Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 5
29/08/2018
Granada > Roquetas de Mar
188km
+3183m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
CLARKE Simon
4:36:07
2
MOLLEMA Bauke
+0
3
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+0
4
VILLELLA Davide
+8
5
DE TIER Floris
+8
6
MOLARD Rudy
+8
7
MONFORT Maxime
+1:58
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+2:00
9
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+2:00
10
KUDUS Merhawi
+2:00
11
AMADOR Andrey
+2:00
12
CONTI Valerio
+2:00
13
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+2:00
14
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+2:00
15
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+2:00
16
BOOKWALTER Brent
+3:52
17
KUSS Sepp
+3:52
18
HINDLEY Jai
+3:52
19
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+3:52
20
PUCCIO Salvatore
+4:55
21
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+4:55
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+4:55
23
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+4:55
24
KING Benjamin
+4:55
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+4:55
26
VALVERDE Alejandro
+4:55
27
MC CARTHY Jay
+4:55
28
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+4:55
29
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+4:55
30
THOMAS Benjamin
+4:55
31
MAJKA Rafal
+4:55
32
QUINTANA Nairo
+4:55
33
ALBASINI Michael
+4:55
34
CATALDO Dario
+4:55
35
CARAPAZ Richard
+4:55
36
YATES Simon Philip
+4:55
37
PETERS Nans
+4:55
38
GIBBONS Ryan
+4:55
39
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+4:55
40
ZEITS Andrey
+4:55
41
VAN ZYL Johann
+4:55
42
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+4:55
43
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+4:55
44
KELDERMAN Wilco
+4:55
45
TUSVELD Martijn
+4:55
46
TEUNISSEN Mike
+4:55
47
GALLOPIN Tony
+4:55
48
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+4:55
49
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+4:55
50
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+4:55
51
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+4:55
52
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+4:55
53
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+4:55
54
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+4:55
55
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+4:55
56
ARU Fabio
+4:55
57
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+4:55
58
RAVASI Edward
+4:55
59
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+4:55
60
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+4:55
61
DE GENDT Thomas
+4:55
62
TEUNS Dylan
+4:55
63
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+4:55
64
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+4:55
65
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+4:55
66
PINOT Thibaut
+4:55
67
DELAGE Mickael
+4:55
68
BENNETT George
+4:55
69
HAIG Jack
+4:55
70
MEINTJES Louis
+4:55
71
HOWSON Damien
+4:55
72
MACHADO Tiago
+4:55
73
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+4:55
74
DUPONT Hubert
+4:55
75
ROCHE Nicolas
+4:55
76
VINCENT Léo
+4:55
77
PETILLI Simone
+4:55
78
DE PLUS Laurens
+4:55
79
FORMOLO Davide
+4:55
80
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+4:55
81
URAN Rigoberto
+4:55
82
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+4:55
83
GONÇALVES José
+4:55
84
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+4:55
85
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+4:55
86
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+4:55
87
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+4:55
88
PREIDLER Georg
+4:55
89
GASTAUER Ben
+4:55
90
HERRADA Jose
+4:55
91
HERRADA Jesus
+4:55
92
WOODS Michael
+4:55
93
ROLLAND Pierre
+4:55
94
LE TURNIER Mathias
+4:55
95
NIBALI Vincenzo
+4:55
96
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+4:55
97
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+4:55
98
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+4:55
99
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+4:55
100
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+4:55
101
PADUN Mark
+4:55
102
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+4:55
103
FELLINE Fabio
+4:55
104
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+4:55
105
MARTIN Daniel
+4:55
106
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+4:55
107
ARMEE Sander
+4:55
108
DENNIS Rohan
+4:55
109
GESCHKE Simon
+4:55
110
STORER Michael
+4:55
111
PORTE Richie
+4:55
112
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+4:55
113
YATES Adam
+4:55
114
MENDES José
+6:11
115
BOSWELL Ian
+7:20
116
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+11:11
117
SIVAKOV Pavel
+11:11
118
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+11:11
119
ERVITI Imanol
+11:11
120
BOL Jetse
+13:25
121
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+13:29
122
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+14:40
123
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+17:16
124
GENIEZ Alexandre
+17:16
125
HIRT Jan
+17:16
126
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+17:16
127
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+17:16
128
STALNOV Nikita
+17:16
129
SABATINI Fabio
+17:24
130
BOOM Lars
+17:24
131
MØRKØV Michael
+17:24
132
VIVIANI Elia
+17:24
133
BENNATI Daniele
+17:24
134
ASGREEN Kasper
+17:24
135
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+17:24
136
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+17:24
137
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+17:24
138
DUVAL Julien
+17:24
139
SARREAU Marc
+17:24
140
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+17:24
