Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 16
11/09/2018
Santilana de Mar > Torrelavega
32.14km
+424m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
DENNIS Rohan
37:57.44
2
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+50.00
3
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+50.00
4
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+51.00
5
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+51.00
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:03.00
7
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+1:05.00
8
DE PLUS Laurens
+1:07.00
9
GESCHKE Simon
+1:10.00
10
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:10.00
11
TEUNS Dylan
+1:17.00
12
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:17.00
13
YATES Simon Philip
+1:28.00
14
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+1:29.00
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1:35.00
16
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:39.00
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:40.00
18
CUMMINGS Stephen
+1:49.00
19
DE GENDT Thomas
+1:50.00
20
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+1:51.00
21
GALLOPIN Tony
+1:52.00
22
FELLINE Fabio
+1:53.00
23
HERRADA Jesus
+1:53.00
24
TUSVELD Martijn
+1:59.00
25
THOMAS Benjamin
+2:09.00
26
QUINTANA Nairo
+2:10.00
27
PINOT Thibaut
+2:11.00
28
URAN Rigoberto
+2:16.00
29
MOLARD Rudy
+2:16.00
30
HAIG Jack
+2:16.00
31
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:19.00
32
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+2:19.00
33
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+2:19.00
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+2:19.00
35
CATALDO Dario
+2:29.00
36
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+2:35.00
37
BOOKWALTER Brent
+2:40.00
38
GIBBONS Ryan
+2:40.00
39
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+2:45.00
40
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+2:46.00
41
CLARKE Simon
+3:00.00
42
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+3:01.00
43
WALLAYS Jelle
+3:02.00
44
ERVITI Imanol
+3:02.00
45
ROCHE Nicolas
+3:04.00
46
MONFORT Maxime
+3:05.00
47
MAJKA Rafal
+3:09.00
48
MACHADO Tiago
+3:14.00
49
CONTI Valerio
+3:16.00
50
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+3:19.00
51
TRENTIN Matteo
+3:22.00
52
DOCKER Mitchell
+3:25.00
53
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+3:25.00
54
MC CARTHY Jay
+3:35.00
55
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+3:38.00
56
SERRY Pieter
+3:40.00
57
ARU Fabio
+3:43.00
58
BURGHARDT Marcus
+3:49.00
59
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+3:51.00
60
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+3:52.00
61
MØRKØV Michael
+3:57.00
62
YATES Adam
+4:01.00
63
NIBALI Vincenzo
+4:02.00
64
FORMOLO Davide
+4:02.00
65
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+4:07.00
66
GENIEZ Alexandre
+4:10.00
67
KING Benjamin
+4:11.00
68
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+4:13.00
69
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+4:13.00
70
VIVIANI Elia
+4:14.00
71
PORTE Richie
+4:14.00
72
GASTAUER Ben
+4:17.00
73
RAVASI Edward
+4:19.00
74
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+4:22.00
75
BENOOT Tiesj
+4:23.00
76
HINDLEY Jai
+4:29.00
77
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+4:30.00
78
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+4:30.00
79
PETERS Nans
+4:38.00
80
DUPONT Hubert
+4:39.00
81
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+4:41.00
82
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+4:41.00
83
ARMEE Sander
+4:41.00
84
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+4:41.00
85
VINCENT Léo
+4:42.00
86
VILLELLA Davide
+4:43.00
87
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+4:46.00
88
WOODS Michael
+4:47.00
89
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+4:49.00
90
PUCCIO Salvatore
+4:49.00
91
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+4:49.00
92
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+4:49.00
93
MENDES José
+4:51.00
94
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+4:52.00
95
LE TURNIER Mathias
+4:52.00
96
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+4:53.00
97
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+4:56.00
98
ZEITS Andrey
+4:57.00
99
MOLLEMA Bauke
+4:57.00
100
KUDUS Merhawi
+5:00.00
101
SARREAU Marc
+5:00.00
102
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+5:01.00
103
HERRADA Jose
+5:03.00
104
SABATINI Fabio
+5:04.00
105
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+5:06.00
106
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+5:15.00
107
SAGAN Peter
+5:16.00
108
ROLLAND Pierre
+5:17.00
109
TEUNISSEN Mike
+5:19.00
110
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+5:19.00
111
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+5:23.00
112
