Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 19
14/09/2018
Lleida > Andorra. Naturlandia
157km
+3100m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
PINOT Thibaut
3:42:05
2
YATES Simon Philip
+5
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+13
4
URAN Rigoberto
+52
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+52
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+52
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:03
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1:12
9
GALLOPIN Tony
+1:15
10
QUINTANA Nairo
+1:49
11
MAJKA Rafal
+2:20
12
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+2:20
13
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+2:20
14
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+2:20
15
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+2:20
16
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+2:20
17
MOLARD Rudy
+2:20
18
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+2:24
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+2:33
20
YATES Adam
+3:04
21
HIRT Jan
+3:21
22
CARAPAZ Richard
+4:02
23
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+5:20
24
KING Benjamin
+5:36
25
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+5:36
26
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+5:49
27
ARU Fabio
+5:58
28
RAVASI Edward
+6:09
29
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+8:34
30
HAIG Jack
+9:52
31
BENOOT Tiesj
+9:52
32
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+9:52
33
MENDES José
+10:27
34
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+10:27
35
TEUNS Dylan
+11:44
36
DE TIER Floris
+11:44
37
TUSVELD Martijn
+11:44
38
HINDLEY Jai
+11:44
39
KUDUS Merhawi
+11:44
40
SERRY Pieter
+11:44
41
DUPONT Hubert
+11:44
42
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+12:59
43
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+12:59
44
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+12:59
45
VINCENT Léo
+12:59
46
CHEREL Mikael
+12:59
47
DEVENYNS Dries
+13:06
48
NIBALI Vincenzo
+14:02
49
PETERS Nans
+15:44
50
GENIEZ Alexandre
+15:44
51
LE TURNIER Mathias
+15:44
52
MONFORT Maxime
+15:44
53
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+15:44
54
GIBBONS Ryan
+15:44
55
HOWSON Damien
+15:44
56
VILLELLA Davide
+15:44
57
GASTAUER Ben
+15:44
58
ARMEE Sander
+15:44
59
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+15:44
60
CONTI Valerio
+15:44
61
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+15:44
62
HERRADA Jesus
+15:44
63
MACHADO Tiago
+15:44
64
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+15:44
65
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+15:44
66
KUSS Sepp
+15:44
67
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+15:44
68
ROCHE Nicolas
+15:44
69
BOOKWALTER Brent
+15:44
70
CATALDO Dario
+15:44
71
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+15:44
72
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+15:44
73
CLARKE Simon
+16:11
74
FELLINE Fabio
+16:48
75
FORMOLO Davide
+16:48
76
BENNETT George
+17:51
77
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+18:01
78
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+18:01
79
ZEITS Andrey
+18:01
80
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+18:01
81
WOODS Michael
+18:01
82
MEINTJES Louis
+18:01
83
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+18:01
84
ROLLAND Pierre
+18:01
85
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+18:01
86
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+18:01
87
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+18:01
88
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+18:01
89
PORTE Richie
+18:01
90
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+18:01
91
THOMAS Benjamin
+18:32
92
DE GENDT Thomas
+20:14
93
VAN ZYL Johann
+20:14
94
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+20:14
95
BOL Jetse
+20:14
96
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+20:14
97
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+20:14
98
PUCCIO Salvatore
+20:14
99
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+20:14
100
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+20:14
101
MOLLEMA Bauke
+20:14
102
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+20:14
103
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+20:14
104
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+20:14
105
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+20:14
106
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+20:14
107
DELAGE Mickael
+20:14
108
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+20:14
109
AMADOR Andrey
+20:14
110
BOSWELL Ian
+20:14
111
TEUNISSEN Mike
+20:14
112
SARREAU Marc
+20:14
113
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+20:14
114
LEEZER Thomas
+20:23
115
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+20:23
116
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+20:32
117
CHETOUT Loic
+20:40
118
STALNOV Nikita
+20:48
119
HERRADA Jose
+21:16
120
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+21:16
121
DUCHESNE Antoine
+21:16
122
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+21:23
123
VIVIANI Elia
+25:17
124
ALBASINI Michael
+25:17
125
DUVAL Julien
+25:17
126
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+25:37
127
BOOM Lars
+25:37
128
TRENTIN Matteo
+25:59
129
SABATINI Fabio
+25:59
130
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+25:59
131
MØRKØV Michael
+25:59
132
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+25:59
133
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+25:59
134
DOCKER Mitchell
+25:59
135
REIJNEN Kiel
+25:59
136
WALLAYS Jelle
+25:59
137
MEZGEC Luka
+25:59
138
PIBERNIK Luka
+25:59
139
VAN POPPEL Danny
+25:59
140
ASGREEN Kasper
+25:59
141
EDMONDSON Alexander
+25:59
142
CONSONNI Simone
+25:59
143
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+25:59
144
ERVITI Imanol
+25:59
145
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+25:59
146
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+25:59
147
STORER Michael
+25:59
148
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+25:59
149
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+25:59
150
MC CARTHY Jay
+25:59
151
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+25:59
152
BURGHARDT Marcus
