Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 4
28/08/2018
Vélez-Málaga > Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara
162km
+3299m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
KING Benjamin
4:33:12
2
STALNOV Nikita
+2
3
ROLLAND Pierre
+13
4
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+1:08
5
GASTAUER Ben
+1:39
6
WALLAYS Jelle
+1:57
7
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+2:24
8
YATES Simon Philip
+2:48
9
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+2:50
10
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+3:07
11
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+3:07
12
VALVERDE Alejandro
+3:13
13
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+3:15
14
QUINTANA Nairo
+3:15
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+3:15
16
PINOT Thibaut
+3:15
17
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+3:15
18
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+3:15
19
GALLOPIN Tony
+3:15
20
KELDERMAN Wilco
+3:15
21
URAN Rigoberto
+3:15
22
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+3:15
23
BENNETT George
+3:15
24
ARU Fabio
+3:15
25
MAJKA Rafal
+3:15
26
DE PLUS Laurens
+3:52
27
KUSS Sepp
+3:52
28
CARAPAZ Richard
+3:57
29
HERRADA Jesus
+4:21
30
ROCHE Nicolas
+5:07
31
MEINTJES Louis
+5:09
32
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+5:09
33
FORMOLO Davide
+5:09
34
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+5:09
35
HAIG Jack
+5:09
36
ZEITS Andrey
+5:09
37
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+5:47
38
RAVASI Edward
+6:01
39
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+6:11
40
MOLARD Rudy
+6:13
41
DUPONT Hubert
+6:13
42
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+6:53
43
BOOM Lars
+7:18
44
HERRADA Jose
+7:20
45
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+7:45
46
MENDES José
+7:45
47
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+8:11
48
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+8:11
49
CONTI Valerio
+8:30
50
PETILLI Simone
+8:30
51
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+9:29
52
WOODS Michael
+9:29
53
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+9:29
54
VILLELLA Davide
+9:29
55
DE TIER Floris
+9:38
56
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+9:49
57
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+9:49
58
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+9:49
59
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+9:49
60
KUDUS Merhawi
+9:49
61
CLARKE Simon
+9:49
62
NIBALI Vincenzo
+11:04
63
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+11:04
64
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+11:04
65
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+11:04
66
BOOKWALTER Brent
+11:04
67
MOLLEMA Bauke
+11:51
68
ARMEE Sander
+12:16
69
SERRY Pieter
+12:16
70
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+12:19
71
HIRT Jan
+12:19
72
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+13:12
73
MONFORT Maxime
+13:12
74
DE GENDT Thomas
+13:12
75
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+13:12
76
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+13:12
77
DELAGE Mickael
+13:12
78
VINCENT Léo
+13:12
79
MACHADO Tiago
+13:12
80
PREIDLER Georg
+13:12
81
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+13:12
82
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+13:12
83
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+13:12
84
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+13:12
85
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+13:12
86
PUCCIO Salvatore
+13:12
87
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+14:03
88
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+14:03
89
CATALDO Dario
+14:03
90
VAN ZYL Johann
+14:03
91
GIBBONS Ryan
+14:03
92
HINDLEY Jai
+14:03
93
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+14:03
94
MARTIN Daniel
+14:03
95
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+14:03
96
HOWSON Damien
+15:08
97
GESCHKE Simon
+15:11
98
DENNIS Rohan
+15:42
99
GOUGEARD Alexis
+15:42
100
FELLINE Fabio
+15:42
101
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+15:42
102
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+15:49
103
TEUNISSEN Mike
+15:49
104
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+17:05
105
AMADOR Andrey
+17:05
106
DEVENYNS Dries
+17:16
107
BOUHANNI Nacer
+18:08
108
GENIEZ Alexandre
+18:35
109
CHEREL Mikael
+18:35
110
DUVAL Julien
+18:35
111
PETERS Nans
+18:35
112
TUSVELD Martijn
+18:35
113
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+18:35
114
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+18:35
115
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+18:35
116
DUCHESNE Antoine
+18:35
117
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+18:35
118
BENOOT Tiesj
+18:35
119
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+18:35
120
YATES Adam
+18:35
121
SAGAN Peter
+18:35
122
LEEZER Thomas
+18:35
123
PIBERNIK Luka
+18:35
124
GONÇALVES José
+18:35
125
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+19:33
126
ALBASINI Michael
+20:06
127
PADUN Mark
+20:12
128
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+20:17
129
VAN POPPEL Danny
+20:17
130
SABATINI Fabio
+20:27
131
TRENTIN Matteo
+20:27
132
BENNATI Daniele
+20:27
133
LE TURNIER Mathias
+20:29
134
CHETOUT Loic
+20:31
135
SARREAU Marc
+20:31
136
ERVITI Imanol
+20:31
137
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+20:31
138
SIVAKOV Pavel
