Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 15
09/09/2018
Ribera de Arriba > Lagos de Covadonga
185.5km
+4257m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
PINOT Thibaut
5:01:49
2
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+28
3
YATES Simon Philip
+30
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
+32
5
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+32
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+34
7
QUINTANA Nairo
+34
8
URAN Rigoberto
+1:25
9
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+1:33
10
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+1:49
11
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+2:38
12
GALLOPIN Tony
+2:50
13
YATES Adam
+3:05
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
+4:01
15
HAIG Jack
+4:01
16
MAJKA Rafal
+4:01
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+4:35
18
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+4:43
19
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+4:43
20
ARMEE Sander
+4:48
21
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+5:10
22
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+5:10
23
ARU Fabio
+5:19
24
MOLARD Rudy
+5:19
25
ROLLAND Pierre
+5:19
26
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+5:19
27
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+5:19
28
RAVASI Edward
+5:30
29
CARAPAZ Richard
+6:40
30
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+6:43
31
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+6:45
32
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+8:18
33
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+8:22
34
DE TIER Floris
+8:31
35
DUPONT Hubert
+8:55
36
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+9:18
37
MONFORT Maxime
+10:01
38
PORTE Richie
+10:17
39
HERRADA Jose
+10:39
40
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+11:19
41
CATALDO Dario
+12:21
42
FORMOLO Davide
+12:21
43
CONTI Valerio
+12:27
44
BENNETT George
+12:27
45
CLARKE Simon
+12:40
46
WOODS Michael
+12:40
47
GESCHKE Simon
+12:42
48
TEUNS Dylan
+13:27
49
GASTAUER Ben
+13:27
50
FELLINE Fabio
+13:27
51
KING Benjamin
+13:27
52
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+14:13
53
SERRY Pieter
+14:35
54
HIRT Jan
+14:38
55
HINDLEY Jai
+15:41
56
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+16:39
57
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+16:39
58
ZEITS Andrey
+16:39
59
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+16:53
60
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+16:53
61
ERVITI Imanol
+16:53
62
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+16:53
63
VILLELLA Davide
+16:53
64
MOLLEMA Bauke
+17:10
65
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+19:11
66
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+19:11
67
HOWSON Damien
+21:09
68
DEVENYNS Dries
+21:09
69
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+21:22
70
MENDES José
+21:54
71
PETERS Nans
+22:37
72
VAN POPPEL Danny
+23:03
73
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+23:11
74
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+23:11
75
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+23:11
76
STALNOV Nikita
+25:13
77
HERRADA Jesus
+25:48
78
ROCHE Nicolas
+28:07
79
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+28:07
80
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+28:09
81
BENOOT Tiesj
+28:59
82
DE PLUS Laurens
+28:59
83
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+28:59
84
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+28:59
85
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+28:59
86
TUSVELD Martijn
+28:59
87
VINCENT Léo
+28:59
88
KUDUS Merhawi
+28:59
89
BOOKWALTER Brent
+28:59
90
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+28:59
91
GIBBONS Ryan
+28:59
92
NIBALI Vincenzo
+28:59
93
CUMMINGS Stephen
+29:06
94
BOSWELL Ian
+29:06
95
STORER Michael
+29:06
96
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+29:06
97
MEZGEC Luka
+29:06
98
PUCCIO Salvatore
+29:06
99
BENNATI Daniele
+29:10
100
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+29:50
101
SARREAU Marc
+29:53
102
MACHADO Tiago
+29:58
103
DUCHESNE Antoine
+31:24
104
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+31:24
105
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+31:24
106
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+31:24
107
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+31:24
108
CHEREL Mikael
+32:00
109
THOMAS Benjamin
+32:05
110
LEEZER Thomas
+32:08
111
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+32:15
112
DENNIS Rohan
+33:16
113
BOL Jetse
+33:30
114
TRENTIN Matteo
+33:34
115
DE GENDT Thomas
+33:50
116
MEINTJES Louis
+34:16
117
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+35:33
118
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+37:31
