Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 3
27/08/2018
Mijas > Alhaurin de la Torre
182.5km
+3140m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
VIVIANI Elia
4:48:12
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+0
3
SAGAN Peter
+0
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
+0
5
CONSONNI Simone
+0
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
+0
7
MØRKØV Michael
+0
8
TRENTIN Matteo
+0
9
GIBBONS Ryan
+0
10
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+0
11
CLARKE Simon
+0
12
VALVERDE Alejandro
+0
13
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+0
14
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+0
15
SARREAU Marc
+0
16
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+0
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
+0
18
MEZGEC Luka
+0
19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+0
20
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+0
21
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+0
22
FORMOLO Davide
+0
23
MAJKA Rafal
+0
24
CONTI Valerio
+0
25
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+0
26
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+0
27
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+0
28
ARU Fabio
+0
29
KUDUS Merhawi
+0
30
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+0
31
DELAGE Mickael
+0
32
BENNETT George
+0
33
BENOOT Tiesj
+0
34
GESCHKE Simon
+0
35
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+0
36
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+0
37
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+0
38
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+0
39
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+0
40
QUINTANA Nairo
+0
41
CARAPAZ Richard
+0
42
PINOT Thibaut
+0
43
HAIG Jack
+0
44
DE PLUS Laurens
+0
45
PETILLI Simone
+0
46
GALLOPIN Tony
+0
47
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+0
48
FELLINE Fabio
+0
49
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+0
50
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+0
51
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+0
52
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+0
53
MC CARTHY Jay
+0
54
URAN Rigoberto
+0
55
TEUNISSEN Mike
+0
56
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+0
57
VILLELLA Davide
+0
58
ZEITS Andrey
+0
59
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+0
60
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+0
61
DE TIER Floris
+0
62
MOLARD Rudy
+0
63
YATES Simon Philip
+0
64
MEINTJES Louis
+0
65
WOODS Michael
+0
66
KUSS Sepp
+0
67
MOLLEMA Bauke
+0
68
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+0
69
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+0
70
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+0
71
MACHADO Tiago
+0
72
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+0
73
HERRADA Jesus
+0
74
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+0
75
DUPONT Hubert
+0
76
BOL Jetse
+0
77
ROCHE Nicolas
+0
78
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+0
79
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+0
80
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+0
81
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+0
82
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+0
83
DEVENYNS Dries
+0
84
GASTAUER Ben
+0
85
RAVASI Edward
+0
86
GENIEZ Alexandre
+0
87
BOSWELL Ian
+0
88
KING Benjamin
+0
89
ERVITI Imanol
+0
90
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+0
91
HERRADA Jose
+0
92
VINCENT Léo
+0
93
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+0
94
AMADOR Andrey
+0
95
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+0
96
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+0
97
ARMEE Sander
+0
98
BOOKWALTER Brent
+0
99
GONÇALVES José
+0
100
LE TURNIER Mathias
+0
101
PUCCIO Salvatore
+0
102
EDMONDSON Alexander
+0
103
MENDES José
+0
104
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+0
105
THOMAS Benjamin
+0
106
ROLLAND Pierre
+0
107
SIVAKOV Pavel
+0
108
HOWSON Damien
+0
109
HINDLEY Jai
+0
110
NIBALI Vincenzo
+0
111
TUSVELD Martijn
+0
112
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+0
113
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+31
114
PREIDLER Georg
+34
115
REIJNEN Kiel
+34
116
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+1:04
117
ALBASINI Michael
+1:04
118
MONFORT Maxime
+1:12
119
CHETOUT Loic
+1:20
120
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:20
121
DOCKER Mitchell
+2:21
122
DE GENDT Thomas
+2:24
123
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+2:24
124
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+2:24
125
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+2:35
126
BENNATI Daniele
+2:35
127
PADUN Mark
+2:35
128
CONCI Nicola
+2:35
129
PIBERNIK Luka
+2:35
130
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+3:33
131
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+3:33
132
GOUGEARD Alexis
+3:48
133
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+4:09
134
STORER Michael
+4:09
135
TEUNS Dylan
+4:09
136
HIRT Jan
+4:09
137
YATES Adam
+4:09
138
MARTIN Daniel
+4:09
139
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+5:01
140
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+5:01