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+5:24.00
113
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+5:25.00
114
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+5:30.00
115
REIJNEN Kiel
+5:32.00
116
DUCHESNE Antoine
+5:32.00
117
BOSWELL Ian
+5:33.00
118
CONSONNI Simone
+5:33.00
119
DUVAL Julien
+5:36.00
120
HOWSON Damien
+5:39.00
121
DELAGE Mickael
+5:39.00
122
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+5:41.00
123
DE TIER Floris
+5:44.00
124
ALBASINI Michael
+5:45.00
125
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+5:46.00
126
CARAPAZ Richard
+5:47.00
127
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+5:48.00
128
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+5:49.00
129
CHEREL Mikael
+5:49.00
130
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+5:49.00
131
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+5:52.00
132
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+5:54.00
133
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+6:00.00
134
PIBERNIK Luka
+6:04.00
135
MEINTJES Louis
+6:04.00
136
VAN ZYL Johann
+6:08.00
137
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+6:09.00
138
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+6:16.00
139
STALNOV Nikita
+6:17.00
140
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+6:19.00
141
MEZGEC Luka
+6:19.00
142
BENNATI Daniele
+6:29.00
143
CHETOUT Loic
+6:30.00
144
EDMONDSON Alexander
+6:31.00
145
HIRT Jan
+6:31.00
146
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+6:32.00
147
BOL Jetse
+6:34.00
148
DEVENYNS Dries
+6:38.00
149
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+6:41.00
150
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+6:42.00
151
VAN POPPEL Danny
+6:47.00
152
AMADOR Andrey
+6:53.00
153
KUSS Sepp
+6:55.00
154
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+6:58.00
155
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+6:59.00
156
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+7:01.00
157
PADUN Mark
+7:01.00
158
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+7:01.00
159
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+7:02.00
160
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+7:02.00
161
BOOM Lars
+7:02.00
162
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+7:30.00
163
LEEZER Thomas
+8:00.00
164
BENNETT George
+8:10.00
165
STORER Michael
+9:04.00
166
CONCI Nicola
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
64:52:58
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+33
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+52
4
QUINTANA Nairo
+1:15
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:30
6
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+1:34
7
PINOT Thibaut
+2:53
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+3:04
9
URAN Rigoberto
+3:15
10
GALLOPIN Tony
+4:43
11
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+4:48
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
+7:08
13
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+8:35
14
ARU Fabio
+10:34
15
HAIG Jack
+10:58
16
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+12:01
17
MAJKA Rafal
+13:02
18
MOLARD Rudy
+14:53
19
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+16:38
20
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+22:36
21
CARAPAZ Richard
+24:02
22
FORMOLO Davide
+28:11
23
BENNETT George
+28:46
24
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+29:08
25
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+31:35
26
HERRADA Jesus
+33:31
27
KING Benjamin
+34:24
28
DUPONT Hubert
+38:57
29
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+39:03
30
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+39:47
31
MOLLEMA Bauke
+44:03
32
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+45:11
33
GASTAUER Ben
+48:48
34
TEUNS Dylan
+49:05
35
DE TIER Floris
+50:19
36
ROCHE Nicolas
+51:45
37
KUDUS Merhawi
+54:09
38
DE PLUS Laurens
+55:57
39
MONFORT Maxime
+55:57
40
CLARKE Simon
+57:37
41
HERRADA Jose
+58:10
42
WOODS Michael
+59:53
43
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+1:00:18
44
MEINTJES Louis
+1:01:06
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+1:02:11
46
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+1:03:45
47
HINDLEY Jai
+1:04:21
48
RAVASI Edward
+1:05:11
49
VILLELLA Davide
+1:08:55
50
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+1:10:06
51
GESCHKE Simon
+1:14:24
52
KUSS Sepp
+1:16:29
53
ZEITS Andrey
+1:18:08
54
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+1:19:05
55
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+1:19:55
56
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+1:21:20
57
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+1:22:31
58
FELLINE Fabio
+1:23:28
59
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+1:24:07
60
CONTI Valerio
+1:24:38
61
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+1:25:16
62