119
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+37:31
120
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+37:31
121
AMADOR Andrey
+37:31
122
ALBASINI Michael
+37:31
123
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+37:31
124
SABATINI Fabio
+37:31
125
TEUNISSEN Mike
+37:31
126
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+37:31
127
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+37:31
128
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+37:31
129
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+37:31
130
DUVAL Julien
+37:31
131
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+37:31
132
SAGAN Peter
+37:31
133
MC CARTHY Jay
+37:31
134
ASGREEN Kasper
+37:31
135
PADUN Mark
+37:31
136
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+37:31
137
REIJNEN Kiel
+37:31
138
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+37:31
139
DELAGE Mickael
+37:31
140
PIBERNIK Luka
+37:31
141
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+37:31
142
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+37:31
143
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+37:31
144
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+37:31
145
VAN ZYL Johann
+37:31
146
LE TURNIER Mathias
+37:31
147
BOOM Lars
+37:31
148
DOCKER Mitchell
+37:31
149
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+37:31
150
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+37:31
151
KUSS Sepp
+37:31
152
WALLAYS Jelle
+37:31
153
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+37:31
154
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+37:31
155
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+37:31
156
MØRKØV Michael
+37:31
157
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+37:31
158
VIVIANI Elia
+37:31
159
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+37:31
160
CONSONNI Simone
+37:46
161
CONCI Nicola
+37:46
162
EDMONDSON Alexander
+37:46
163
CHETOUT Loic
+38:13
164
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+38:16
165
BURGHARDT Marcus
+38:21
166
GENIEZ Alexandre
+38:32
167
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
64:13:33
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+26
3
QUINTANA Nairo
+33
4
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+43
5
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+1:29
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:55
7
PINOT Thibaut
+2:10
8
URAN Rigoberto
+2:27
9
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+3:03
10
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+3:15
11
GALLOPIN Tony
+4:19
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
+6:56
13
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+7:44
14
ARU Fabio
+8:19
15
HAIG Jack
+10:10
16
MAJKA Rafal
+11:21
17
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+11:50
18
MOLARD Rudy
+14:05
19
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+14:47
20
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+19:15
21
CARAPAZ Richard
+19:43
22
BENNETT George
+22:04
23
FORMOLO Davide
+25:37
24
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+26:23
25
KING Benjamin
+31:41
26
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+32:12
27
HERRADA Jesus
+33:06
28
DUPONT Hubert
+35:46
29
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+36:24
30
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+38:56
31
MOLLEMA Bauke
+40:34
32
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+41:47
33
GASTAUER Ben
+45:59
34
DE TIER Floris
+46:03
35
TEUNS Dylan
+49:16
36
ROCHE Nicolas
+50:09
37
KUDUS Merhawi
+50:37
38
MONFORT Maxime
+54:20
39
HERRADA Jose
+54:35
40
CLARKE Simon
+56:05
41
DE PLUS Laurens
+56:18
42
MEINTJES Louis
+56:30
43
WOODS Michael
+56:34
44
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+56:53
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+59:09
46
HINDLEY Jai
+1:01:20
47
RAVASI Edward
+1:02:20
48
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+1:02:28
49
VILLELLA Davide
+1:05:40
50
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+1:06:19
51
KUSS Sepp
+1:11:02
52
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+1:14:24
53
ZEITS Andrey
+1:14:39
54
GESCHKE Simon
+1:14:42
55
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+1:16:37
56
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+1:18:07
57
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+1:18:35
58
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+1:20:16
59
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+1:21:43
60
CONTI Valerio
+1:22:50
61
FELLINE Fabio
+1:23:03
62
ROLLAND Pierre
+1:23:05
63
ARMEE Sander
+1:27:27
64
BOOKWALTER Brent
+1:28:44
65
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+1:29:06
66
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+1:30:46
67