141
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+17:24
142
DUCHESNE Antoine
+17:24
143
CONCI Nicola
+17:24
144
VAN POPPEL Danny
+17:24
145
EDMONDSON Alexander
+17:24
146
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+17:24
147
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+17:24
148
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+17:24
149
SAGAN Peter
+17:24
150
REIJNEN Kiel
+17:24
151
BURGHARDT Marcus
+17:24
152
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+17:24
153
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+17:24
154
CHETOUT Loic
+17:24
155
LEEZER Thomas
+17:24
156
WALLAYS Jelle
+17:24
157
CHEREL Mikael
+17:24
158
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+17:24
159
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+17:24
160
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+17:24
161
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+17:24
162
BENOOT Tiesj
+17:24
163
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+17:24
164
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+17:24
165
SERRY Pieter
+17:24
166
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+17:24
167
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+17:24
168
DOCKER Mitchell
+17:24
169
PIBERNIK Luka
+17:24
170
GOUGEARD Alexis
+17:24
171
MEZGEC Luka
+17:24
172
TRENTIN Matteo
+17:24
173
CONSONNI Simone
+17:24
174
CUMMINGS Stephen
+17:24
175
DEVENYNS Dries
+17:24
176
BOUHANNI Nacer
+25:26
#
Name
Val
1
MOLARD Rudy
18:27:40
2
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+41
3
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+48
4
YATES Simon Philip
+51
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
+53
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:06
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+1:11
8
GALLOPIN Tony
+1:14
9
QUINTANA Nairo
+1:14
10
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+1:18
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:23
12
MAJKA Rafal
+1:23
13
PINOT Thibaut
+1:24
14
BENNETT George
+1:26
15
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+1:27
16
ARU Fabio
+1:28
17
URAN Rigoberto
+1:29
18
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:34
19
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+1:40
20
KING Benjamin
+1:46
21
DE PLUS Laurens
+1:46
22
HERRADA Jesus
+2:41
23
VILLELLA Davide
+3:09
24
ROCHE Nicolas
+3:23
25
HAIG Jack
+3:25
26
FORMOLO Davide
+3:31
27
MEINTJES Louis
+3:51
28
CONTI Valerio
+3:54
29
CARAPAZ Richard
+3:59
30
GASTAUER Ben
+4:11
31
ZEITS Andrey
+4:12
32
MOLLEMA Bauke
+4:51
33
KUDUS Merhawi
+5:50
34
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+5:53
35
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+6:04
36
DE TIER Floris
+6:04
37
CLARKE Simon
+6:24
38
DUPONT Hubert
+6:39
39
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+7:08
40
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+7:13
41
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+7:19
42
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+7:41
43
WOODS Michael
+8:02
44
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+8:14
45
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+8:35
46
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+8:51
47
PETILLI Simone
+8:53
48
HERRADA Jose
+8:59
49
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+9:07
50
ROLLAND Pierre
+9:08
51
BOOKWALTER Brent
+9:28
52
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+9:39
53
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+10:34
54
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+11:24
55
RAVASI Edward
+11:34
56
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+11:41
57
KUSS Sepp
+11:43
58
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+12:28
59
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+12:37
60
ARMEE Sander
+12:37
61
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+12:59
62
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+13:14
63
NIBALI Vincenzo
+13:14
64
GESCHKE Simon
+13:35
65
FELLINE Fabio
+13:38
66
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+13:46
67
PUCCIO Salvatore
+14:09
68
HOWSON Damien
+14:28
69
MACHADO Tiago
+14:38
70
GIBBONS Ryan
+14:50
71
PREIDLER Georg
+15:12
72
MONFORT Maxime
+15:18
73
HINDLEY Jai
+15:22
74
DELAGE Mickael
+16:50
75
MARTIN Daniel
+17:31
76
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+18:01
77
VINCENT Léo
+18:18
78
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+18:44
79
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+18:45
80
AMADOR Andrey
+18:52
81
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+20:07
82
MC CARTHY Jay
+20:11
83
STALNOV Nikita
+20:30
84
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+20:41
85
MENDES José
+21:02
86
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+21:02
87
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+21:41
88
THOMAS Benjamin
+22:02
89
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+22:26
90
BOSWELL Ian
+22:49
91
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+23:00
92
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+23:00
93
GONÇALVES José
+23:50
94
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+24:37
95
TEUNS Dylan
+25:14
96
PETERS Nans
+26:11
97
ALBASINI Michael
+26:18
98
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+26:45
99
DE GENDT Thomas
+27:22
100
TEUNISSEN Mike
+27:35
101
CATALDO Dario
+27:46
102
STORER Michael
+27:50
103
DEVENYNS Dries
+27:54
104
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+28:00
105
PADUN Mark
+28:15
106
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+29:21