+25:59
153
SAGAN Peter
+25:59
154
BENNATI Daniele
+25:59
155
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+25:59
156
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+25:59
157
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+25:59
158
CUMMINGS Stephen
+25:59
159
DE PLUS Laurens
160
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
76:44:41
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1:38
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+1:58
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+2:15
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:29
6
QUINTANA Nairo
+4:01
7
PINOT Thibaut
+5:22
8
URAN Rigoberto
+5:29
9
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+6:30
10
GALLOPIN Tony
+7:21
11
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+8:54
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
+10:19
13
MAJKA Rafal
+12:48
14
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+16:56
15
MOLARD Rudy
+19:52
16
HAIG Jack
+24:33
17
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+25:40
18
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+30:10
19
ARU Fabio
+31:05
20
CARAPAZ Richard
+35:25
21
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+43:04
22
KING Benjamin
+48:01
23
HERRADA Jesus
+50:25
24
FORMOLO Davide
+51:37
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+53:29
26
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+55:07
27
DUPONT Hubert
+59:45
28
BENNETT George
+1:00:28
29
TEUNS Dylan
+1:01:07
30
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+1:01:44
31
KUDUS Merhawi
+1:08:03
32
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+1:08:43
33
MOLLEMA Bauke
+1:13:04
34
DE TIER Floris
+1:14:53
35
HINDLEY Jai
+1:15:22
36
GASTAUER Ben
+1:17:01
37
WOODS Michael
+1:17:07
38
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+1:20:30
39
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+1:21:39
40
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+1:21:56
41
CLARKE Simon
+1:22:59
42
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+1:24:04
43
RAVASI Edward
+1:25:53
44
ROCHE Nicolas
+1:27:36
45
MONFORT Maxime
+1:31:42
46
VILLELLA Davide
+1:35:47
47
HERRADA Jose
+1:41:05
48
MEINTJES Louis
+1:43:29
49
YATES Adam
+1:43:35
50
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+1:44:53
51
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+1:47:15
52
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+1:47:34
53
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+1:47:44
54
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+1:48:54
55
CONTI Valerio
+1:49:00
56
FELLINE Fabio
+1:49:14
57
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+1:49:46
58
ZEITS Andrey
+1:49:54
59
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+1:51:14
60
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+1:52:57
61
NIBALI Vincenzo
+1:53:35
62
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:54:57
63
ROLLAND Pierre
+1:58:06
64
KUSS Sepp
+1:58:42
65
CATALDO Dario
+1:59:18
66
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+2:00:00
67
HOWSON Damien
+2:04:33
68
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+2:05:47
69
DE GENDT Thomas
+2:06:09
70
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+2:07:54
71
BOOKWALTER Brent
+2:08:35
72
ARMEE Sander
+2:09:19
73
HIRT Jan
+2:14:10
74
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+2:14:58
75
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+2:18:39
76
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+2:21:38
77
VINCENT Léo
+2:22:32
78
PETERS Nans
+2:22:46
79
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+2:25:28
80
MACHADO Tiago
+2:27:02
81
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+2:30:49
82
GIBBONS Ryan
+2:34:04
83
TUSVELD Martijn
+2:34:59
84
PORTE Richie
+2:35:24
85
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+2:37:50
86
SERRY Pieter
+2:38:00
87
AMADOR Andrey
+2:40:25
88
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+2:42:36
89
GENIEZ Alexandre
+2:43:24
90
MC CARTHY Jay
+2:44:03
91
MENDES José
+2:44:37
92
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+2:46:24
93
DEVENYNS Dries
+2:52:34
94
PUCCIO Salvatore
+2:54:10
95
ERVITI Imanol
+2:57:43
96
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+2:57:58
97
BENOOT Tiesj
+3:00:40
98
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+3:00:56
99
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+3:04:41
100
CHEREL Mikael
+3:08:40
101
BOL Jetse
+3:12:21
102
STALNOV Nikita
+3:24:50
103
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+3:26:22
104
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+3:30:13
105
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+3:31:50
106
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+3:32:43
107
TEUNISSEN Mike
+3:32:58
108
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+3:33:02
109
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+3:33:53
110
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+3:36:32
111
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+3:36:56
112
LE TURNIER Mathias
+3:38:47
113
DELAGE Mickael
+3:40:44
114
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+3:43:27
115
ALBASINI Michael
+3:43:38
116
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+3:46:46
117
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+3:49:29
118
VAN ZYL Johann
+3:49:54
119
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+3:50:46
120
SAGAN Peter
+3:55:12
121
TRENTIN Matteo
+3:56:30
122
STORER Michael
+3:56:58
123
THOMAS Benjamin
+3:58:11
124
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+3:58:30
125
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+3:58:50
126
DUCHESNE Antoine
+4:03:05
127
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+4:04:54
128
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+4:05:42
129
CUMMINGS Stephen
+4:06:15
130
BOSWELL Ian
+4:06:34
131
SARREAU Marc
+4:06:34
132
VAN POPPEL Danny
+4:09:21
133
BENNATI Daniele
+4:13:19
134
ASGREEN Kasper
+4:15:00
135
REIJNEN Kiel
+4:17:29
136
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+4:22:05
137
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+4:22:14
138
LEEZER Thomas
+4:23:19
139
MEZGEC Luka
+4:23:23
140
PIBERNIK Luka
+4:24:17
141