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+1:31:03
68
CATALDO Dario
+1:31:04
69
HOWSON Damien
+1:31:25
70
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:32:03
71
YATES Adam
+1:32:59
72
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+1:33:51
73
NIBALI Vincenzo
+1:37:18
74
DE GENDT Thomas
+1:38:21
75
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+1:41:54
76
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+1:43:58
77
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+1:45:20
78
VINCENT Léo
+1:46:12
79
PETERS Nans
+1:46:14
80
HIRT Jan
+1:50:29
81
PORTE Richie
+1:52:19
82
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+1:52:53
83
MC CARTHY Jay
+1:54:33
84
MACHADO Tiago
+1:55:55
85
GIBBONS Ryan
+1:56:21
86
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+2:01:56
87
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+2:02:06
88
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+2:04:28
89
PUCCIO Salvatore
+2:08:02
90
AMADOR Andrey
+2:09:47
91
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+2:12:54
92
TUSVELD Martijn
+2:13:25
93
SERRY Pieter
+2:16:59
94
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+2:17:03
95
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+2:18:46
96
ERVITI Imanol
+2:18:57
97
GENIEZ Alexandre
+2:20:19
98
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+2:21:28
99
MENDES José
+2:22:39
100
BOL Jetse
+2:23:26
101
BENOOT Tiesj
+2:25:00
102
DENNIS Rohan
+2:25:34
103
DEVENYNS Dries
+2:26:15
104
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+2:33:59
105
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+2:36:09
106
STALNOV Nikita
+2:40:08
107
CHEREL Mikael
+2:43:52
108
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+2:48:15
109
PADUN Mark
+2:48:45
110
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+2:48:58
111
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+2:50:59
112
CONCI Nicola
+2:51:23
113
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+2:53:22
114
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+2:53:34
115
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+2:55:48
116
DELAGE Mickael
+2:55:49
117
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+2:56:20
118
ALBASINI Michael
+2:56:33
119
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+2:57:25
120
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+2:57:27
121
TEUNISSEN Mike
+2:57:43
122
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+2:58:42
123
VAN ZYL Johann
+2:59:57
124
LE TURNIER Mathias
+3:01:02
125
SAGAN Peter
+3:03:32
126
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+3:04:22
127
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+3:06:51
128
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+3:07:24
129
TRENTIN Matteo
+3:08:26
130
STORER Michael
+3:08:31
131
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+3:09:00
132
THOMAS Benjamin
+3:14:16
133
CUMMINGS Stephen
+3:15:25
134
DUCHESNE Antoine
+3:15:30
135
VAN POPPEL Danny
+3:16:06
136
BOSWELL Ian
+3:16:21
137
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+3:20:17
138
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+3:20:23
139
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+3:22:24
140
SARREAU Marc
+3:22:37
141
ASGREEN Kasper
+3:25:03
142
REIJNEN Kiel
+3:25:30
143
BENNATI Daniele
+3:26:09
144
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+3:28:04
145
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+3:29:19
146
MEZGEC Luka
+3:29:57
147
PIBERNIK Luka
+3:31:50
148
LEEZER Thomas
+3:34:02
149
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+3:35:27
150
CONSONNI Simone
+3:37:02
151
CHETOUT Loic
+3:37:17
152
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+3:38:32
153
VIVIANI Elia
+3:39:57
154
WALLAYS Jelle
+3:42:01
155
MØRKØV Michael
+3:43:15
156
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+3:43:26
157
DOCKER Mitchell
+3:45:25
158
BURGHARDT Marcus
+3:49:25
159
SABATINI Fabio
+3:50:24
160
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+3:52:31
161
BOOM Lars
+3:53:20
162
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+3:57:15
163
EDMONDSON Alexander
+3:57:54
164
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+4:02:46
165
DUVAL Julien
+4:17:38
166
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+4:20:06
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
64
2
DE GENDT Thomas
57
3
KING Benjamin
56
4
MOLLEMA Bauke
50
5
ROLLAND Pierre
31
6
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
25
7
PINOT Thibaut
22
8
YATES Simon Philip
22
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
17
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
16
11
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
12
12
MAJKA Rafal
10
13
TEUNS Dylan
10
14
WOODS Michael
10
15
GASTAUER Ben
7
16
ROCHE Nicolas
7
17
