETERS Nans
+1:24
5
TEUNS Dylan
+1:45
6
BENOOT Tiesj
+1:46
7
MAJKA Rafal
+1:46
8
ROCHE Nicolas
+1:48
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+1:50
10
PINOT Thibaut
+1:50
11
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+1:52
12
VALVERDE Alejandro
+2:02
13
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+2:02
14
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+2:02
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
+2:02
16
YATES Simon Philip
+2:02
17
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:02
18
URAN Rigoberto
+2:02
19
MEINTJES Louis
+2:02
20
BENNETT George
+2:02
21
HAIG Jack
+2:02
22
QUINTANA Nairo
+2:02
23
GALLOPIN Tony
+2:02
24
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+2:02
25
CARAPAZ Richard
+2:02
26
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+2:02
27
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+2:09
28
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+2:10
29
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+2:14
30
ROLLAND Pierre
+2:23
31
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+2:40
32
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+2:40
33
ARU Fabio
+2:43
34
KUSS Sepp
+2:43
35
KING Benjamin
+2:43
36
MOLARD Rudy
+2:43
37
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+2:43
38
GESCHKE Simon
+2:43
39
HERRADA Jesus
+2:43
40
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+3:00
41
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+3:00
42
RAVASI Edward
+3:16
43
ZEITS Andrey
+3:16
44
WOODS Michael
+3:19
45
DUPONT Hubert
+3:21
46
KUDUS Merhawi
+3:21
47
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+3:21
48
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+3:21
49
HERRADA Jose
+3:21
50
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+3:21
51
MOLLEMA Bauke
+3:21
52
DE TIER Floris
+3:52
53
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+3:52
54
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+3:52
55
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+3:52
56
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+4:02
57
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+4:05
58
MENDES José
+4:23
59
BOL Jetse
+4:24
60
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+4:26
61
HINDLEY Jai
+4:26
62
VILLELLA Davide
+4:51
63
MACHADO Tiago
+5:04
64
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+5:04
65
GASTAUER Ben
+5:04
66
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+5:50
67
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+5:50
68
CLARKE Simon
+5:50
69
FELLINE Fabio
+5:50
70
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+5:50
71
MONFORT Maxime
+5:50
72
PORTE Richie
+5:50
73
NIBALI Vincenzo
+5:50
74
TUSVELD Martijn
+6:22
75
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+6:22
76
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+6:22
77
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+6:22
78
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+6:22
79
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+6:22
80
PUCCIO Salvatore
+6:22
81
YATES Adam
+6:22
82
DENNIS Rohan
+6:22
83
GENIEZ Alexandre
+6:22
84
HOWSON Damien
+6:28
85
DE PLUS Laurens
+6:52
86
HIRT Jan
+6:52
87
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+8:16
88
AMADOR Andrey
+8:16
89
CATALDO Dario
+8:39
90
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+8:39
91
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+8:39
92
FORMOLO Davide
+8:43
93
GIBBONS Ryan
+9:23
94
BOOKWALTER Brent
+9:50
95
CONCI Nicola
+9:50
96
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+9:50
97
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+10:56
98
CHEREL Mikael
+12:20
99
MC CARTHY Jay
+12:20
100
VINCENT Léo
+13:25
101
DE GENDT Thomas
+14:44
102
VAN ZYL Johann
+14:44
103
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+14:51
104
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+14:51
105
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+16:57
106
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+17:12
107
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+17:12
108
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+17:29
109
SARREAU Marc
+18:06
110
CONTI Valerio
+18:06
111
DUCHESNE Antoine
+18:06
112
CHETOUT Loic
+18:06
113
PADUN Mark
+18:06
114
TRENTIN Matteo
+21:03
115
SAGAN Peter
+21:03
116
ASGREEN Kasper
+21:03
117
REIJNEN Kiel
+21:03
118
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+21:03
119
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+21:03
120
THOMAS Benjamin
+21:03
121
ERVITI Imanol
+21:03
122
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+21:03
123
CUMMINGS Stephen
+21:03
124
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+21:03
125
SERRY Pieter
+21:03
126
ALBASINI Michael
+22:03
127
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+25:40
128
WALLAYS Jelle
+31:40
129
SABATINI Fabio
+31:40
130
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+31:40
131
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+31:40
132
BURGHARDT Marcus
+31:40
133
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+31:40
134
GONÇALVES José
+31:40
135
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+31:40
136
STALNOV Nikita
+31:40
137
SIVAKOV Pavel
+31:40
138
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+31:40
139
DOCKER Mitchell
+31:40
140
ARMEE Sander
+31:40
141
MEZGEC Luka
+31:40
142
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+31:40
143
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+31:40
144
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+31:40
145
PIBERNIK Luka
+31:40
146
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+31:40
147
DELAGE Mickael
+31:40
148
VAN POPPEL Danny
+31:40
149
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+31:40
150
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+31:40
151
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+31:40
152
DUVAL Julien
+31:40
153
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+31:40
154
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+31:40
155
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+31:40
156
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+31:40
