Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 7
31/08/2018
Puerto Lumbreras > Pozo Alcon
185.64km
+2535m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
GALLOPIN Tony
4:18:20
2
SAGAN Peter
+5
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
+5
4
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+5
5
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+5
6
URAN Rigoberto
+5
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+5
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+5
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
+5
10
KUSS Sepp
+5
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+5
12
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+5
13
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+5
14
DE PLUS Laurens
+5
15
ARU Fabio
+5
16
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+5
17
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+5
18
PINOT Thibaut
+5
19
MEINTJES Louis
+5
20
BENNETT George
+5
21
ROCHE Nicolas
+5
22
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+5
23
HAIG Jack
+5
24
MOLARD Rudy
+5
25
YATES Simon Philip
+5
26
QUINTANA Nairo
+5
27
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+5
28
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+5
29
MAJKA Rafal
+5
30
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+5
31
GIBBONS Ryan
+24
32
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+27
33
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+30
34
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+30
35
MONFORT Maxime
+30
36
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+30
37
MC CARTHY Jay
+30
38
CATALDO Dario
+30
39
FORMOLO Davide
+30
40
VILLELLA Davide
+30
41
KUDUS Merhawi
+30
42
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+30
43
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+30
44
HERRADA Jesus
+30
45
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+30
46
MOLLEMA Bauke
+1:06
47
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+1:48
48
HINDLEY Jai
+1:48
49
KING Benjamin
+1:48
50
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+1:48
51
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+1:48
52
MENDES José
+1:48
53
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+1:48
54
DUPONT Hubert
+1:48
55
HERRADA Jose
+1:48
56
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+1:48
57
TEUNS Dylan
+2:52
58
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+4:12
59
VINCENT Léo
+4:12
60
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+4:27
61
MARTIN Daniel
+4:27
62
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+4:27
63
NIBALI Vincenzo
+4:27
64
MACHADO Tiago
+5:40
65
GESCHKE Simon
+5:41
66
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+5:41
67
FELLINE Fabio
+5:41
68
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+6:56
69
CONTI Valerio
+6:56
70
VIVIANI Elia
+7:49
71
DEVENYNS Dries
+7:49
72
PUCCIO Salvatore
+7:49
73
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+7:49
74
CARAPAZ Richard
+7:52
75
AMADOR Andrey
+7:52
76
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+7:52
77
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+8:07
78
CLARKE Simon
+8:07
79
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+8:07
80
WOODS Michael
+8:07
81
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+8:07
82
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+8:07
83
MØRKØV Michael
+8:07
84
HOWSON Damien
+8:07
85
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+8:07
86
DE GENDT Thomas
+8:07
87
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+8:07
88
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+8:07
89
ZEITS Andrey
+8:07
90
ARMEE Sander
+8:07
91
GASTAUER Ben
+8:07
92
ROLLAND Pierre
+8:07
93
CHEREL Mikael
+8:07
94
DE TIER Floris
+8:07
95
GOUGEARD Alexis
+8:07
96
TEUNISSEN Mike
+8:07
97
SIVAKOV Pavel
+8:07
98
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+8:07
99
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+8:07
100
CONSONNI Simone
+10:06
101
REIJNEN Kiel
+10:33
102
GENIEZ Alexandre
+10:33
103
BOUHANNI Nacer
+10:33
104
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+10:33
105
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+10:33
106
SERRY Pieter
+10:33
107
DELAGE Mickael
+10:33
108
PREIDLER Georg
+10:33
109
PIBERNIK Luka
+10:33
110
RAVASI Edward
+10:33
111
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+10:33
112
TUSVELD Martijn
+10:33
113
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+10:33
114
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+12:46
115
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+12:46
116
PETERS Nans
+12:46
117
SARREAU Marc
+12:46
118
DUVAL Julien
+12:46
119
STALNOV Nikita
+12:49
120
TRENTIN Matteo
+13:32
121
CONCI Nicola
+14:50
122
SABATINI Fabio
+15:11
123
PORTE Richie
+15:11
124
DENNIS Rohan
+15:11
125
BOOM Lars
+15:11
126
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+15:11
127
CHETOUT Loic
+15:11
128
BOOKWALTER Brent
+15:11
129
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+15:11
130
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+15:11
131
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+15:11
132
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+15:11
133
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+15:11
134
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+15:11
135
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+15:11
136
GONÇALVES José
+15:11
137
BOL Jetse
+15:11
138
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+15:11
139
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+15:11
140
PETILLI Simone
+15:11
141
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+15:11
142
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+15:11
143
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+15:11
144
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+15:11
145
LE TURNIER Mathias
+15:11
