Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 13
07/09/2018
Candás. Carreño > Valle de Sabero. La Camperona
175.5km
+3439m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
4:17:05
2
MAJKA Rafal
+19
3
TEUNS Dylan
+30
4
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+38
5
DE PLUS Laurens
+43
6
KUDUS Merhawi
+1:00
7
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+1:12
8
SERRY Pieter
+1:21
9
RAVASI Edward
+1:25
10
KING Benjamin
+1:27
11
MONFORT Maxime
+1:32
12
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+1:32
13
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+1:39
14
ARMEE Sander
+1:43
15
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+1:46
16
FELLINE Fabio
+1:55
17
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+2:09
18
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+2:13
19
GASTAUER Ben
+2:16
20
MOLLEMA Bauke
+2:32
21
QUINTANA Nairo
+2:32
22
YATES Simon Philip
+2:38
23
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+2:41
24
VALVERDE Alejandro
+2:49
25
PINOT Thibaut
+2:49
26
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:52
27
KELDERMAN Wilco
+2:57
28
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+2:57
29
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+2:57
30
URAN Rigoberto
+2:57
31
GALLOPIN Tony
+3:12
32
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+3:14
33
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+3:14
34
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+3:19
35
BOL Jetse
+3:22
36
CARAPAZ Richard
+3:26
37
ARU Fabio
+3:26
38
MEINTJES Louis
+3:38
39
HAIG Jack
+3:38
40
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+3:48
41
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+3:52
42
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+3:52
43
BENNETT George
+4:02
44
HERRADA Jesus
+4:18
45
WOODS Michael
+4:35
46
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+4:41
47
CONCI Nicola
+5:02
48
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+5:08
49
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+5:08
50
YATES Adam
+5:15
51
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+5:36
52
MOLARD Rudy
+5:36
53
DE GENDT Thomas
+5:53
54
ROCHE Nicolas
+6:05
55
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+6:15
56
PORTE Richie
+6:41
57
BURGHARDT Marcus
+6:52
58
DUPONT Hubert
+6:54
59
ROLLAND Pierre
+8:04
60
DE TIER Floris
+8:14
61
MC CARTHY Jay
+8:20
62
FORMOLO Davide
+8:20
63
CLARKE Simon
+8:49
64
CATALDO Dario
+8:49
65
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+8:51
66
VINCENT Léo
+8:57
67
GESCHKE Simon
+9:00
68
HINDLEY Jai
+9:00
69
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+9:00
70
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+9:06
71
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+9:16
72
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+9:16
73
HERRADA Jose
+9:21
74
VILLELLA Davide
+10:11
75
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+10:11
76
HOWSON Damien
+10:25
77
LE TURNIER Mathias
+10:34
78
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+10:34
79
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+10:59
80
DENNIS Rohan
+10:59
81
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+10:59
82
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+10:59
83
BOOKWALTER Brent
+11:17
84
ERVITI Imanol
+11:17
85
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+11:17
86
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+11:17
87
KUSS Sepp
+11:34
88
VAN ZYL Johann
+11:37
89
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+11:57
90
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+12:05
91
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+12:07
92
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+12:07
93
CONTI Valerio
+12:27
94
HIRT Jan
+12:32
95
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+13:40
96
ALBASINI Michael
+14:04
97
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+14:04
98
STORER Michael
+14:47
99
STALNOV Nikita
+16:08
100
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+16:13
101
TRENTIN Matteo
+16:13
102
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+16:28
103
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+16:28
104
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+18:48
105
AMADOR Andrey
+18:48
106
MEZGEC Luka
+19:15
107
MACHADO Tiago
+26:37
108
GIBBONS Ryan
+26:40
109
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+26:40
110
ZEITS Andrey
+26:40
111
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+26:48
112
TUSVELD Martijn
+26:48
113
BENOOT Tiesj
+26:50
114
CHETOUT Loic
+26:50
115
DUCHESNE Antoine
+26:59
116
PETERS Nans
+27:12
117
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+27:21
118
SIVAKOV Pavel
+27:21
119
PUCCIO Salvatore
+27:21
120
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+27:21
121
ASGREEN Kasper
+27:21
122
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+27:21
123
CHEREL Mikael
+27:21
124
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+27:21
125
NIBALI Vincenzo
+27:21
126
DOCKER Mitchell
+27:21
127
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+27:21
128
BOSWELL Ian
+27:21
129
SABATINI Fabio
+27:21
130
THOMAS Benjamin
+27:21
131
DELAGE Mickael
+27:21
132
WALLAYS Jelle
+27:21
133
SARREAU Marc
+27:21
134
PIBERNIK Luka
+27:21
135
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+27:21
136
EDMONDSON Alexander
+27:21
137
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+27:21
138
DUVAL Julien
+27:58
139
BOOM Lars
+28:00
140
PADUN Mark
+28:00
141
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+28:00
142
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+28:00
143
CONSONNI Simone
+28:00
144
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+28:05
145
TEUNISSEN Mike
+28:05
146
GENIEZ Alexandre
+28:05
147
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+28:05
148
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+28:24
149
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+28:37
150
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+28:37
151
SAGAN Peter
+28:37
152
DEVENYNS Dries
+28:37
153
CUMMINGS Stephen
+28:37
154
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+28:47
155
REIJNEN Kiel
+28:50
156
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+28:56
157
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+28:56