ROLLAND Pierre
+1:26:54
63
BOOKWALTER Brent
+1:29:56
64
ARMEE Sander
+1:30:40
65
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+1:31:03
66
CATALDO Dario
+1:32:05
67
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+1:32:10
68
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+1:35:07
69
YATES Adam
+1:35:32
70
HOWSON Damien
+1:35:36
71
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:35:41
72
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+1:37:48
73
DE GENDT Thomas
+1:38:43
74
NIBALI Vincenzo
+1:39:52
75
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+1:41:31
76
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+1:48:14
77
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+1:49:02
78
PETERS Nans
+1:49:24
79
VINCENT Léo
+1:49:26
80
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+1:52:15
81
PORTE Richie
+1:55:05
82
HIRT Jan
+1:55:32
83
MC CARTHY Jay
+1:56:40
84
GIBBONS Ryan
+1:57:33
85
MACHADO Tiago
+1:57:41
86
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+2:04:51
87
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+2:05:19
88
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+2:06:44
89
PUCCIO Salvatore
+2:11:23
90
TUSVELD Martijn
+2:13:56
91
AMADOR Andrey
+2:15:12
92
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+2:15:17
93
SERRY Pieter
+2:19:11
94
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+2:20:24
95
ERVITI Imanol
+2:20:31
96
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+2:22:41
97
GENIEZ Alexandre
+2:23:01
98
DENNIS Rohan
+2:24:06
99
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+2:24:30
100
MENDES José
+2:26:02
101
BENOOT Tiesj
+2:27:55
102
BOL Jetse
+2:28:32
103
DEVENYNS Dries
+2:31:25
104
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+2:35:31
105
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+2:39:33
106
STALNOV Nikita
+2:44:57
107
CHEREL Mikael
+2:48:13
108
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+2:50:39
109
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+2:53:11
110
PADUN Mark
+2:54:18
111
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+2:54:28
112
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+2:55:50
113
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+2:59:01
114
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+2:59:08
115
DELAGE Mickael
+3:00:00
116
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+3:00:40
117
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+3:00:46
118
ALBASINI Michael
+3:00:50
119
TEUNISSEN Mike
+3:01:34
120
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+3:01:48
121
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+3:02:10
122
LE TURNIER Mathias
+3:04:26
123
VAN ZYL Johann
+3:04:37
124
SAGAN Peter
+3:07:20
125
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+3:08:54
126
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+3:10:18
127
TRENTIN Matteo
+3:10:20
128
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+3:12:24
129
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+3:12:57
130
THOMAS Benjamin
+3:14:57
131
CUMMINGS Stephen
+3:15:46
132
STORER Michael
+3:16:07
133
DUCHESNE Antoine
+3:19:34
134
BOSWELL Ian
+3:20:26
135
VAN POPPEL Danny
+3:21:25
136
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+3:24:34
137
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+3:24:41
138
ASGREEN Kasper
+3:24:45
139
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+3:25:48
140
SARREAU Marc
+3:26:09
141
REIJNEN Kiel
+3:29:34
142
BENNATI Daniele
+3:31:10
143
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+3:34:06
144
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+3:34:33
145
MEZGEC Luka
+3:34:48
146
PIBERNIK Luka
+3:36:26
147
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+3:39:29
148
LEEZER Thomas
+3:40:34
149
CONSONNI Simone
+3:41:07
150
CHETOUT Loic
+3:42:19
151
VIVIANI Elia
+3:42:43
152
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+3:42:45
153
WALLAYS Jelle
+3:43:35
154
MØRKØV Michael
+3:45:44
155
DOCKER Mitchell
+3:47:22
156
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+3:48:39
157
BURGHARDT Marcus
+3:51:46
158
SABATINI Fabio
+3:54:00
159
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+3:56:57
160
BOOM Lars
+3:58:54
161
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+4:01:11
162
EDMONDSON Alexander
+4:02:57
163
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+4:05:59
164
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+4:20:57
165
DUVAL Julien
+4:21:46
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
64
2
DE GENDT Thomas
57
3
KING Benjamin
56
4
MOLLEMA Bauke
50
5
ROLLAND Pierre
31
6
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
25
7
PINOT Thibaut
22
8
YATES Simon Philip
22
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
17
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
16
11
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