146
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+15:11
147
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+15:11
148
LEEZER Thomas
+15:11
149
ALBASINI Michael
+15:11
150
VAN POPPEL Danny
+15:11
151
ERVITI Imanol
+15:11
152
YATES Adam
+15:11
153
WALLAYS Jelle
+15:11
154
MEZGEC Luka
+15:11
155
EDMONDSON Alexander
+15:11
156
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+15:11
157
BENNATI Daniele
+15:11
158
DUCHESNE Antoine
+15:11
159
PADUN Mark
+15:11
160
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+15:11
161
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+15:11
162
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+15:11
163
ASGREEN Kasper
+15:11
164
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+15:11
165
STORER Michael
+15:11
166
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+15:11
167
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+15:11
168
VAN ZYL Johann
+15:11
169
CUMMINGS Stephen
+15:11
170
THOMAS Benjamin
+15:23
171
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+15:23
172
BENOOT Tiesj
+15:23
173
HIRT Jan
+15:26
174
DOCKER Mitchell
+18:47
175
BURGHARDT Marcus
+20:18
176
BOSWELL Ian
+24:55
#
Name
Val
1
MOLARD Rudy
26:44:40
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+47
3
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+48
4
YATES Simon Philip
+51
5
GALLOPIN Tony
+59
6
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+1:06
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+1:11
8
QUINTANA Nairo
+1:14
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+1:18
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:23
11
BENNETT George
+1:26
12
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+1:27
13
ARU Fabio
+1:28
14
URAN Rigoberto
+1:29
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:34
16
DE PLUS Laurens
+1:46
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
+2:50
18
PINOT Thibaut
+3:08
19
HAIG Jack
+3:25
20
FORMOLO Davide
+3:56
21
MAJKA Rafal
+4:28
22
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+4:45
23
HERRADA Jesus
+4:50
24
ROCHE Nicolas
+5:07
25
MEINTJES Louis
+5:35
26
KING Benjamin
+6:34
27
VILLELLA Davide
+6:39
28
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+7:54
29
KUDUS Merhawi
+7:59
30
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+8:02
31
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+9:00
32
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+9:57
33
DUPONT Hubert
+10:06
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+10:38
35
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+10:46
36
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+10:46
37
MOLLEMA Bauke
+11:28
38
CARAPAZ Richard
+11:46
39
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+11:48
40
HERRADA Jose
+12:26
41
CONTI Valerio
+12:29
42
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+13:05
43
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+13:24
44
GASTAUER Ben
+13:57
45
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+14:21
46
CLARKE Simon
+14:26
47
KUSS Sepp
+14:48
48
ZEITS Andrey
+15:19
49
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+15:20
50
WOODS Michael
+16:27
51
GIBBONS Ryan
+16:53
52
NIBALI Vincenzo
+17:36
53
MONFORT Maxime
+17:47
54
HINDLEY Jai
+18:49
55
DE TIER Floris
+18:52
56
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+19:05
57
MC CARTHY Jay
+20:36
58
ROLLAND Pierre
+21:56
59
MACHADO Tiago
+21:57
60
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+22:01
61
ARMEE Sander
+22:23
62
GESCHKE Simon
+22:27
63
FELLINE Fabio
+24:50
64
MARTIN Daniel
+24:58
65
RAVASI Edward
+25:07
66
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+25:19
67
PETILLI Simone
+25:43
68
MENDES José
+25:50
69
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+25:56
70
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+25:58
71
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+26:32
72
BOOKWALTER Brent
+26:35
73
AMADOR Andrey
+26:39
74
VINCENT Léo
+26:55
75
HOWSON Damien
+27:16
76
PUCCIO Salvatore
+27:29
77
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+27:56
78
CATALDO Dario
+28:11
79
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+28:27
80
PREIDLER Georg
+28:45
81
DELAGE Mickael
+29:02
82
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+29:04
83
TEUNS Dylan
+29:45
84
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+30:27
85
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+31:16
86
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+32:33
87
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+33:28
88
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+33:45
89
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+33:52
90
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+33:57
91
DEVENYNS Dries
+35:38
92
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+36:14
93
STALNOV Nikita
+36:19
94
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+36:35
95
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+36:57
96
TEUNISSEN Mike
+37:21
97
DE GENDT Thomas
+38:29
98
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+38:37
99
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+38:59
100
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+40:10
101
THOMAS Benjamin
+40:53
102
PETERS Nans
+41:57
103
SAGAN Peter
+42:29
104
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+42:31
105
TUSVELD Martijn
+43:15
106
ALBASINI Michael
+44:29
107
GONÇALVES José
+44:32
108
GENIEZ Alexandre
+44:34
109
STORER Michael
+44:40
110
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+44:49
111
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+44:56
112
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+45:02
113
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+45:20
114
SERRY Pieter
+46:29
115
LE TURNIER Mathias
+47:33
116
BOL Jetse
+47:57
117
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+47:59
118
