Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 12
06/09/2018
Mondonedo > Faro de Estaca de Bares.Manon
182.56km
+3143m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
GENIEZ Alexandre
4:22:59
2
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+0
3
PADUN Mark
+0
4
TEUNS Dylan
+0
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+2
6
FORMOLO Davide
+5
7
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+24
8
DEVENYNS Dries
+48
9
DE GENDT Thomas
+2:27
10
CONTI Valerio
+2:29
11
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+2:31
12
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+2:31
13
MACHADO Tiago
+2:32
14
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+2:32
15
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+2:32
16
HERRADA Jesus
+2:32
17
NIBALI Vincenzo
+2:54
18
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+5:17
19
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+11:39
20
VALVERDE Alejandro
+11:39
21
QUINTANA Nairo
+11:39
22
YATES Simon Philip
+11:39
23
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+11:39
24
MC CARTHY Jay
+11:39
25
URAN Rigoberto
+11:39
26
GIBBONS Ryan
+11:39
27
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+11:39
28
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+11:39
29
BENNETT George
+11:39
30
HAIG Jack
+11:39
31
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+11:39
32
KELDERMAN Wilco
+11:39
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+11:39
34
ERVITI Imanol
+11:39
35
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+11:39
36
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+11:39
37
PINOT Thibaut
+11:39
38
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+11:39
39
MOLARD Rudy
+11:39
40
KUSS Sepp
+11:39
41
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+11:39
42
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+11:39
43
GALLOPIN Tony
+11:39
44
MAJKA Rafal
+11:39
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+11:39
46
ARU Fabio
+11:39
47
CARAPAZ Richard
+11:39
48
MONFORT Maxime
+11:39
49
MEINTJES Louis
+11:39
50
KUDUS Merhawi
+11:39
51
BENOOT Tiesj
+11:39
52
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+11:39
53
RAVASI Edward
+11:39
54
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+11:39
55
GESCHKE Simon
+11:39
56
KING Benjamin
+11:39
57
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+11:39
58
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+11:39
59
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+11:39
60
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+11:39
61
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+11:39
62
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+11:39
63
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+11:39
64
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+11:39
65
PETERS Nans
+11:39
66
ZEITS Andrey
+11:39
67
DE TIER Floris
+11:39
68
HINDLEY Jai
+11:39
69
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+11:39
70
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+11:39
71
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+11:39
72
DUPONT Hubert
+11:39
73
GASTAUER Ben
+11:39
74
ROCHE Nicolas
+11:39
75
PUCCIO Salvatore
+11:39
76
VILLELLA Davide
+11:39
77
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+11:39
78
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+11:39
79
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+11:39
80
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+11:39
81
DE PLUS Laurens
+11:39
82
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+11:39
83
MOLLEMA Bauke
+11:39
84
ARMEE Sander
+11:39
85
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+11:39
86
CLARKE Simon
+11:39
87
CHEREL Mikael
+11:39
88
BURGHARDT Marcus
+11:39
89
YATES Adam
+11:39
90
CATALDO Dario
+12:12
91
LE TURNIER Mathias
+12:16
92
FELLINE Fabio
+12:16
93
VINCENT Léo
+12:16
94
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+12:16
95
SAGAN Peter
+12:16
96
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+12:16
97
BOOKWALTER Brent
+12:16
98
DUCHESNE Antoine
+12:20
99
HOWSON Damien
+12:20
100
DENNIS Rohan
+12:20
101
PORTE Richie
+12:23
102
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+12:23
103
BOSWELL Ian
+12:23
104
CUMMINGS Stephen
+12:23
105
TEUNISSEN Mike
+14:16
106
TUSVELD Martijn
+14:16
107
HERRADA Jose
+15:57
108
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+16:03
109
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+16:03
110
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+16:03
111
AMADOR Andrey
+16:03
112
HIRT Jan
+16:09
113
ASGREEN Kasper
+18:00
114
ALBASINI Michael
+23:30
115
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+24:20
116
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+24:20
117
PIBERNIK Luka
+24:24
118
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+24:24
119
SERRY Pieter
+24:24
120
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+24:24
121
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+24:24
122
DELAGE Mickael
+24:24
123
SARREAU Marc
+24:24
124
SIVAKOV Pavel
+24:24
125
LEEZER Thomas
+24:24
126
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+24:24
127
STALNOV Nikita
+24:24
128
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+24:24
129
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+24:24
130
BOOM Lars
+24:24
131
VAN POPPEL Danny
+24:24
132
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+24:24
133
WALLAYS Jelle
+27:17
134
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+27:17
135
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+27:17
136
CONCI Nicola
+27:17
137
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+27:17
138
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+27:17
139
VAN ZYL Johann
+27:17
140
BOL Jetse
+27:17
141
SABATINI Fabio
+27:17
142
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+27:17
143
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+27:17
144
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+27:17
145
VIVIANI Elia
+27:17
146
MØRKØV Michael
+27:17
147
MENDES José
+27:17
148
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+27:17
149
TRENTIN Matteo
+27:24
150
STORER Michael
+27:25
151
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+27:25
152
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+27:25