141
PETERS Nans
+5:01
142
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+5:01
143
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+5:50
144
SABATINI Fabio
+5:50
145
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+5:50
146
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+5:50
147
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+5:50
148
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+5:50
149
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+5:50
150
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+5:50
151
STALNOV Nikita
+5:50
152
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+5:50
153
ASGREEN Kasper
+6:30
154
BURGHARDT Marcus
+8:55
155
PORTE Richie
+8:55
156
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+8:55
157
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+8:55
158
DUCHESNE Antoine
+8:55
159
DENNIS Rohan
+8:55
160
LEEZER Thomas
+8:55
161
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+8:55
162
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+8:55
163
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+8:55
164
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+8:55
165
CATALDO Dario
+8:55
166
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+8:55
167
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+8:55
168
CUMMINGS Stephen
+8:55
169
CHEREL Mikael
+8:55
170
VAN ZYL Johann
+10:42
171
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+10:42
172
SERRY Pieter
+12:41
173
BOOM Lars
+12:41
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+12:41
175
WALLAYS Jelle
+12:41
176
DUVAL Julien
+24:18
#
Name
Val
1
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
9:10:52
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+14
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
+25
4
DE PLUS Laurens
+28
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+30
6
FELLINE Fabio
+30
7
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+32
8
GALLOPIN Tony
+33
9
QUINTANA Nairo
+33
10
MOLLEMA Bauke
+35
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+37
12
YATES Simon Philip
+37
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+42
14
MAJKA Rafal
+42
15
DEVENYNS Dries
+43
16
PINOT Thibaut
+43
17
BENNETT George
+45
18
ARU Fabio
+47
19
URAN Rigoberto
+48
20
MOLARD Rudy
+48
21
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+49
22
ROCHE Nicolas
+50
23
HAIG Jack
+50
24
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+53
25
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+54
26
HERRADA Jesus
+54
27
CONTI Valerio
+54
28
FORMOLO Davide
+56
29
GESCHKE Simon
+58
30
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+59
31
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+1:01
32
VILLELLA Davide
+1:01
33
WOODS Michael
+1:07
34
MEINTJES Louis
+1:16
35
KUDUS Merhawi
+1:30
36
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+1:31
37
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+1:36
38
ZEITS Andrey
+1:37
39
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+1:40
40
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+1:44
41
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+1:50
42
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+1:52
43
HOWSON Damien
+1:54
44
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+1:59
45
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+2:00
46
BOOKWALTER Brent
+2:01
47
BOSWELL Ian
+2:07
48
MC CARTHY Jay
+2:14
49
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+2:16
50
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+2:21
51
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+2:22
52
CARAPAZ Richard
+2:36
53
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+2:51
54
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+2:54
55
ARMEE Sander
+2:55
56
PETILLI Simone
+2:57
57
DUPONT Hubert
+3:00
58
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+3:05
59
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+3:08
60
BOL Jetse
+3:19
61
GIBBONS Ryan
+3:21
62
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+3:30
63
PUCCIO Salvatore
+3:31
64
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+3:44
65
DE TIER Floris
+3:47
66
GENIEZ Alexandre
+4:00
67
MACHADO Tiago
+4:00
68
THOMAS Benjamin
+4:05
69
HERRADA Jose
+4:13
70
CLARKE Simon
+4:14
71
KING Benjamin
+4:33
72
PREIDLER Georg
+4:34
73
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+4:37
74
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+4:40
75
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+4:42
76
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+4:44
77
NIBALI Vincenzo
+4:44
78
BENOOT Tiesj
+4:46
79
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+4:55
80
HINDLEY Jai
+4:56
81
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+5:06
82
GASTAUER Ben
+5:06
83
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+5:20
84
BOUHANNI Nacer
+5:38
85
MARTIN Daniel
+6:02
86
DELAGE Mickael
+6:12
87
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+6:34
88
AMADOR Andrey
+7:16
89
TEUNS Dylan
+7:17
90
CONCI Nicola
+7:26
91
MONFORT Maxime
+7:37
92
VINCENT Léo
+7:40
93
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+7:41
94
GONÇALVES José