PADUN Mark
+48:07
119
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+50:19
120
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+50:34
121
BENOOT Tiesj
+50:35
122
ERVITI Imanol
+50:57
123
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+51:34
124
SIVAKOV Pavel
+51:37
125
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+51:39
126
VIVIANI Elia
+52:10
127
BOUHANNI Nacer
+52:31
128
YATES Adam
+52:32
129
CHEREL Mikael
+52:41
130
MØRKØV Michael
+52:58
131
WALLAYS Jelle
+53:04
132
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+53:06
133
BOSWELL Ian
+53:15
134
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+54:01
135
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+54:31
136
CONSONNI Simone
+54:54
137
REIJNEN Kiel
+55:22
138
BENNATI Daniele
+55:28
139
TRENTIN Matteo
+55:32
140
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+55:54
141
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+56:00
142
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+56:10
143
PIBERNIK Luka
+56:11
144
DENNIS Rohan
+56:16
145
GOUGEARD Alexis
+56:17
146
VAN ZYL Johann
+56:23
147
VAN POPPEL Danny
+57:16
148
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+57:50
149
CONCI Nicola
+58:13
150
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+58:45
151
HIRT Jan
+59:40
152
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+59:51
153
SARREAU Marc
+59:54
154
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+1:00:14
155
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+1:00:17
156
CHETOUT Loic
+1:00:55
157
DOCKER Mitchell
+1:00:56
158
MEZGEC Luka
+1:01:45
159
PORTE Richie
+1:01:55
160
EDMONDSON Alexander
+1:02:38
161
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:03:52
162
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:04:47
163
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+1:05:16
164
SABATINI Fabio
+1:05:59
165
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+1:08:12
166
DUCHESNE Antoine
+1:08:55
167
LEEZER Thomas
+1:11:46
168
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+1:12:07
169
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+1:13:11
170
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+1:14:00
171
CUMMINGS Stephen
+1:14:03
172
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+1:14:40
173
BURGHARDT Marcus
+1:16:41
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+1:17:51
175
BOOM Lars
+1:20:54
176
DUVAL Julien
+1:41:49
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
42
2
ROLLAND Pierre
20
3
KING Benjamin
12
4
GASTAUER Ben
7
5
MOLLEMA Bauke
6
6
STALNOV Nikita
6
7
DE GENDT Thomas
5
8
CLARKE Simon
4
9
PETERS Nans
4
10
PORTE Richie
4
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
12
HAIG Jack
3
13
DE TIER Floris
3
14
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
15
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3
16
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
17
YATES Simon Philip
2
18
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
19
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
2
20
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
2
21
GOUGEARD Alexis
2
22
DE PLUS Laurens
1
23
SAEZ BENITO Hector
1
24
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
51
2
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
48
3
SAGAN Peter
43
4
VIVIANI Elia
41
5
GALLOPIN Tony
35
6
CLARKE Simon
30
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
30
8
KING Benjamin
29
9
DE MARCHI Alessandro
28
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
27
11
CONSONNI Simone
26
12
DENNIS Rohan
25
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
25
14
BOUHANNI Nacer
24
15
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
21
16
MOLLEMA Bauke
20
17
STALNOV Nikita
20
18
TRENTIN Matteo
20
19
ROLLAND Pierre
19
20
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
21
URAN Rigoberto
18
22
DE PLUS Laurens
18
23
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
17
24
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
17
25
BUCHMANN Emanuel
16
26
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
27
MØRKØV Michael
15
28
VILLELLA Davide
14
29
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
14
30
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
31
BENNETT George
12
32
GASTAUER Ben
12
33
DE TIER Floris
12
34
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
12
35
WALLAYS Jelle
12
36
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
37
MOLARD Rudy
10
38
VAN ASBROECK Tom
10
39
QUINTANA Nairo
9
40
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
41
MONFORT Maxime
9
42
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
43
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
44
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
45
YATES Simon Philip
8
46
GESCHKE Simon
8
47
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
48
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
7
49
GIBBONS Ryan
7
50
PELLIZOTTI Franco
7
51
AMADOR Andrey
7
52
PINOT Thibaut
6
53
KUDUS Merhawi
6
54
KUSS Sepp
6
55
HAIG Jack
5
56
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
5
57
CONTI Valerio
5
58
TEUNS Dylan
5
59
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
60
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4
61
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
62
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
63
FORMOLO Davide
4
64
FELLINE Fabio
4
65
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
66
DEVENYNS Dries
3
67
THOMAS Benjamin
3
68
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
3
69
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
70
ARU Fabio
1
71
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
72
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
73
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
1
74
SARREAU Marc
1
75
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
76
PORTE Richie
1