+20:31
139
PORTE Richie
+20:31
140
CONCI Nicola
+20:31
141
BOL Jetse
+20:31
142
MEZGEC Luka
+20:31
143
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+20:31
144
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+20:31
145
TEUNS Dylan
+20:31
146
EDMONDSON Alexander
+20:31
147
STORER Michael
+20:31
148
THOMAS Benjamin
+20:31
149
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+20:31
150
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+20:31
151
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+20:31
152
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+20:31
153
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+20:31
154
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+20:31
155
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+20:31
156
REIJNEN Kiel
+20:31
157
DOCKER Mitchell
+20:31
158
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+20:31
159
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+20:31
160
VIVIANI Elia
+20:31
161
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+20:31
162
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+20:31
163
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+20:31
164
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+20:31
165
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+20:31
166
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+20:31
167
ASGREEN Kasper
+20:31
168
BOSWELL Ian
+20:31
169
MC CARTHY Jay
+20:31
170
MØRKØV Michael
+20:31
171
CUMMINGS Stephen
+20:31
172
CONSONNI Simone
+20:31
173
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+20:31
174
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+20:31
175
BURGHARDT Marcus
+22:29
176
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+22:29
#
Name
Val
1
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
13:47:19
2
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+7
3
YATES Simon Philip
+10
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
+12
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
+25
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+30
7
GALLOPIN Tony
+33
8
QUINTANA Nairo
+33
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+37
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+42
11
MAJKA Rafal
+42
12
PINOT Thibaut
+43
13
BENNETT George
+45
14
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+46
15
ARU Fabio
+47
16
URAN Rigoberto
+48
17
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+53
18
KING Benjamin
+1:05
19
DE PLUS Laurens
+1:05
20
HERRADA Jesus
+2:00
21
ROCHE Nicolas
+2:42
22
HAIG Jack
+2:44
23
FORMOLO Davide
+2:50
24
MEINTJES Louis
+3:10
25
CARAPAZ Richard
+3:18
26
GASTAUER Ben
+3:30
27
ZEITS Andrey
+3:31
28
MOLARD Rudy
+3:46
29
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+3:54
30
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+5:12
31
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+5:23
32
DUPONT Hubert
+5:58
33
CONTI Valerio
+6:09
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+6:27
35
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+7:00
36
VILLELLA Davide
+7:15
37
WOODS Michael
+7:21
38
STALNOV Nikita
+7:28
39
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+7:33
40
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+7:35
41
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+7:54
42
KUDUS Merhawi
+8:04
43
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+8:10
44
PETILLI Simone
+8:12
45
HERRADA Jose
+8:18
46
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+8:26
47
ROLLAND Pierre
+8:27
48
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+8:58
49
MOLLEMA Bauke
+9:11
50
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+9:33
51
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+9:33
52
BOOKWALTER Brent
+9:50
53
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+9:53
54
DE TIER Floris
+10:10
55
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+10:43
56
CLARKE Simon
+10:48
57
RAVASI Edward
+10:53
58
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+11:47
59
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+11:56
60
ARMEE Sander
+11:56
61
KUSS Sepp
+12:05
62
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+12:18
63
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+12:33
64
NIBALI Vincenzo
+12:33
65
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+12:34
66
GESCHKE Simon
+12:54
67
FELLINE Fabio
+12:57
68
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+13:05
69
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+13:10
70
PUCCIO Salvatore
+13:28
71
HOWSON Damien
+13:47
72
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+13:55
73
MACHADO Tiago
+13:57
74
GIBBONS Ryan
+14:09
75
PREIDLER Georg
+14:31
76
DEVENYNS Dries
+14:44
77
HINDLEY Jai
+15:44
78
DELAGE Mickael
+16:09
79
MARTIN Daniel
+16:50
80
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+17:09
81
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+17:20
82
MONFORT Maxime
+17:34
83
VINCENT Léo
+17:37
84
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+18:20
85
MENDES José
+19:05
86
GENIEZ Alexandre
+19:20
87
BOSWELL Ian
+19:23
88
MC CARTHY Jay
+19:30
89
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+19:57
90
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+20:00
91
BENOOT Tiesj
+20:06
92
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+20:21
93
BOUHANNI Nacer
+20:31
94
BOL Jetse
+20:35
95
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+20:58
96