153
REIJNEN Kiel
+27:25
154
WOODS Michael
+27:25
155
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+27:25
156
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+27:25
157
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+27:25
158
DOCKER Mitchell
+27:25
159
CHETOUT Loic
+27:25
160
ROLLAND Pierre
+27:25
161
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+27:25
162
CONSONNI Simone
+27:25
163
DUVAL Julien
+27:25
164
GONÇALVES José
+27:25
165
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+27:25
166
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+27:25
167
THOMAS Benjamin
+27:25
168
MEZGEC Luka
+27:25
169
EDMONDSON Alexander
+27:25
170
BENNATI Daniele
+27:25
#
Name
Val
1
HERRADA Jesus
50:28:56
2
YATES Simon Philip
+3:22
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
+3:23
4
QUINTANA Nairo
+3:36
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+3:39
6
GALLOPIN Tony
+3:46
7
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+3:46
8
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+3:49
9
URAN Rigoberto
+3:54
10
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+4:05
11
BENNETT George
+4:09
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+4:37
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+4:55
14
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+5:03
15
ARU Fabio
+5:11
16
KELDERMAN Wilco
+5:12
17
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+5:32
18
PINOT Thibaut
+5:42
19
MOLARD Rudy
+6:46
20
KING Benjamin
+7:04
21
HAIG Jack
+7:51
22
FORMOLO Davide
+7:57
23
MEINTJES Louis
+8:49
24
MAJKA Rafal
+8:50
25
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+9:56
26
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+10:01
27
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+10:21
28
DE PLUS Laurens
+11:29
29
MOLLEMA Bauke
+14:50
30
CARAPAZ Richard
+14:57
31
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+15:13
32
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+15:24
33
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+15:57
34
ROCHE Nicolas
+17:05
35
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+17:18
36
DUPONT Hubert
+17:30
37
KUDUS Merhawi
+18:42
38
KUSS Sepp
+19:15
39
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+19:35
40
TEUNS Dylan
+20:26
41
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+22:05
42
VILLELLA Davide
+22:06
43
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+23:34
44
DE TIER Floris
+27:59
45
GASTAUER Ben
+28:02
46
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+30:04
47
ZEITS Andrey
+31:18
48
HERRADA Jose
+31:35
49
HINDLEY Jai
+32:30
50
CLARKE Simon
+35:26
51
NIBALI Vincenzo
+35:37
52
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+36:37
53
GESCHKE Simon
+36:51
54
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+37:21
55
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+37:56
56
RAVASI Edward
+39:07
57
MONFORT Maxime
+40:20
58
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+41:33
59
CONTI Valerio
+41:38
60
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+41:52
61
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+42:33
62
WOODS Michael
+42:55
63
MACHADO Tiago
+44:33
64
GIBBONS Ryan
+45:52
65
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+47:09
66
BOOKWALTER Brent
+49:21
67
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+50:49
68
HOWSON Damien
+50:53
69
VINCENT Léo
+51:34
70
CATALDO Dario
+52:21
71
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+52:21
72
FELLINE Fabio
+52:34
73
DE GENDT Thomas
+53:19
74
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+53:51
75
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+54:20
76
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+55:04
77
MC CARTHY Jay
+55:17
78
PUCCIO Salvatore
+55:40
79
AMADOR Andrey
+57:10
80
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+57:43
81
PETERS Nans
+57:50
82
GENIEZ Alexandre
+57:59
83
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+59:52
84
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:02:39
85
ROLLAND Pierre
+1:05:10
86
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+1:05:36
87
ARMEE Sander
+1:05:45
88
MENDES José
+1:07:05
89
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+1:07:18
90
TUSVELD Martijn
+1:13:29
91
BENOOT Tiesj
+1:14:00
92
YATES Adam
+1:15:19
93
HIRT Jan
+1:15:24
94
DEVENYNS Dries
+1:18:56
95
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:19:25
96
PORTE Richie
+1:20:40
97
PADUN Mark
+1:21:05
98
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+1:21:09
99
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+1:25:21
100
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+1:25:36
101
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+1:27:34
102
DENNIS Rohan
+1:27:54
103
BOL Jetse
+1:28:55
104
CHEREL Mikael
+1:29:46
105
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+1:29:59
106
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+1:30:08
107
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+1:31:26
108
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:31:44
109
SAGAN Peter
+1:31:50
110
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+1:32:18
111
ERVITI Imanol
+1:33:14
112
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+1:33:42
113
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+1:34:15
114
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+1:35:41
115
TEUNISSEN Mike
+1:35:46
116
DELAGE Mickael
+1:36:05
117
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+1:36:38
118
STALNOV Nikita
+1:39:59
119
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:40:32
120
CONCI Nicola
+1:44:36
121
SERRY Pieter
+1:45:56
122
ALBASINI Michael
+1:46:20
123
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+1:47:36
124
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+1:48:46
125
VAN ZYL Johann
+1:48:51
126
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+1:50:42
127
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+1:51:15
128
THOMAS Benjamin
+1:51:41
129
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+1:51:45
130
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+1:51:56
131
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+1:52:55
132
LE TURNIER Mathias
+1:53:41
133
SIVAKOV Pavel
+1:53:42
134
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+1:53:52