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
18
STALNOV Nikita
6
19
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
20
QUINTANA Nairo
4
21
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4
22
BENNETT George
4
23
CLARKE Simon
4
24
PETERS Nans
4
25
PORTE Richie
4
26
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
27
HAIG Jack
3
28
DE TIER Floris
3
29
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
30
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
31
BOOKWALTER Brent
3
32
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
34
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2
35
FORMOLO Davide
2
36
DE PLUS Laurens
2
37
CONTI Valerio
2
38
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
39
SERRY Pieter
2
40
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
41
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
42
PADUN Mark
2
43
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
1
44
PERNSTEINER Hermann
1
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
46
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
47
VILLELLA Davide
1
48
VINCENT Léo
1
49
MACHADO Tiago
1
50
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
1
51
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
115
2
SAGAN Peter
83
3
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
71
4
KING Benjamin
69
5
TEUNS Dylan
68
6
VIVIANI Elia
66
7
YATES Simon Philip
65
8
PINOT Thibaut
56
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
10
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
54
11
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
54
12
DE MARCHI Alessandro
53
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
14
URAN Rigoberto
48
15
GALLOPIN Tony
46
16
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
17
QUINTANA Nairo
42
18
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
41
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
41
20
CONSONNI Simone
33
21
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
32
22
CLARKE Simon
30
23
DE PLUS Laurens
30
24
MAJKA Rafal
29
25
CAMPENAERTS Victor
29
26
MAS NICOLAU Enric
28
27
BUCHMANN Emanuel
28
28
TRENTIN Matteo
26
29
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
25
30
GENIEZ Alexandre
25
31
DENNIS Rohan
25
32
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
33
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
34
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
35
STALNOV Nikita
20
36
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
19
37
BENNETT George
19
38
ROLLAND Pierre
19
39
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
40
KUDUS Merhawi
16
41
PADUN Mark
16
42
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
15
43
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
44
MØRKØV Michael
15
45
FORMOLO Davide
14
46
MONFORT Maxime
14
47
VILLELLA Davide
14
48
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
49
PETERS Nans
14
50
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
51
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
13
52
DE GENDT Thomas
13
53
SARREAU Marc
13
54
GASTAUER Ben
12
55
DE TIER Floris
12
56
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
12
57
WALLAYS Jelle
12
58
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
11
59
CONTI Valerio
11
60
DEVENYNS Dries
11
61
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
62
MOLARD Rudy
10
63
HERRADA Jesus
10
64
ROCHE Nicolas
10
65
BENOOT Tiesj
10
66
HAIG Jack
9
67
ZAKARIN Ilnur
9
68
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
69
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
70
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
71
GESCHKE Simon
8
72
GIBBONS Ryan
8
73
SERRY Pieter
8
74
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
75
ARU Fabio
7
76
RAVASI Edward
7
77
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
78
KUSS Sepp
6
79
MACHADO Tiago
6
80
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
81
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
82
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
83
FELLINE Fabio
4
84
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
85
YATES Adam
3
86
ROSSKOPF Joseph
3
87
THOMAS Benjamin
3
88
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
89
CARAPAZ Richard
2
90
ARMEE Sander
2
91
BOOKWALTER Brent
2
92
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
93
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
94
VINCENT Léo
2
95
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
96
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
2
97
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
98
PORTE Richie
1
99
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
100
CONCI Nicola
1
101
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
102
AMADOR Andrey
-3
103
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
-10