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+21:00
97
AMADOR Andrey
+21:06
98
THOMAS Benjamin
+21:21
99
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+21:45
100
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+22:11
101
WALLAYS Jelle
+22:35
102
SERRY Pieter
+22:51
103
GONÇALVES José
+23:09
104
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+23:50
105
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+23:56
106
TEUNS Dylan
+24:33
107
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+24:39
108
CONCI Nicola
+24:42
109
PETERS Nans
+25:30
110
ALBASINI Michael
+25:37
111
HIRT Jan
+25:41
112
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+26:04
113
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+26:22
114
DE GENDT Thomas
+26:41
115
TEUNISSEN Mike
+26:54
116
CATALDO Dario
+27:05
117
STORER Michael
+27:09
118
BENNATI Daniele
+27:12
119
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+27:19
120
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+27:20
121
PADUN Mark
+27:34
122
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+27:51
123
DOCKER Mitchell
+28:26
124
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+28:40
125
LE TURNIER Mathias
+28:41
126
SIVAKOV Pavel
+28:41
127
ERVITI Imanol
+28:54
128
TRENTIN Matteo
+28:55
129
VAN POPPEL Danny
+29:06
130
GOUGEARD Alexis
+29:09
131
SARREAU Marc
+29:17
132
TUSVELD Martijn
+29:19
133
CHEREL Mikael
+29:25
134
SAGAN Peter
+29:25
135
REIJNEN Kiel
+29:46
136
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+30:00
137
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+30:01
138
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+30:16
139
MEZGEC Luka
+30:24
140
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+30:29
141
CHETOUT Loic
+30:45
142
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+31:12
143
EDMONDSON Alexander
+31:17
144
VIVIANI Elia
+31:20
145
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+31:33
146
CONSONNI Simone
+31:43
147
MØRKØV Michael
+31:46
148
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+31:54
149
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+32:01
150
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+32:26
151
PIBERNIK Luka
+32:33
152
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+33:11
153
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+33:30
154
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+33:31
155
YATES Adam
+33:40
156
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+34:20
157
ASGREEN Kasper
+34:47
158
DENNIS Rohan
+34:53
159
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+35:21
160
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+35:24
161
LEEZER Thomas
+35:28
162
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+35:31
163
VAN ZYL Johann
+36:06
164
DUCHESNE Antoine
+36:09
165
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+36:58
166
SABATINI Fabio
+37:43
167
CUMMINGS Stephen
+40:11
168
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+40:32
169
PORTE Richie
+40:33
170
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+40:48
171
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+40:54
172
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+42:22
173
BURGHARDT Marcus
+42:55
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+43:59
175
BOOM Lars
+52:38
176
DUVAL Julien
+1:15:58
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
36
2
ROLLAND Pierre
20
3
KING Benjamin
12
4
GASTAUER Ben
7
5
STALNOV Nikita
6
6
DE GENDT Thomas
5
7
PETERS Nans
4
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
9
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
10
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
11
DE PLUS Laurens
1
12
GOUGEARD Alexis
1
13
SAEZ BENITO Hector
1
14
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
46
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
33
3
KING Benjamin
29
4
VIVIANI Elia
25
5
DENNIS Rohan
25
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
20
7
STALNOV Nikita
20
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
20
9
ROLLAND Pierre
19
10
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
17
11
BUCHMANN Emanuel
16
12
DE PLUS Laurens
16
13
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
14
SAGAN Peter
16
15
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
16
BOUHANNI Nacer
14
17
BENNETT George
12
18
GASTAUER Ben
12
19
WALLAYS Jelle
12
20
CONSONNI Simone
12
21
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
22
GALLOPIN Tony
10
23
DE MARCHI Alessandro
10
24
VAN POPPEL Danny
10
25
QUINTANA Nairo
9
26
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
27
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
28
MØRKØV Michael
9
29
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
30
YATES Simon Philip
8
31
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
8
32
URAN Rigoberto
8
33
GESCHKE Simon
8
34
TRENTIN Matteo
8
35
GIBBONS Ryan
7
36
PINOT Thibaut
6
37
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
6
38
VAN ASBROECK Tom
6
39
HAIG Jack
5
40
CLARKE Simon
5
41
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
42
TEUNS Dylan
5
43
FORMOLO Davide
4
44
FELLINE Fabio
4
45
DEVENYNS Dries
3
46
THOMAS Benjamin
3
47
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2
48
AMADOR Andrey
2
49
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
2
50
MAS NICOLAU Enric
1
51
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
52
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
53
SARREAU Marc
1