12
12
MAJKA Rafal
10
13
TEUNS Dylan
10
14
WOODS Michael
10
15
GASTAUER Ben
7
16
ROCHE Nicolas
7
17
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
18
STALNOV Nikita
6
19
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
20
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4
21
QUINTANA Nairo
4
22
BENNETT George
4
23
CLARKE Simon
4
24
PETERS Nans
4
25
PORTE Richie
4
26
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
27
HAIG Jack
3
28
DE TIER Floris
3
29
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
30
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
31
BOOKWALTER Brent
3
32
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
34
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2
35
FORMOLO Davide
2
36
DE PLUS Laurens
2
37
CONTI Valerio
2
38
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
39
SERRY Pieter
2
40
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
41
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
42
PADUN Mark
2
43
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
1
44
PERNSTEINER Hermann
1
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
46
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
47
VILLELLA Davide
1
48
VINCENT Léo
1
49
MACHADO Tiago
1
50
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
1
51
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
116
2
SAGAN Peter
83
3
TEUNS Dylan
73
4
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
71
5
KING Benjamin
69
6
YATES Simon Philip
68
7
VIVIANI Elia
66
8
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
66
9
PINOT Thibaut
56
10
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
56
11
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
12
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
55
13
DE MARCHI Alessandro
53
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
15
DENNIS Rohan
50
16
URAN Rigoberto
48
17
GALLOPIN Tony
46
18
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
19
QUINTANA Nairo
42
20
KELDERMAN Wilco
41
21
MAS NICOLAU Enric
38
22
DE PLUS Laurens
38
23
CAMPENAERTS Victor
33
24
CONSONNI Simone
33
25
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
32
26
CLARKE Simon
30
27
MAJKA Rafal
29
28
BUCHMANN Emanuel
28
29
TRENTIN Matteo
26
30
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
25
31
GENIEZ Alexandre
25
32
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
25
33
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
34
OLIVEIRA Nelson
23
35
ROSSKOPF Joseph
23
36
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
37
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
38
STALNOV Nikita
20
39
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
19
40
BENNETT George
19
41
ROLLAND Pierre
19
42
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
43
KUDUS Merhawi
16
44
PADUN Mark
16
45
GESCHKE Simon
15
46
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
15
47
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
48
MØRKØV Michael
15
49
FORMOLO Davide
14
50
MONFORT Maxime
14
51
VILLELLA Davide
14
52
PETERS Nans
14
53
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
54
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
13
55
DE GENDT Thomas
13
56
SARREAU Marc
13
57
GASTAUER Ben
12
58
DE TIER Floris
12
59
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
12
60
WALLAYS Jelle
12
61
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
11
62
CONTI Valerio
11
63
DEVENYNS Dries
11
64
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
65
MOLARD Rudy
10
66
HERRADA Jesus
10
67
ROCHE Nicolas
10
68
BENOOT Tiesj
10
69
HAIG Jack
9
70
ZAKARIN Ilnur
9
71
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
72
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
73
GIBBONS Ryan
8
74
SERRY Pieter
8
75
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
76
ARU Fabio
7
77
RAVASI Edward
7
78
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
79
KUSS Sepp
6
80
MACHADO Tiago
6
81
ASGREEN Kasper
6
82
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
83
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
84
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
85
FELLINE Fabio
4
86
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
87
YATES Adam
3
88
THOMAS Benjamin
3
89
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
90
CARAPAZ Richard
2
91
BOOKWALTER Brent
2
92
ARMEE Sander
2
93
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
94
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
95
VINCENT Léo
2
96
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
97
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
2
98
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
99
PORTE Richie
1
100
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
101
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
102
AMADOR Andrey
-3
103
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
-10