157
LE TURNIER Mathias
+31:40
158
BOOM Lars
+31:40
159
LEEZER Thomas
+31:40
160
VIVIANI Elia
+31:40
161
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+31:40
162
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+31:40
163
STORER Michael
+31:40
164
MØRKØV Michael
+31:40
165
EDMONDSON Alexander
+31:40
166
BOSWELL Ian
+31:40
167
CONSONNI Simone
+31:40
168
DEVENYNS Dries
+31:40
169
BENNATI Daniele
+31:40
170
TEUNISSEN Mike
+31:54
171
GOUGEARD Alexis
172
PREIDLER Georg
173
BOUHANNI Nacer
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
45:57:40
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1
3
QUINTANA Nairo
+14
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+17
5
GALLOPIN Tony
+24
6
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+24
7
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+27
8
URAN Rigoberto
+32
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+43
10
BENNETT George
+47
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:15
12
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:33
13
ARU Fabio
+1:49
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:50
15
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+2:10
16
PINOT Thibaut
+2:20
17
MOLARD Rudy
+3:24
18
KING Benjamin
+3:42
19
HAIG Jack
+4:29
20
MEINTJES Louis
+5:27
21
MAJKA Rafal
+5:28
22
HERRADA Jesus
+5:45
23
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+6:39
24
DE PLUS Laurens
+8:07
25
MOLLEMA Bauke
+11:28
26
CARAPAZ Richard
+11:35
27
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+11:51
28
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+12:02
29
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+12:35
30
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+12:56
31
ROCHE Nicolas
+13:43
32
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+13:56
33
DUPONT Hubert
+14:08
34
KUDUS Merhawi
+15:20
35
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+15:29
36
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+15:41
37
KUSS Sepp
+15:53
38
FORMOLO Davide
+16:09
39
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+16:09
40
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+18:43
41
VILLELLA Davide
+18:44
42
WOODS Michael
+23:47
43
HERRADA Jose
+23:55
44
DE TIER Floris
+24:37
45
GASTAUER Ben
+24:40
46
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+26:34
47
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+26:42
48
ZEITS Andrey
+27:56
49
TEUNS Dylan
+28:43
50
HINDLEY Jai
+29:08
51
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+29:35
52
CLARKE Simon
+32:04
53
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+33:15
54
GESCHKE Simon
+33:29
55
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+34:06
56
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+34:34
57
RAVASI Edward
+35:45
58
MONFORT Maxime
+36:58
59
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+37:34
60
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+38:57
61
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+39:11
62
NIBALI Vincenzo
+41:00
63
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+41:36
64
GIBBONS Ryan
+42:30
65
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+43:47
66
BOOKWALTER Brent
+45:22
67
ROLLAND Pierre
+46:02
68
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+46:05
69
HOWSON Damien
+46:50
70
CONTI Valerio
+47:26
71
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+47:27
72
VINCENT Léo
+47:35
73
MENDES José
+48:05
74
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+48:18
75
CATALDO Dario
+48:26
76
FELLINE Fabio
+48:35
77
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+48:59
78
AMADOR Andrey
+49:24
79
MACHADO Tiago
+50:18
80
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+50:58
81
MC CARTHY Jay
+51:55
82
PUCCIO Salvatore
+52:18
83
PETERS Nans
+54:28
84
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+56:30
85
DE GENDT Thomas
+59:12
86
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+59:17
87
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+1:02:14
88
ARMEE Sander
+1:02:23
89
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+1:06:13
90
GENIEZ Alexandre
+1:06:26
91
TUSVELD Martijn
+1:07:30
92
HIRT Jan
+1:07:32
93
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+1:09:29
94
BOL Jetse
+1:09:55
95
BENOOT Tiesj
+1:10:38
96
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+1:11:00
97
YATES Adam
+1:11:57
98
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+1:13:10
99
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+1:14:42
100
PORTE Richie
+1:16:34
101
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+1:17:47
102
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+1:18:08
103
DELAGE Mickael
+1:19:58
104
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:21:24
105
DENNIS Rohan
+1:23:51
106
STALNOV Nikita
+1:23:52
107
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+1:24:12
108
CONCI Nicola
+1:25:36
109
CHEREL Mikael
+1:26:24
110
DEVENYNS Dries
+1:26:25
111
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+1:26:37
112
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:27:41
113
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:27:45
114
SAGAN Peter
+1:27:51
115
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+1:28:28
116
PADUN Mark
+1:29:26
117
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+1:29:46
118
TEUNISSEN Mike
+1:29:47
119
SERRY Pieter
+1:29:49
120
VAN ZYL Johann
+1:29:51
121
ERVITI Imanol
+1:29:52
122
ALBASINI Michael
+1:31:07
123
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+1:32:15
124
THOMAS Benjamin
+1:32:33
125
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+1:33:16
126
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+1:34:35
127
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+1:34:52
128
REIJNEN Kiel
+1:35:27
129
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+1:35:53
130
TRENTIN Matteo
+1:37:09
131
SIVAKOV Pavel
+1:37:35
132
GONÇALVES José
+1:37:51
133
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+1:38:16
134
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+1:39:49
135
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+1:41:27