107
LE TURNIER Mathias
+29:22
108
BOL Jetse
+29:46
109
TUSVELD Martijn
+30:00
110
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+30:19
111
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+30:57
112
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+31:30
113
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+32:14
114
GENIEZ Alexandre
+32:22
115
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+33:07
116
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+33:07
117
BENOOT Tiesj
+33:16
118
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+33:17
119
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+33:52
120
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+34:12
121
YATES Adam
+34:21
122
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+35:13
123
DENNIS Rohan
+35:34
124
SIVAKOV Pavel
+35:38
125
WALLAYS Jelle
+35:45
126
ERVITI Imanol
+35:51
127
SERRY Pieter
+36:01
128
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+36:02
129
VAN ZYL Johann
+36:47
130
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+37:00
131
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+37:49
132
CONCI Nicola
+37:52
133
HIRT Jan
+38:43
134
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+39:32
135
BENNATI Daniele
+40:22
136
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+40:27
137
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+41:01
138
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+41:13
139
PORTE Richie
+41:14
140
DOCKER Mitchell
+41:36
141
TRENTIN Matteo
+42:05
142
BOUHANNI Nacer
+42:13
143
VAN POPPEL Danny
+42:16
144
SARREAU Marc
+42:27
145
CHEREL Mikael
+42:35
146
SAGAN Peter
+42:35
147
GOUGEARD Alexis
+42:39
148
REIJNEN Kiel
+42:56
149
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+43:10
150
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+43:11
151
MEZGEC Luka
+43:34
152
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+43:39
153
CHETOUT Loic
+43:55
154
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+44:22
155
EDMONDSON Alexander
+44:27
156
VIVIANI Elia
+44:30
157
CONSONNI Simone
+44:53
158
MØRKØV Michael
+44:56
159
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+45:04
160
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+45:11
161
PIBERNIK Luka
+45:43
162
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+47:30
163
ASGREEN Kasper
+47:57
164
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+48:26
165
LEEZER Thomas
+48:38
166
DUCHESNE Antoine
+49:19
167
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+50:08
168
SABATINI Fabio
+50:53
169
CUMMINGS Stephen
+53:21
170
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+53:56
171
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+53:58
172
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+55:32
173
BURGHARDT Marcus
+56:05
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+57:09
175
BOOM Lars
+1:05:48
176
DUVAL Julien
+1:29:08
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
36
2
ROLLAND Pierre
20
3
KING Benjamin
12
4
GASTAUER Ben
7
5
MOLLEMA Bauke
6
6
STALNOV Nikita
6
7
DE GENDT Thomas
5
8
PETERS Nans
4
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
10
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
11
CLARKE Simon
3
12
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3
13
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
14
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
15
DE PLUS Laurens
1
16
SAEZ BENITO Hector
1
17
GOUGEARD Alexis
1
18
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
46
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
33
3
CLARKE Simon
30
4
KING Benjamin
29
5
DE MARCHI Alessandro
28
6
DENNIS Rohan
25
7
VIVIANI Elia
25
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
20
9
MOLLEMA Bauke
20
10
STALNOV Nikita
20
11
NIZZOLO Giacomo
20
12
ROLLAND Pierre
19
13
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
17
14
BUCHMANN Emanuel
16
15
DE PLUS Laurens
16
16
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
17
SAGAN Peter
16
18
VILLELLA Davide
14
19
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
20
BENNETT George
12
21
GASTAUER Ben
12
22
DE TIER Floris
12
23
WALLAYS Jelle
12
24
CONSONNI Simone
12
25
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
26
MOLARD Rudy
10
27
GALLOPIN Tony
10
28
VAN POPPEL Danny
10
29
QUINTANA Nairo
9
30
MONFORT Maxime
9
31
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
32
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
33
MØRKØV Michael
9
34
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
35
YATES Simon Philip
8
36
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
8
37
URAN Rigoberto
8
38
GESCHKE Simon
8
39
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
40
TRENTIN Matteo
8
41
PELLIZOTTI Franco
7
42
GIBBONS Ryan
7
43
AMADOR Andrey
7
44
PINOT Thibaut
6
45
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
6
46
KUDUS Merhawi
6
47
VAN ASBROECK Tom
6
48
HAIG Jack
5
49
CONTI Valerio
5
50
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
51
TEUNS Dylan
5
52
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
53
FORMOLO Davide
4
54
FELLINE Fabio
4
55
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
56
THOMAS Benjamin
3
57
DEVENYNS Dries
3
58
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2
59
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
60
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
2
61
MAS NICOLAU Enric
1
62
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
63
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
64
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
65
SARREAU Marc
1
66
BOUHANNI Nacer
-1