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+4:26:52
142
VIVIANI Elia
+4:29:16
143
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+4:29:43
144
CONSONNI Simone
+4:29:49
145
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+4:30:34
146
CHETOUT Loic
+4:31:00
147
WALLAYS Jelle
+4:31:03
148
MØRKØV Michael
+4:34:43
149
BURGHARDT Marcus
+4:36:39
150
DOCKER Mitchell
+4:37:14
151
SABATINI Fabio
+4:41:15
152
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+4:45:56
153
BOOM Lars
+4:46:46
154
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+4:48:26
155
EDMONDSON Alexander
+4:52:22
156
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+4:53:55
157
DUVAL Julien
+5:08:55
158
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+5:18:31
#
Name
Val
1
DE GENDT Thomas
74
2
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
64
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
60
4
KING Benjamin
56
5
PINOT Thibaut
32
6
ROLLAND Pierre
31
7
YATES Simon Philip
28
8
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
26
9
WOODS Michael
20
10
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
17
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
16
12
TEUNS Dylan
16
13
MAJKA Rafal
13
14
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
12
15
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
8
16
GASTAUER Ben
7
17
ROCHE Nicolas
7
18
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
19
STALNOV Nikita
6
20
ROSSETTO Stéphane
5
21
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
22
QUINTANA Nairo
4
23
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
24
BENNETT George
4
25
CLARKE Simon
4
26
PETERS Nans
4
27
PORTE Richie
4
28
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
29
HAIG Jack
3
30
DE TIER Floris
3
31
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
32
BOOKWALTER Brent
3
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
34
URAN Rigoberto
2
35
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2
36
FORMOLO Davide
2
37
CONTI Valerio
2
38
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
2
39
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
40
SERRY Pieter
2
41
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
42
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
43
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
1
44
ZAKARIN Ilnur
1
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
46
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
47
VILLELLA Davide
1
48
NIBALI Vincenzo
1
49
VINCENT Léo
1
50
MACHADO Tiago
1
51
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
1
52
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
125
2
SAGAN Peter
99
3
TEUNS Dylan
93
4
YATES Simon Philip
88
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
83
6
PINOT Thibaut
81
7
VIVIANI Elia
80
8
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
71
9
KING Benjamin
69
10
DE MARCHI Alessandro
67
11
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
66
12
VAN POPPEL Danny
66
13
URAN Rigoberto
62
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
60
15
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
59
16
GALLOPIN Tony
53
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
50
18
KELDERMAN Wilco
50
19
QUINTANA Nairo
48
20
MAJKA Rafal
48
21
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
22
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
44
23
WALLAYS Jelle
41
24
CONSONNI Simone
38
25
CAMPENAERTS Victor
33
26
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
32
27
CLARKE Simon
30
28
TRENTIN Matteo
30
29
BUCHMANN Emanuel
29
30
WOODS Michael
25
31
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
25
32
GENIEZ Alexandre
25
33
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
25
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
24
35
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
36
OLIVEIRA Nelson
23
37
ROSSKOPF Joseph
23
38
VAN ASBROECK Tom
23
39
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
21
40
KUDUS Merhawi
20
41
STALNOV Nikita
20
42
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
43
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
20
44
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
19
45
BENNETT George
19
46
ROLLAND Pierre
19
47
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
48
HERRADA Jesus
18
49
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
16
50
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
15
51
MØRKØV Michael
15
52
FORMOLO Davide
14
53
MONFORT Maxime
14
54
VILLELLA Davide
14
55
PETERS Nans
14
56
GIBBONS Ryan
14
57
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
58
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
13
59
DE GENDT Thomas
13
60
SARREAU Marc
13
61
DE TIER Floris
12
62
GASTAUER Ben
12
63
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
12
64
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
11
65
CONTI Valerio
11
66
DEVENYNS Dries
11
67
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
11
68
MOLARD Rudy
10
69
ROCHE Nicolas
10
70
BENOOT Tiesj
10
71
ROSSETTO Stéphane
9
72
HAIG Jack
9
73
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
9
74
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
75
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
76
SERRY Pieter
8
77
ARU Fabio
7
78
HINDLEY Jai
7
79
RAVASI Edward
7
80
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
81
NIBALI Vincenzo
6
82
KUSS Sepp
6
83
MACHADO Tiago
6
84
ASGREEN Kasper
6
85
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
86
THOMAS Benjamin
5
87
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
88
FELLINE Fabio
4
89
YATES Adam
3
90
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
91
CARAPAZ Richard
2
92
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
93
BOOKWALTER Brent
2
94
ARMEE Sander
2
95
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
96
VINCENT Léo
2
97
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
98
MC CARTHY Jay
2
99
BOL Jetse
2
100
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
2
101
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
102
PORTE Richie
1
103
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
104
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
105
MEZGEC Luka
1
106
AMADOR Andrey
-3
107
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
-9