158
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+28:56
159
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+28:56
160
VAN POPPEL Danny
+28:56
161
VIVIANI Elia
+28:56
162
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+29:46
163
BENNATI Daniele
+29:46
164
MØRKØV Michael
+29:58
165
LEEZER Thomas
+29:58
166
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+30:12
167
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+30:12
168
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+30:14
169
MENDES José
+36:07
170
GONÇALVES José
#
Name
Val
1
HERRADA Jesus
54:50:19
2
YATES Simon Philip
+1:42
3
QUINTANA Nairo
+1:50
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1:54
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:23
6
URAN Rigoberto
+2:33
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+2:35
8
GALLOPIN Tony
+2:40
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+2:44
10
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+2:47
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+3:00
12
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+3:34
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
+3:51
14
BENNETT George
+3:53
15
KING Benjamin
+4:10
16
PINOT Thibaut
+4:13
17
ARU Fabio
+4:19
18
MAJKA Rafal
+4:45
19
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+5:02
20
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+5:26
21
HAIG Jack
+7:11
22
DE PLUS Laurens
+7:54
23
MOLARD Rudy
+8:04
24
MEINTJES Louis
+8:09
25
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+9:30
26
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+9:35
27
FORMOLO Davide
+11:59
28
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+12:27
29
MOLLEMA Bauke
+13:04
30
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+13:52
31
CARAPAZ Richard
+14:05
32
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+14:20
33
KUDUS Merhawi
+15:24
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+16:29
35
TEUNS Dylan
+16:34
36
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+17:20
37
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+18:36
38
ROCHE Nicolas
+18:52
39
DUPONT Hubert
+20:06
40
GASTAUER Ben
+26:00
41
KUSS Sepp
+26:31
42
VILLELLA Davide
+27:59
43
DE TIER Floris
+31:55
44
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+34:05
45
RAVASI Edward
+36:14
46
HERRADA Jose
+36:38
47
HINDLEY Jai
+37:12
48
MONFORT Maxime
+37:34
49
CLARKE Simon
+39:57
50
GESCHKE Simon
+41:33
51
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+42:23
52
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+42:54
53
WOODS Michael
+43:12
54
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+43:14
55
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+44:27
56
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+47:06
57
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+47:21
58
CONTI Valerio
+49:47
59
FELLINE Fabio
+50:11
60
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+51:24
61
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+51:57
62
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+52:34
63
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+53:15
64
ZEITS Andrey
+53:40
65
DE GENDT Thomas
+54:52
66
VINCENT Léo
+56:13
67
BOOKWALTER Brent
+56:20
68
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+56:22
69
CATALDO Dario
+56:52
70
HOWSON Damien
+57:00
71
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+58:37
72
NIBALI Vincenzo
+58:40
73
MC CARTHY Jay
+59:19
74
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+1:02:07
75
ARMEE Sander
+1:03:10
76
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+1:04:39
77
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+1:05:46
78
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+1:06:51
79
MACHADO Tiago
+1:06:52
80
GIBBONS Ryan
+1:08:14
81
ROLLAND Pierre
+1:08:56
82
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:09:20
83
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+1:10:18
84
AMADOR Andrey
+1:11:40
85
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+1:13:52
86
YATES Adam
+1:16:16
87
PUCCIO Salvatore
+1:18:43
88
PETERS Nans
+1:20:44
89
GENIEZ Alexandre
+1:21:46
90
PORTE Richie
+1:23:03
91
HIRT Jan
+1:23:38
92
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+1:27:18
93
BOL Jetse
+1:27:59
94
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+1:28:58
95
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+1:32:17
96
DENNIS Rohan
+1:34:35
97
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+1:35:06
98
TUSVELD Martijn
+1:35:59
99
BENOOT Tiesj
+1:36:32
100
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:38:25
101
MENDES José
+1:38:54
102
ERVITI Imanol
+1:40:13
103
SERRY Pieter
+1:42:59
104
DEVENYNS Dries
+1:43:15
105
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+1:44:17
106
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+1:44:28
107
PADUN Mark
+1:44:47
108
CONCI Nicola
+1:45:19
109
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:45:19
110
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+1:45:27
111
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+1:48:21
112
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+1:49:36
113
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+1:50:37
114
STALNOV Nikita
+1:51:49
115
CHEREL Mikael
+1:52:49
116
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+1:53:02
117
ALBASINI Michael
+1:56:06
118
SAGAN Peter
+1:56:09
119
VAN ZYL Johann
+1:56:10
120
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+1:57:22
121
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+1:57:24
122
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+1:57:57
123
DELAGE Mickael
+1:59:08
124
TEUNISSEN Mike
+1:59:33
125
LE TURNIER Mathias
+1:59:57
126
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+2:00:04
127
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+2:00:10
128
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+2:01:31
129
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+2:05:05
130
TRENTIN Matteo
+2:08:11
131
THOMAS Benjamin
+2:14:44
132
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+2:14:59
133
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+2:15:53
134
STORER Michael
+2:16:41
135
SIVAKOV Pavel
+2:16:45
136
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+2:16:55
137
BOSWELL Ian