+7:49
95
RAVASI Edward
+8:07
96
ALBASINI Michael
+8:46
97
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+9:06
98
STORER Michael
+9:53
99
BENNATI Daniele
+10:00
100
PETERS Nans
+10:10
101
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+10:35
102
PADUN Mark
+10:37
103
STALNOV Nikita
+10:47
104
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+11:01
105
DOCKER Mitchell
+11:10
106
SIVAKOV Pavel
+11:25
107
LE TURNIER Mathias
+11:27
108
KUSS Sepp
+11:28
109
ROLLAND Pierre
+11:34
110
ERVITI Imanol
+11:38
111
TRENTIN Matteo
+11:43
112
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+11:48
113
SARREAU Marc
+12:01
114
VAN POPPEL Danny
+12:04
115
REIJNEN Kiel
+12:30
116
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+12:42
117
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+12:44
118
MEZGEC Luka
+13:08
119
CHETOUT Loic
+13:29
120
SERRY Pieter
+13:50
121
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+13:56
122
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+13:59
123
TUSVELD Martijn
+13:59
124
EDMONDSON Alexander
+14:01
125
VIVIANI Elia
+14:04
126
CHEREL Mikael
+14:05
127
SAGAN Peter
+14:05
128
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+14:17
129
TEUNISSEN Mike
+14:20
130
CONSONNI Simone
+14:27
131
MØRKØV Michael
+14:30
132
MENDES José
+14:35
133
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+14:38
134
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+14:41
135
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+14:42
136
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+14:45
137
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+14:56
138
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+15:09
139
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+15:10
140
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+15:16
141
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+15:55
142
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+16:06
143
CATALDO Dario
+16:17
144
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+16:28
145
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+16:32
146
HIRT Jan
+16:37
147
GOUGEARD Alexis
+16:42
148
DE GENDT Thomas
+16:44
149
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+17:04
150
PIBERNIK Luka
+17:13
151
ASGREEN Kasper
+17:31
152
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+18:15
153
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+18:19
154
YATES Adam
+18:20
155
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+19:42
156
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+20:04
157
LEEZER Thomas
+20:08
158
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+20:27
159
SABATINI Fabio
+20:31
160
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+20:48
161
DUCHESNE Antoine
+20:49
162
DENNIS Rohan
+22:26
163
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+22:43
164
CUMMINGS Stephen
+22:55
165
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+23:08
166
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+23:16
167
PORTE Richie
+23:17
168
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+23:32
169
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+23:33
170
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+23:38
171
BURGHARDT Marcus
+23:41
172
WALLAYS Jelle
+23:55
173
VAN ZYL Johann
+25:18
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+26:43
175
BOOM Lars
+48:35
176
DUVAL Julien
+1:00:38
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
24
2
ROLLAND Pierre
12
3
DE GENDT Thomas
5
4
PETERS Nans
4
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
6
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
7
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
8
DE PLUS Laurens
1
9
GOUGEARD Alexis
1
10
SAEZ BENITO Hector
1
#
Name
Val
1
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
43
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
29
3
VIVIANI Elia
25
4
DENNIS Rohan
25
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
20
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
20
7
DE PLUS Laurens
16
8
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
9
SAGAN Peter
16
10
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
11
BOUHANNI Nacer
14
12
BENNETT George
12
13
CONSONNI Simone
12
14
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
15
GALLOPIN Tony
10
16
VAN POPPEL Danny
10
17
DE MARCHI Alessandro
10
18
BUCHMANN Emanuel
9
19
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
20
MØRKØV Michael
9
21
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
22
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
8
23
URAN Rigoberto
8
24
GESCHKE Simon
8
25
TRENTIN Matteo
8
26
QUINTANA Nairo
7
27
GIBBONS Ryan
7
28
PINOT Thibaut
6
29
VAN ASBROECK Tom
6
30
HAIG Jack
5
31
CLARKE Simon
5
32
TEUNS Dylan
5
33
FELLINE Fabio
4
34
FORMOLO Davide
4
35
DEVENYNS Dries
3
36
THOMAS Benjamin
3
37
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
3
38
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2
39
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
2
40
AMADOR Andrey
2
41
ROLLAND Pierre
2
42
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
43
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
44
SARREAU Marc
1