135
REIJNEN Kiel
+1:54:35
136
BOSWELL Ian
+1:55:54
137
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+1:56:07
138
TRENTIN Matteo
+1:56:16
139
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:56:43
140
GONÇALVES José
+1:56:59
141
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+1:57:16
142
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+1:58:53
143
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+2:00:49
144
CUMMINGS Stephen
+2:01:21
145
DUCHESNE Antoine
+2:02:00
146
SARREAU Marc
+2:03:14
147
BENNATI Daniele
+2:03:56
148
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+2:04:35
149
PIBERNIK Luka
+2:05:16
150
CONSONNI Simone
+2:05:40
151
STORER Michael
+2:06:12
152
CHETOUT Loic
+2:07:16
153
VIVIANI Elia
+2:07:54
154
VAN POPPEL Danny
+2:09:10
155
LEEZER Thomas
+2:09:20
156
MØRKØV Michael
+2:09:34
157
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+2:12:49
158
WALLAYS Jelle
+2:12:50
159
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+2:13:34
160
DOCKER Mitchell
+2:16:58
161
MEZGEC Luka
+2:19:54
162
SABATINI Fabio
+2:22:17
163
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+2:23:46
164
EDMONDSON Alexander
+2:29:12
165
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+2:31:30
166
BOOM Lars
+2:31:46
167
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+2:32:57
168
BURGHARDT Marcus
+2:40:39
169
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+2:45:57
170
DUVAL Julien
+2:50:44
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
60
2
KING Benjamin
33
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
30
4
ROLLAND Pierre
26
5
DE GENDT Thomas
16
6
GASTAUER Ben
7
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
8
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
9
TEUNS Dylan
6
10
STALNOV Nikita
6
11
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
12
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
4
13
CLARKE Simon
4
14
PETERS Nans
4
15
PORTE Richie
4
16
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
17
HAIG Jack
3
18
DE TIER Floris
3
19
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
20
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
21
QUINTANA Nairo
3
22
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
23
YATES Simon Philip
2
24
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
25
FORMOLO Davide
2
26
MAJKA Rafal
2
27
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
2
28
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
29
PADUN Mark
2
30
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
31
SERRY Pieter
2
32
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
1
33
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
34
DE PLUS Laurens
1
35
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
36
VILLELLA Davide
1
37
MACHADO Tiago
1
38
VINCENT Léo
1
39
VAN BAARLE Dylan
1
40
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
85
2
SAGAN Peter
83
3
VIVIANI Elia
66
4
KING Benjamin
58
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
6
DE MARCHI Alessandro
53
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
8
TEUNS Dylan
52
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50
10
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
11
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
41
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
38
13
GALLOPIN Tony
37
14
CONSONNI Simone
33
15
URAN Rigoberto
32
16
VAN BAARLE Dylan
32
17
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
31
18
CLARKE Simon
30
19
CAMPENAERTS Victor
29
20
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
28
21
TRENTIN Matteo
26
22
GENIEZ Alexandre
25
23
DENNIS Rohan
25
24
YATES Simon Philip
24
25
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
26
QUINTANA Nairo
21
27
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
28
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
29
STALNOV Nikita
20
30
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
19
31
BENNETT George
19
32
ROLLAND Pierre
19
33
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
34
DE PLUS Laurens
18
35
BUCHMANN Emanuel
17
36
PINOT Thibaut
17
37
PADUN Mark
16
38
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
39
MØRKØV Michael
15
40
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
14
41
FORMOLO Davide
14
42
VILLELLA Davide
14
43
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
14
44
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
45
PETERS Nans
14
46
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
47
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
13
48
SARREAU Marc
13
49
DE TIER Floris
12
50
GASTAUER Ben
12
51
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
12
52
WALLAYS Jelle
12
53
DE GENDT Thomas
11
54
CONTI Valerio
11
55
DEVENYNS Dries
11
56
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
57
HERRADA Jesus
10
58
MOLARD Rudy
10
59
BENOOT Tiesj
10
60
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
61
MAJKA Rafal
9
62
MONFORT Maxime
9
63
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
64
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
65
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
66
ROCHE Nicolas
8
67
GESCHKE Simon
8
68
GIBBONS Ryan
8
69
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
8
70
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
71
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
7
72
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
73
KUDUS Merhawi
6
74
KUSS Sepp
6
75
MACHADO Tiago
6
76
HAIG Jack
5
77
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
78
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
79
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
80
FELLINE Fabio
4
81
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
82
THOMAS Benjamin
3
83
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
84
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
85
VINCENT Léo
2
86
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
87
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
2
88
ARU Fabio
1
89
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
90
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
91
PORTE Richie
1
92
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
93
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
94
AMADOR Andrey
-3