136
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+1:44:42
137
BENNATI Daniele
+1:44:48
138
CONSONNI Simone
+1:46:32
139
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:47:00
140
STORER Michael
+1:47:04
141
SARREAU Marc
+1:47:07
142
CHETOUT Loic
+1:48:08
143
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+1:48:23
144
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+1:48:28
145
VIVIANI Elia
+1:48:54
146
PIBERNIK Luka
+1:49:09
147
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+1:49:33
148
LE TURNIER Mathias
+1:49:42
149
MØRKØV Michael
+1:50:34
150
BOSWELL Ian
+1:51:48
151
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+1:52:45
152
VAN POPPEL Danny
+1:53:03
153
LEEZER Thomas
+1:53:13
154
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+1:53:41
155
WALLAYS Jelle
+1:53:50
156
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+1:54:34
157
CUMMINGS Stephen
+1:57:15
158
DOCKER Mitchell
+1:57:50
159
DUCHESNE Antoine
+1:57:57
160
MEZGEC Luka
+2:00:46
161
SABATINI Fabio
+2:03:17
162
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+2:04:38
163
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+2:07:43
164
EDMONDSON Alexander
+2:10:04
165
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+2:12:30
166
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+2:13:49
167
BOOM Lars
+2:15:39
168
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+2:26:49
169
DUVAL Julien
+2:31:36
170
BURGHARDT Marcus
+2:37:17
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
60
2
KING Benjamin
33
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
30
4
ROLLAND Pierre
26
5
DE GENDT Thomas
10
6
GASTAUER Ben
7
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
8
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
9
TEUNS Dylan
6
10
STALNOV Nikita
6
11
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
12
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
4
13
CLARKE Simon
4
14
PETERS Nans
4
15
PORTE Richie
4
16
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
17
HAIG Jack
3
18
DE TIER Floris
3
19
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
20
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
21
QUINTANA Nairo
3
22
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
23
YATES Simon Philip
2
24
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
25
MAJKA Rafal
2
26
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
2
27
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
28
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
29
SERRY Pieter
2
30
DE PLUS Laurens
1
31
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
32
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
33
VILLELLA Davide
1
34
VINCENT Léo
1
35
MACHADO Tiago
1
36
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
85
2
SAGAN Peter
83
3
VIVIANI Elia
66
4
KING Benjamin
58
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
6
DE MARCHI Alessandro
53
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
8
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50
9
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
10
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
41
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
38
12
TEUNS Dylan
38
13
GALLOPIN Tony
37
14
CONSONNI Simone
33
15
URAN Rigoberto
32
16
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
31
17
CLARKE Simon
30
18
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
28
19
TRENTIN Matteo
26
20
DENNIS Rohan
25
21
YATES Simon Philip
24
22
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
23
QUINTANA Nairo
21
24
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
25
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
26
STALNOV Nikita
20
27
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
19
28
BENNETT George
19
29
ROLLAND Pierre
19
30
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
31
DE PLUS Laurens
18
32
BUCHMANN Emanuel
17
33
PINOT Thibaut
17
34
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
35
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
36
MØRKØV Michael
15
37
VILLELLA Davide
14
38
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
14
39
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
40
PETERS Nans
14
41
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
42
SARREAU Marc
13
43
DE TIER Floris
12
44
GASTAUER Ben
12
45
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
46
WALLAYS Jelle
12
47
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
48
MOLARD Rudy
10
49
HERRADA Jesus
10
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
51
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
52
MAJKA Rafal
9
53
MONFORT Maxime
9
54
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
55
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
56
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
57
ROCHE Nicolas
8
58
GESCHKE Simon
8
59
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
8
60
GIBBONS Ryan
8
61
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
62
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
63
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
7
64
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
6
65
KUDUS Merhawi
6
66
KUSS Sepp
6
67
HAIG Jack
5
68
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
5
69
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
5
70
CONTI Valerio
5
71
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
72
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
73
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
74
FORMOLO Davide
4
75
FELLINE Fabio
4
76
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
77
MACHADO Tiago
3
78
DEVENYNS Dries
3
79
THOMAS Benjamin
3
80
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
81
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
82
VINCENT Léo
2
83
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
84
ARU Fabio
1
85
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
86
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
87
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
88
PORTE Richie
1
89
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
90
AMADOR Andrey
-3