+2:18:57
138
REIJNEN Kiel
+2:19:07
139
ASGREEN Kasper
+2:19:46
140
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+2:20:26
141
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+2:21:54
142
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+2:23:31
143
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+2:23:52
144
DUCHESNE Antoine
+2:24:41
145
CUMMINGS Stephen
+2:25:40
146
SARREAU Marc
+2:26:17
147
PIBERNIK Luka
+2:28:19
148
CONSONNI Simone
+2:29:22
149
BENNATI Daniele
+2:29:24
150
CHETOUT Loic
+2:29:48
151
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+2:30:29
152
VIVIANI Elia
+2:32:32
153
VAN POPPEL Danny
+2:33:48
154
MEZGEC Luka
+2:34:51
155
LEEZER Thomas
+2:35:00
156
MØRKØV Michael
+2:35:14
157
WALLAYS Jelle
+2:35:53
158
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+2:36:55
159
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+2:37:21
160
DOCKER Mitchell
+2:40:01
161
BURGHARDT Marcus
+2:43:13
162
SABATINI Fabio
+2:45:20
163
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+2:46:49
164
EDMONDSON Alexander
+2:52:15
165
BOOM Lars
+2:55:28
166
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+2:56:08
167
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+2:57:16
168
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+3:11:25
169
DUVAL Julien
+3:14:24
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
64
2
KING Benjamin
40
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
34
4
DE GENDT Thomas
29
5
ROLLAND Pierre
26
6
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
12
7
TEUNS Dylan
10
8
MAJKA Rafal
9
9
GASTAUER Ben
7
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
11
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
12
STALNOV Nikita
6
13
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
14
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
4
15
CLARKE Simon
4
16
PETERS Nans
4
17
PORTE Richie
4
18
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
19
HAIG Jack
3
20
DE TIER Floris
3
21
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
22
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
23
QUINTANA Nairo
3
24
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
25
YATES Simon Philip
2
26
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
27
DE PLUS Laurens
2
28
FORMOLO Davide
2
29
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
2
30
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
31
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
32
SERRY Pieter
2
33
PADUN Mark
2
34
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
1
35
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
36
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
37
VILLELLA Davide
1
38
VINCENT Léo
1
39
MACHADO Tiago
1
40
VAN BAARLE Dylan
1
41
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
85
2
SAGAN Peter
83
3
KING Benjamin
68
4
TEUNS Dylan
68
5
VIVIANI Elia
66
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
7
DE MARCHI Alessandro
53
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
50
10
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
11
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
41
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
38
13
GALLOPIN Tony
37
14
CONSONNI Simone
33
15
URAN Rigoberto
32
16
VAN BAARLE Dylan
32
17
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
31
18
CLARKE Simon
30
19
DE PLUS Laurens
30
20
MAJKA Rafal
29
21
CAMPENAERTS Victor
29
22
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
28
23
TRENTIN Matteo
26
24
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
25
25
GENIEZ Alexandre
25
26
DENNIS Rohan
25
27
YATES Simon Philip
24
28
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
29
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
22
30
QUINTANA Nairo
21
31
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
32
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
33
STALNOV Nikita
20
34
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
19
35
BENNETT George
19
36
ROLLAND Pierre
19
37
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
38
BUCHMANN Emanuel
17
39
PINOT Thibaut
17
40
KUDUS Merhawi
16
41
PADUN Mark
16
42
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
15
43
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
44
MØRKØV Michael
15
45
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
14
46
FORMOLO Davide
14
47
VILLELLA Davide
14
48
MONFORT Maxime
14
49
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
50
PETERS Nans
14
51
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
52
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
13
53
DE GENDT Thomas
13
54
SARREAU Marc
13
55
GASTAUER Ben
12
56
DE TIER Floris
12
57
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
12
58
WALLAYS Jelle
12
59
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
11
60
CONTI Valerio
11
61
DEVENYNS Dries
11
62
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
63
HERRADA Jesus
10
64
MOLARD Rudy
10
65
BENOOT Tiesj
10
66
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
67
ZAKARIN Ilnur
9
68
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
69
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
70
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
71
ROCHE Nicolas
8
72
GESCHKE Simon
8
73
GIBBONS Ryan
8
74
SERRY Pieter
8
75
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
76
RAVASI Edward
7
77
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
78
KUSS Sepp
6
79
MACHADO Tiago
6
80
HAIG Jack
5
81
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
82
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
83
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
84
FELLINE Fabio
4
85
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
86
ROSSKOPF Joseph
3
87
THOMAS Benjamin
3
88
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
89
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
90
VINCENT Léo
2
91
ARMEE Sander
2
92
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
93
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
2
94
ARU Fabio
1
95
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
96
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
97
PORTE Richie
1
98
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
99
CONCI Nicola
1
100
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
101
AMADOR Andrey
-3